Matches by date


Matches by competition

 

South America, Copa CONMEBOL Sudamericana - Group stage

Tables: Main Goals


Group A

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Lanus 6 3 2 1 7 : 4 (+3) 11
2 Barcelona Gua. 6 2 3 1 9 : 8 (+1) 9
3 Mont. Wanderers 6 2 2 2 6 : 7 (-1) 8
4 Metropolitanos 6 0 3 3 3 : 6 (-3) 3
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Lanus 3 2 0 1 5 : 3 6 3 1 2 0 2 : 1 5
2. Barcelona Gua. 3 2 1 0 6 : 3 7 3 0 2 1 3 : 5 2
3. Mont. Wanderers 3 0 2 1 1 : 2 2 3 2 0 1 5 : 5 6
4. Metropolitanos 3 0 2 1 2 : 3 2 3 0 1 2 1 : 3 1

Group B

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Melgar 6 4 0 2 10 : 6 (+4) 12
2 Racing Club 6 4 0 2 7 : 5 (+2) 12
3 Cuiaba 6 2 0 4 7 : 10 (-3) 6
4 River Plate M. 6 2 0 4 5 : 8 (-3) 6
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Melgar 3 3 0 0 8 : 2 9 3 1 0 2 2 : 4 3
2. Racing Club 3 2 0 1 3 : 1 6 3 2 0 1 4 : 4 6
3. Cuiaba 3 1 0 2 4 : 4 3 3 1 0 2 3 : 6 3
4. River Plate M. 3 0 0 3 2 : 5 0 3 2 0 1 3 : 3 6

Group C

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Santos 6 3 2 1 7 : 5 (+2) 11
2 Union La Calera 6 3 2 1 6 : 4 (+2) 11
3 Un. Catolica Quito 6 1 2 3 7 : 8 (-1) 5
4 Banfield 6 1 2 3 3 : 6 (-3) 5
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Santos 3 2 1 0 5 : 3 7 3 1 1 1 2 : 2 4
2. Union La Calera 3 2 1 0 5 : 3 7 3 1 1 1 1 : 1 4
3. Un. Catolica Quito 3 1 1 1 2 : 1 4 3 0 1 2 5 : 7 1
4. Banfield 3 1 1 1 2 : 2 4 3 0 1 2 1 : 4 1

Group D

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Sao Paulo 6 5 1 0 12 : 3 (+9) 16
2 Everton VdM 6 3 2 1 7 : 4 (+3) 11
3 Ayacucho 6 1 1 4 5 : 8 (-3) 4
4 Jorge Wilstermann 6 0 2 4 2 : 11 (-9) 2
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Sao Paulo 3 3 0 0 6 : 0 9 3 2 1 0 6 : 3 7
2. Everton VdM 3 1 2 0 3 : 2 5 3 2 0 1 4 : 2 6
3. Ayacucho 3 0 1 2 2 : 5 1 3 1 0 2 3 : 3 3
4. Jorge Wilstermann 3 0 0 3 1 : 7 0 3 0 2 1 1 : 4 2

Group E

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Internacional 6 3 3 0 12 : 5 (+7) 12
2 Guairena 6 2 4 0 10 : 8 (+2) 10
3 Independiente Med. 6 1 2 3 8 : 11 (-3) 5
4 9 de Octubre 6 1 1 4 9 : 15 (-6) 4
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Internacional 3 2 1 0 8 : 2 7 3 1 2 0 4 : 3 5
2. Guairena 3 1 2 0 5 : 4 5 3 1 2 0 5 : 4 5
3. Independiente Med. 3 1 1 1 3 : 3 4 3 0 1 2 5 : 8 1
4. 9 de Octubre 3 1 1 1 7 : 7 4 3 0 0 3 2 : 8 0

Group F

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Atletico Goianiense 6 4 1 1 11 : 5 (+6) 13
2 LDU Quito 6 3 2 1 11 : 9 (+2) 11
3 Antofagasta 6 2 0 4 6 : 11 (-5) 6
4 Defensa y Justicia 6 1 1 4 8 : 11 (-3) 4
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Atletico Goianiense 3 3 0 0 8 : 2 9 3 1 1 1 3 : 3 4
2. LDU Quito 3 1 2 0 7 : 3 5 3 2 0 1 4 : 6 6
3. Antofagasta 3 1 0 2 4 : 6 3 3 1 0 2 2 : 5 3
4. Defensa y Justicia 3 0 0 3 1 : 5 0 3 1 1 1 7 : 6 4

Group G

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Ceara 6 6 0 0 17 : 1 (+16) 18
2 Independiente 6 4 0 2 13 : 4 (+9) 12
3 General Caballero 6 1 1 4 2 : 15 (-13) 4
4 Deportivo La Guaira 6 0 1 5 1 : 13 (-12) 1
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Ceara 3 3 0 0 11 : 1 9 3 3 0 0 6 : 0 9
2. Independiente 3 2 0 1 6 : 2 6 3 2 0 1 7 : 2 6
3. General Caballero 3 0 1 2 1 : 7 1 3 1 0 2 1 : 8 3
4. Deportivo La Guaira 3 0 0 3 0 : 5 0 3 0 1 2 1 : 8 1

Group H

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Union Santa Fe 6 3 3 0 10 : 2 (+8) 12
2 Fluminense 6 3 2 1 15 : 5 (+10) 11
3 Junior 6 3 1 2 10 : 8 (+2) 10
4 Oriente Petrolero 6 0 0 6 3 : 23 (-20) 0
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Union Santa Fe 3 1 2 0 3 : 1 5 3 2 1 0 7 : 1 7
2. Fluminense 3 2 1 0 5 : 1 7 3 1 1 1 10 : 4 4
3. Junior 3 2 0 1 5 : 4 6 3 1 1 1 5 : 4 4
4. Oriente Petrolero 3 0 0 3 3 : 16 0 3 0 0 3 0 : 7 0
Quick menu


18+ gambleaware.co.uk