Matches by date


Matches by competition

 

Ukraine, Persha Liha

Tables: Main Goals


Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Zakarpattia 34 22 4 8 49 : 27 (+22) 70
2 Metallist 34 19 9 6 51 : 24 (+27) 66
3 Naftovyk 34 17 11 6 52 : 33 (+19) 62
4 Dynamo-2 Kiev 34 18 5 11 65 : 35 (+30) 59
5 Stal Alchevsk 34 17 7 10 45 : 27 (+18) 58
6 Spartak Ivano-Frankivsk 34 15 10 9 42 : 38 (+4) 55
7 Arsenal Kharkiv 34 15 7 12 41 : 40 (+1) 52
8 Nyva Vinnytsia 34 14 10 10 34 : 24 (+10) 52
9 Spartak-Horobyna 34 11 13 10 40 : 41 (-1) 46
10 Shakhtyor-2 34 12 8 14 43 : 43 (0) 44
11 CSCA Kiev 34 12 6 16 29 : 39 (-10) 42
12 Mykolaiv 34 11 9 14 31 : 31 (0) 42
13 Krasyliv-Obolon 34 10 10 14 35 : 54 (-19) 40
14 Nafkom Academia 34 9 11 14 35 : 43 (-8) 38
15 Zarya 34 8 13 13 28 : 42 (-14) 37
16 Karpaty-2 34 8 9 17 37 : 48 (-11) 33
17 Boreks-Borisfen 34 8 5 21 29 : 52 (-23) 29
18 Polissia 34 3 7 24 22 : 67 (-45) 16
Vinnytsya changed its name to Nyva and was relegated last season but was reinstated, because Olexandria, member of 1st level, became defunct, and Metalurg Zaporozhye did not get relegated.

Krasyliv changed its name to Krasyliv-Obolon and became the second team of Obolon.

LUKOR Kalush (champions of 3rd level) changed its name to Spartak Ivano Frankivsk.

During the winter brake, Systema-Boreks and Spartak Sumy, changed its name to Boreks-Borisfen and Spartak-Horobyna.
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Zakarpattia 17 14 1 2 28 : 9 43 17 8 3 6 21 : 18 27
2. Metallist 17 10 5 2 30 : 12 35 17 9 4 4 21 : 12 31
3. Naftovyk 17 13 3 1 34 : 13 42 17 4 8 5 18 : 20 20
4. Dynamo-2 Kiev 17 12 3 2 40 : 10 39 17 6 2 9 25 : 25 20
5. Stal Alchevsk 17 13 2 2 31 : 9 41 17 4 5 8 14 : 18 17
6. Spartak Ivano-Frankivsk 17 10 5 2 26 : 16 35 17 5 5 7 16 : 22 20
7. Arsenal Kharkiv 17 10 3 4 25 : 15 33 17 5 4 8 16 : 25 19
8. Nyva Vinnytsia 17 10 5 2 20 : 3 35 17 4 5 8 14 : 21 17
9. Spartak-Horobyna 17 8 6 3 27 : 18 30 17 3 7 7 13 : 23 16
10. Shakhtyor-2 17 10 3 4 30 : 19 33 17 2 5 10 13 : 24 11
11. CSCA Kiev 17 7 4 6 16 : 16 25 17 5 2 10 13 : 23 17
12. Mykolaiv 17 7 6 4 17 : 9 27 17 4 3 10 14 : 22 15
13. Krasyliv-Obolon 17 8 5 4 23 : 16 29 17 2 5 10 12 : 38 11
14. Nafkom Academia 17 4 7 6 17 : 16 19 17 5 4 8 18 : 27 19
15. Zarya 17 7 5 5 20 : 15 26 17 1 8 8 8 : 27 11
16. Karpaty-2 17 5 6 6 24 : 23 21 17 3 3 11 13 : 25 12
17. Boreks-Borisfen 17 7 3 7 22 : 25 24 17 1 2 14 7 : 27 5
18. Polissia 17 2 5 10 10 : 24 11 17 1 2 14 12 : 43 5
18+ gambleaware.co.uk