Matches by date
Matches by competition
Denmark, 3F Superliga - Part 2
Play off
Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brondby | 32 | 19 | 4 | 9 | 58 | : | 38 | (+20) | 61 |
2 | Midtjylland | 32 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 57 | : | 33 | (+24) | 60 |
3 | FC Kobenhavn | 32 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 61 | : | 53 | (+8) | 55 |
4 | AGF Aarhus | 32 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 48 | : | 42 | (+6) | 48 |
5 | Nordsjaelland | 32 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 51 | : | 51 | (0) | 43 |
6 | Randers | 32 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 43 | : | 38 | (+5) | 40 |
Home - Away Table
Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brondby | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 32 | : | 19 | 34 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 26 | : | 19 | 27 | |
2. | Midtjylland | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 33 | : | 7 | 38 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 24 | : | 26 | 22 | |
3. | FC Kobenhavn | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 34 | : | 25 | 31 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 27 | : | 28 | 24 | |
4. | AGF Aarhus | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 30 | : | 19 | 28 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 18 | : | 23 | 20 | |
5. | Nordsjaelland | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 28 | : | 21 | 28 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 23 | : | 30 | 15 | |
6. | Randers | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 26 | : | 23 | 21 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 17 | : | 15 | 19 |
Play out
Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aalborg | 32 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 44 | : | 41 | (+3) | 46 |
2 | SonderjyskE | 32 | 13 | 5 | 14 | 45 | : | 48 | (-3) | 44 |
3 | Odense | 32 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 40 | : | 39 | (+1) | 43 |
4 | Vejle | 32 | 9 | 11 | 12 | 42 | : | 50 | (-8) | 38 |
5 | Lingby | 32 | 6 | 8 | 18 | 36 | : | 63 | (-27) | 26 |
6 | Horsens | 32 | 5 | 9 | 18 | 30 | : | 59 | (-29) | 24 |
Home - Away Table
Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aalborg | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 25 | : | 21 | 28 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 19 | : | 20 | 18 | |
2. | SonderjyskE | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 22 | : | 20 | 26 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 23 | : | 28 | 18 | |
3. | Odense | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 19 | : | 14 | 26 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 21 | : | 25 | 17 | |
4. | Vejle | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 25 | : | 23 | 22 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 17 | : | 27 | 16 | |
5. | Lingby | 16 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 14 | : | 29 | 10 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 22 | : | 34 | 16 | |
6. | Horsens | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 18 | : | 28 | 14 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 12 | : | 31 | 10 |
Table also includes points from 1st stage.
Brondby - Qualifications for the Champions League (3rd round)
Midtjylland - Qualifications for the Champions League (2nd round)
Randers (Cup winner) - Qualifications for the Europa League
FC Kobenhavn and AGF Aarhus play off winner - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
Brondby - Qualifications for the Champions League (3rd round)
Midtjylland - Qualifications for the Champions League (2nd round)
Randers (Cup winner) - Qualifications for the Europa League
FC Kobenhavn and AGF Aarhus play off winner - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
18+ gambleaware.co.uk