Matches by date
Matches by competition
Luxembourg, Luxembourg 1
Atert Bissen - Hostert
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18.10. (Sun) | 14:00 | Atert Bissen-Hostert | 1.34 | 4.70 | 6.60 | 2.55 | 1.42 | (1) |
| 18.10. (Sun) | 14:00 | F91 Dudelange-Swift Hesperange | 1.06 | 8.75 | 18.25 | 3.75 | 1.20 | (1) |
| 18.10. (Sun) | 14:00 | Jeunesse Esch-Etzella | 1.90 | 3.60 | 3.25 | 2.20 | 1.55 | (1) |
| 18.10. (Sun) | 14:00 | Mondorf les Bains-Wiltz 71 | 1.22 | 5.55 | 8.85 | 2.88 | 1.33 | (1) |
| 18.10. (Sun) | 14:00 | UNA Strassen-Racing Union | 1.57 | 3.70 | 4.90 | 1.96 | 1.70 | (1) |
| 18.10. (Sun) | 14:00 | Victoria Rosport-Differdange 03 | 12.50 | 6.85 | 1.13 | 3.35 | 1.24 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Atert Bissen
Hostert
- Atert Bissen hasn't lost (undefeated) 3 matches in a row.
- Sum of goals on Atert Bissen matches was over 3 in last 7 matches in the Luxembourg 1.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 1.34 | 4.70 | 6.60 | 2.55 | 1.42 | |
| Average odds | 1.34 | 4.70 | 6.60 | 2.55 | 1.42 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UNA Strassen | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 19 | : | 2 | (+17) | 27 |
| 2 | Differdange 03 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 25 | : | 5 | (+20) | 24 |
| 3 | UN Kaerjeng 97 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 29 | : | 17 | (+12) | 21 |
| 4 | Mondorf les Bains | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 18 | : | 12 | (+6) | 21 |
| 5 | Progres Niedercorn | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 16 | : | 7 | (+9) | 19 |
| 6 | Racing Union | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 23 | : | 10 | (+13) | 18 |
| 7 | Atert Bissen | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 20 | : | 13 | (+7) | 16 |
| 8 | Residence | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 16 | : | 16 | (0) | 15 |
| 9 | Hostert | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14 | : | 13 | (+1) | 11 |
| 10 | F91 Dudelange | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11 | : | 16 | (-5) | 10 |
| 11 | Victoria Rosport | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 14 | : | 20 | (-6) | 8 |
| 12 | Jeunesse Esch | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 15 | : | 21 | (-6) | 7 |
| 13 | Rumelange | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 9 | : | 25 | (-16) | 6 |
| 14 | Etzella | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | : | 18 | (-11) | 5 |
| 15 | Wiltz 71 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 14 | : | 24 | (-10) | 4 |
| 16 | Swift Hesperange (-12) | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | : | 33 | (-31) | -12 |
1st place - Qualifications for the Champions League
Cup winner and 2nd and 3rd place - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
Cup winner and 2nd and 3rd place - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | UNA Strassen | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | : | 1 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | : | 1 | 15 | |
| 2. | Differdange 03 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 19 | : | 1 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | : | 4 | 6 | |
| 3. | UN Kaerjeng 97 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 20 | : | 5 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | : | 12 | 9 | |
| 4. | Mondorf les Bains | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | : | 5 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11 | : | 7 | 12 | |
| 5. | Progres Niedercorn | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | : | 4 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | : | 3 | 12 | |
| 6. | Racing Union | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 19 | : | 6 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | : | 4 | 7 | |
| 7. | Atert Bissen | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | : | 8 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13 | : | 5 | 10 | |
| 8. | Residence | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | : | 9 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | : | 7 | 9 | |
| 9. | Hostert | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | : | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | : | 7 | 6 | |
| 10. | F91 Dudelange | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | : | 11 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | : | 5 | 7 | |
| 11. | Victoria Rosport | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | : | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | : | 14 | 4 | |
| 12. | Jeunesse Esch | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | : | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | : | 15 | 4 | |
| 13. | Rumelange | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | : | 15 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | : | 10 | 0 | |
| 14. | Etzella | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | : | 10 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | : | 8 | 5 | |
| 15. | Wiltz 71 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | : | 9 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10 | : | 15 | 3 | |
| 16. | Swift Hesperange (-12) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | : | 18 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | : | 15 | 0 | |
Atert Bissen
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 | Racing Union | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 16.09.2026 | Wiltz 71 | 4:2 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 13.09.2026 | Rumelange | 6:0 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 06.09.2026 | Mondorf les Bains | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 30.08.2026 | UNA Strassen | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 23.08.2026 | Residence | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 16.08.2026 | Progres Niedercorn | 0:4 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 09.08.2026 | Jeunesse Esch | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 04.08.2026 | F91 Dudelange | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 30.07.2026 | Gyori ETO | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Conference League | 2026/2027 |
Hostert
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 | Progres Niedercorn | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 16.09.2026 | Jeunesse Esch | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 12.09.2026 | F91 Dudelange | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 05.09.2026 | Victoria Rosport | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 30.08.2026 | Differdange 03 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 23.08.2026 | Swift Hesperange | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 16.08.2026 | Etzella | 5:1 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 09.08.2026 | UN Kaerjeng 97 | 2:4 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 02.08.2026 | Residence | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 23.05.2026 | Victoria Rosport | 4:2 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2025/2026 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.04.2026 | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 26.10.2025 | 7:1 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2025/2026 |
| Atert Bissen | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | (+9) | 11 | 5,00 | 0,50 | 5,50 | 0 | 2 | 0:100 |
| Home | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | (+6) | 8 | 7,00 | 1,00 | 8,00 | 0 | 1 | 0:100 |
| Away | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | (+3) | 3 | 3,00 | 0,00 | 3,00 | 0 | 1 | 0:100 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments