Matches by date
Matches by competition
Poland, II Liga - Grupa zachodnia
Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miedz Legnica | 34 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 62 | : | 23 | (+39) | 64 |
2 | GKS Tychy | 34 | 16 | 11 | 7 | 50 | : | 27 | (+23) | 59 |
3 | Bytovia Bytow | 34 | 14 | 12 | 8 | 47 | : | 45 | (+2) | 54 |
4 | Jarota | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 41 | : | 36 | (+5) | 52 |
5 | Gornik Walbrzych | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 37 | : | 29 | (+8) | 50 |
6 | Elana Torun | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 46 | : | 41 | (+5) | 50 |
7 | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 34 | 12 | 14 | 8 | 36 | : | 36 | (0) | 50 |
8 | Chojniczanka | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 58 | : | 45 | (+13) | 49 |
9 | Chrobry Glogow | 34 | 12 | 13 | 9 | 36 | : | 38 | (-2) | 49 |
10 | MKS Kluczbork | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 44 | : | 35 | (+9) | 48 |
11 | Energ. ROW Rybnik | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 46 | : | 59 | (-13) | 44 |
12 | Rakow Czestochowa | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 37 | : | 51 | (-14) | 44 |
13 | Czarni Zagan | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 34 | : | 53 | (-19) | 44 |
14 | Zaglebie Sosn. | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 46 | : | 45 | (+1) | 40 |
15 | Tur Turek | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 41 | : | 46 | (-5) | 38 |
16 | Calisia | 34 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 47 | : | 60 | (-13) | 36 |
17 | Baltyk Gdynia | 34 | 5 | 14 | 15 | 29 | : | 42 | (-13) | 29 |
18 | Nielba Wagrowiec | 34 | 7 | 8 | 19 | 36 | : | 62 | (-26) | 29 |
Home - Away Table
Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Miedz Legnica | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 39 | : | 6 | 41 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 23 | : | 17 | 23 | |
2. | GKS Tychy | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 24 | : | 13 | 28 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 26 | : | 14 | 31 | |
3. | Bytovia Bytow | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 26 | : | 27 | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 21 | : | 18 | 27 | |
4. | Jarota | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 22 | : | 21 | 23 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 19 | : | 15 | 29 | |
5. | Gornik Walbrzych | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 22 | : | 10 | 27 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 15 | : | 19 | 23 | |
6. | Elana Torun | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 21 | : | 17 | 26 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 25 | : | 24 | 24 | |
7. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 17 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 19 | : | 12 | 27 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 17 | : | 24 | 23 | |
8. | Chojniczanka | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 31 | : | 23 | 28 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 27 | : | 22 | 21 | |
9. | Chrobry Glogow | 17 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 19 | : | 24 | 23 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 17 | : | 14 | 26 | |
10. | MKS Kluczbork | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 23 | : | 16 | 26 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 21 | : | 19 | 22 | |
11. | Energ. ROW Rybnik | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 31 | : | 26 | 32 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 15 | : | 33 | 12 | |
12. | Rakow Czestochowa | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 18 | : | 27 | 26 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 19 | : | 24 | 18 | |
13. | Czarni Zagan | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 19 | : | 15 | 28 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 15 | : | 38 | 16 | |
14. | Zaglebie Sosn. | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 26 | : | 19 | 24 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 20 | : | 26 | 16 | |
15. | Tur Turek | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 23 | : | 20 | 22 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 18 | : | 26 | 16 | |
16. | Calisia | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 26 | : | 30 | 19 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 21 | : | 30 | 17 | |
17. | Baltyk Gdynia | 17 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 19 | : | 16 | 19 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 10 | : | 26 | 10 | |
18. | Nielba Wagrowiec | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 17 | : | 26 | 12 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 19 | : | 36 | 17 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk