Matches by date


Matches by competition

 

Netherlands, Eredivisie

Date Time Match 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
19.10. (Sat) 16:30 AZ Alkmaar-Heerenveen 1.53 4.26 5.75 2.39 1.55 (18)
19.10. (Sat) 16:30 RKC Waalwijk-Ajax 26.61 12.28 1.06 4.90 1.16 (16)
19.10. (Sat) 17:45 Twente-Willem II 2.39 3.61 2.70 2.20 1.66 (18)
19.10. (Sat) 18:45 Utrecht-PSV Eindhoven 3.36 3.57 2.06 2.36 1.57 (18)
19.10. (Sat) 18:45 VVV Venlo-Vitesse 4.31 3.84 1.75 2.29 1.61 (18)
20.10. (Sun) 10:15 PEC Zwolle-ADO Den Haag 1.97 3.74 3.43 2.48 1.51 (18)
20.10. (Sun) 12:30 Emmen-Fortuna Sittard 1.76 4.10 3.94 2.87 1.40 (18)
20.10. (Sun) 12:30 Groningen-Sparta Rotterdam 2.10 3.60 3.22 2.12 1.69 (18)
20.10. (Sun) 14:45 Feyenoord-Heracles 1.41 4.83 6.57 2.85 1.40 (18)
25.10. (Fri) 18:00 Twente-Emmen 1.75 3.96 4.10 2.51 1.55 (8)
26.10. (Sat) 16:30 Willem II-RKC Waalwijk 1.39 4.76 7.32 2.55 1.53 (8)
26.10. (Sat) 17:45 Fortuna Sittard-VVV Venlo 2.24 3.55 2.93 2.22 1.69 (8)
26.10. (Sat) 17:45 Vitesse-ADO Den Haag 1.39 4.79 7.24 3.03 1.40 (8)
26.10. (Sat) 18:45 Heracles-PEC Zwolle 1.75 3.94 4.10 2.26 1.67 (8)
27.10. (Sun) 12:15 Heerenveen-Groningen 1.91 3.67 3.67 2.21 1.70 (8)
27.10. (Sun) 14:30 PSV Eindhoven-AZ Alkmaar 1.40 4.67 7.08 2.56 1.53 (8)
27.10. (Sun) 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam-Utrecht 3.18 3.58 2.09 2.58 1.53 (8)
27.10. (Sun) 15:45 Ajax-Feyenoord 1.29 5.45 8.79 3.27 1.35 (8)
NOTES: Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Tables: Main Goals Streaks


Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Ajax 9 7 2 0 29 : 6 (+23) 23
2 PSV Eindhoven 9 7 2 0 26 : 6 (+20) 23
3 AZ Alkmaar 9 6 2 1 19 : 4 (+15) 20
4 Vitesse 9 6 2 1 18 : 13 (+5) 20
5 Sparta Rotterdam 9 4 3 2 18 : 16 (+2) 15
6 Utrecht 9 4 2 3 17 : 13 (+4) 14
7 Heracles 9 4 2 3 13 : 14 (-1) 14
8 Heerenveen 9 3 4 2 12 : 9 (+3) 13
9 Feyenoord 9 3 4 2 18 : 17 (+1) 13
10 Willem II 9 4 1 4 11 : 14 (-3) 13
11 Twente 9 3 3 3 17 : 18 (-1) 12
12 Groningen 9 3 1 5 10 : 12 (-2) 10
13 VVV Venlo 9 3 0 6 10 : 20 (-10) 9
14 PEC Zwolle 9 2 1 6 13 : 21 (-8) 7
15 Emmen 9 2 1 6 11 : 19 (-8) 7
16 ADO Den Haag 9 2 0 7 10 : 18 (-8) 6
17 Fortuna Sittard 9 1 3 5 12 : 23 (-11) 6
18 RKC Waalwijk 9 0 1 8 8 : 29 (-21) 1
1st and 2nd place - Qualifications for the Champions League
3th place - Qualifications for the Europa League
Cup winner and winner of Europa League Play off - Qualifications for the Europa League
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Ajax 4 4 0 0 16 : 1 12 5 3 2 0 13 : 5 11
2. PSV Eindhoven 5 4 1 0 16 : 4 13 4 3 1 0 10 : 2 10
3. AZ Alkmaar 4 3 1 0 11 : 1 10 5 3 1 1 8 : 3 10
4. Vitesse 5 4 1 0 13 : 6 13 4 2 1 1 5 : 7 7
5. Sparta Rotterdam 4 3 0 1 11 : 6 9 5 1 3 1 7 : 10 6
6. Utrecht 4 3 0 1 9 : 4 9 5 1 2 2 8 : 9 5
7. Heracles 5 2 1 2 7 : 8 7 4 2 1 1 6 : 6 7
8. Heerenveen 5 1 4 0 4 : 3 7 4 2 0 2 8 : 6 6
9. Feyenoord 5 2 2 1 11 : 9 8 4 1 2 1 7 : 8 5
10. Willem II 5 2 1 2 4 : 5 7 4 2 0 2 7 : 9 6
11. Twente 4 1 2 1 9 : 8 5 5 2 1 2 8 : 10 7
12. Groningen 4 2 0 2 7 : 5 6 5 1 1 3 3 : 7 4
13. VVV Venlo 4 2 0 2 6 : 9 6 5 1 0 4 4 : 11 3
14. PEC Zwolle 4 1 1 2 9 : 11 4 5 1 0 4 4 : 10 3
15. Emmen 5 2 1 2 9 : 7 7 4 0 0 4 2 : 12 0
16. ADO Den Haag 5 1 0 4 4 : 9 3 4 1 0 3 6 : 9 3
17. Fortuna Sittard 5 1 2 2 9 : 9 5 4 0 1 3 3 : 14 1
18. RKC Waalwijk 4 0 0 4 2 : 10 0 5 0 1 4 6 : 19 1
18+ gambleaware.co.uk