Matches by date
Matches by competition
Slovenia, Slovenia 1
Aluminij - Bravo Ljubljana
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09. (Wed) | 18:00 | Aluminij-Celje | 4.85 | 4.20 | 1.55 | 2.50 | 1.46 | (1) |
| 04.09. (Fri) | 18:15 | Nafta 1903-Radomlje | 2.15 | 3.55 | 2.90 | 2.25 | 1.57 | (1) |
| 05.09. (Sat) | 15:30 | Aluminij-Bravo Ljubljana | 2.28 | 3.35 | 2.88 | 2.02 | 1.70 | (1) |
| 05.09. (Sat) | 18:15 | Olimpija-Brinje Grosuplje | 1.68 | 3.60 | 4.60 | 1.95 | 1.76 | (1) |
| 06.09. (Sun) | 15:30 | Maribor-Mura | 1.59 | 3.75 | 4.65 | 2.08 | 1.65 | (1) |
| 06.09. (Sun) | 18:15 | Celje-Koper | 2.05 | 3.50 | 2.95 | 2.18 | 1.59 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Aluminij
Bravo Ljubljana
- Aluminij played last 3 matches without draw in the Slovenia 1.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 2.28 | 3.35 | 2.88 | 2.02 | 1.70 | |
| Average odds | 2.28 | 3.35 | 2.88 | 2.02 | 1.70 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Maribor | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 13 | : | 5 | (+8) | 15 |
| 2 | Koper | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7 | : | 5 | (+2) | 12 |
| 3 | Bravo Ljubljana | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | : | 8 | (0) | 11 |
| 4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11 | : | 12 | (-1) | 8 |
| 5 | Aluminij | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | : | 6 | (+2) | 8 |
| 6 | Olimpija | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | : | 5 | (-2) | 8 |
| 7 | Celje | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | : | 8 | (0) | 8 |
| 8 | Nafta 1903 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 12 | : | 12 | (0) | 7 |
| 9 | Mura | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8 | : | 14 | (-6) | 7 |
| 10 | Radomlje | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | : | 10 | (-3) | 5 |
1st place - Qualifications for the Champions League
Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa League
2nd and 3rd place - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa League
2nd and 3rd place - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Maribor | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | : | 1 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | : | 4 | 6 | |
| 2. | Koper | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | : | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | : | 3 | 10 | |
| 3. | Bravo Ljubljana | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | : | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | : | 4 | 7 | |
| 4. | Brinje Grosuplje | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | : | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | : | 8 | 4 | |
| 5. | Aluminij | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | : | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 2 | 3 | |
| 6. | Olimpija | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | : | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | : | 2 | 1 | |
| 7. | Celje | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | : | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 5 | 3 | |
| 8. | Nafta 1903 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | : | 10 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | : | 2 | 4 | |
| 9. | Mura | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | : | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | : | 10 | 4 | |
| 10. | Radomlje | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | : | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | : | 3 | 4 | |
Aluminij
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.08.2026 | Koper | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 21.08.2026 | Brinje Grosuplje | 4:2 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 16.08.2026 | Radomlje | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 09.08.2026 | Nafta 1903 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 02.08.2026 | Olimpija | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 30.07.2026 | Dinamo City | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Conference League | 2026/2027 | |||
| 23.07.2026 | Dinamo City | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Conference League | 2026/2027 | |||
| 19.07.2026 | Maribor | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 16.07.2026 | Sheriff | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Europa League | 2026/2027 | |||
| 09.07.2026 | Sheriff | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Europa League | 2026/2027 |
Bravo Ljubljana
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 | Mura | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 23.08.2026 | Maribor | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 16.08.2026 | Koper | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 09.08.2026 | Brinje Grosuplje | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 02.08.2026 | Radomlje | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 30.07.2026 | Skhendia 79 | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Conference League | 2026/2027 | |||
| 26.07.2026 | Nafta 1903 | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 23.07.2026 | Skhendia 79 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Conference League | 2026/2027 | |||
| 18.07.2026 | Olimpija | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 23.05.2026 | Olimpija | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 1 | 2025/2026 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.04.2026 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Slovenia, Cup | 2025/2026 | |||
| 19.04.2026 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 16.02.2026 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 24.10.2025 | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 09.08.2025 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 04.05.2024 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 09.03.2024 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 10.11.2023 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 02.09.2023 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 03.04.2022 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 1 | 2021/2022 | |||
| 12.12.2021 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 1 | 2021/2022 | |||
| 26.09.2021 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 1 | 2021/2022 | |||
| 24.07.2021 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 1 | 2021/2022 | |||
| 18.05.2021 | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 1 | 2020/2021 | |||
| 10.03.2021 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 1 | 2020/2021 | |||
| 12.12.2020 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 1 | 2020/2021 | |||
| 25.10.2020 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 1 | 2020/2021 | |||
| 08.07.2020 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 1 | 2019/2020 | |||
| 29.02.2020 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 1 | 2019/2020 | |||
| 20.10.2019 | 5:1 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 1 | 2019/2020 | |||
| 09.08.2019 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 1 | 2019/2020 |
| Aluminij | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 21 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 21:21 | (0) | 42 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 2,00 | 14 | 7 | 67:33 |
| Home | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13:13 | (0) | 26 | 1,30 | 1,30 | 2,60 | 6 | 4 | 60:40 |
| Away | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 8:8 | (0) | 16 | 0,73 | 0,73 | 1,45 | 8 | 3 | 73:27 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments