Matches by date
Matches by competition
Luxembourg, Luxembourg 1
F91 Dudelange - Swift Hesperange
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18.10. (Sun) | 14:00 | Atert Bissen-Hostert | 1.34 | 4.70 | 6.60 | 2.55 | 1.42 | (1) |
| 18.10. (Sun) | 14:00 | F91 Dudelange-Swift Hesperange | 1.06 | 8.75 | 18.25 | 3.75 | 1.20 | (1) |
| 18.10. (Sun) | 14:00 | Jeunesse Esch-Etzella | 1.90 | 3.60 | 3.25 | 2.20 | 1.55 | (1) |
| 18.10. (Sun) | 14:00 | Mondorf les Bains-Wiltz 71 | 1.22 | 5.55 | 8.85 | 2.88 | 1.33 | (1) |
| 18.10. (Sun) | 14:00 | UNA Strassen-Racing Union | 1.57 | 3.70 | 4.90 | 1.96 | 1.70 | (1) |
| 18.10. (Sun) | 14:00 | Victoria Rosport-Differdange 03 | 12.50 | 6.85 | 1.13 | 3.35 | 1.24 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
F91 Dudelange
Swift Hesperange
- Swift Hesperange lost last 9 matches in the Luxembourg 1.
- Sum of goals on Swift Hesperange matches was over 3 in last 5 matches in the Luxembourg 1.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 1.06 | 8.75 | 18.25 | 3.75 | 1.20 | |
| Average odds | 1.06 | 8.75 | 18.25 | 3.75 | 1.20 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UNA Strassen | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 19 | : | 2 | (+17) | 27 |
| 2 | Differdange 03 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 25 | : | 5 | (+20) | 24 |
| 3 | UN Kaerjeng 97 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 29 | : | 17 | (+12) | 21 |
| 4 | Mondorf les Bains | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 18 | : | 12 | (+6) | 21 |
| 5 | Progres Niedercorn | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 16 | : | 7 | (+9) | 19 |
| 6 | Racing Union | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 23 | : | 10 | (+13) | 18 |
| 7 | Atert Bissen | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 20 | : | 13 | (+7) | 16 |
| 8 | Residence | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 16 | : | 16 | (0) | 15 |
| 9 | Hostert | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14 | : | 13 | (+1) | 11 |
| 10 | F91 Dudelange | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11 | : | 16 | (-5) | 10 |
| 11 | Victoria Rosport | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 14 | : | 20 | (-6) | 8 |
| 12 | Jeunesse Esch | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 15 | : | 21 | (-6) | 7 |
| 13 | Rumelange | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 9 | : | 25 | (-16) | 6 |
| 14 | Etzella | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | : | 18 | (-11) | 5 |
| 15 | Wiltz 71 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 14 | : | 24 | (-10) | 4 |
| 16 | Swift Hesperange (-12) | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | : | 33 | (-31) | -12 |
1st place - Qualifications for the Champions League
Cup winner and 2nd and 3rd place - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
Cup winner and 2nd and 3rd place - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | UNA Strassen | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | : | 1 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | : | 1 | 15 | |
| 2. | Differdange 03 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 19 | : | 1 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | : | 4 | 6 | |
| 3. | UN Kaerjeng 97 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 20 | : | 5 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | : | 12 | 9 | |
| 4. | Mondorf les Bains | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | : | 5 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11 | : | 7 | 12 | |
| 5. | Progres Niedercorn | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | : | 4 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | : | 3 | 12 | |
| 6. | Racing Union | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 19 | : | 6 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | : | 4 | 7 | |
| 7. | Atert Bissen | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | : | 8 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13 | : | 5 | 10 | |
| 8. | Residence | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | : | 9 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | : | 7 | 9 | |
| 9. | Hostert | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | : | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | : | 7 | 6 | |
| 10. | F91 Dudelange | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | : | 11 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | : | 5 | 7 | |
| 11. | Victoria Rosport | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | : | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | : | 14 | 4 | |
| 12. | Jeunesse Esch | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | : | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | : | 15 | 4 | |
| 13. | Rumelange | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | : | 15 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | : | 10 | 0 | |
| 14. | Etzella | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | : | 10 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | : | 8 | 5 | |
| 15. | Wiltz 71 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | : | 9 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10 | : | 15 | 3 | |
| 16. | Swift Hesperange (-12) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | : | 18 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | : | 15 | 0 | |
F91 Dudelange
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 | Etzella | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 16.09.2026 | UN Kaerjeng 97 | 2:4 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 12.09.2026 | Hostert | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 06.09.2026 | Racing Union | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 30.08.2026 | Wiltz 71 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 23.08.2026 | Rumelange | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 16.08.2026 | Mondorf les Bains | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 09.08.2026 | UNA Strassen | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 04.08.2026 | Atert Bissen | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 23.05.2026 | Progres Niedercorn | 4:2 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2025/2026 |
Swift Hesperange
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 | Victoria Rosport | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 16.09.2026 | Differdange 03 | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 13.09.2026 | Residence | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 06.09.2026 | Etzella | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 30.08.2026 | UN Kaerjeng 97 | 0:6 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 23.08.2026 | Hostert | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 16.08.2026 | Racing Union | 0:5 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 09.08.2026 | Wiltz 71 | 2:7 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 02.08.2026 | Rumelange | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 23.05.2026 | Petange | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2025/2026 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.04.2026 | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 02.11.2025 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 03.05.2025 | 4:0 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 23.11.2024 | 4:3 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 28.04.2024 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 12.11.2023 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 16.04.2023 | 3:4 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 06.11.2022 | 0:4 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 01.05.2022 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2021/2022 | |||
| 28.11.2021 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2021/2022 | |||
| 05.04.2021 | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2020/2021 | |||
| 23.09.2020 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2020/2021 | |||
| 19.04.2014 | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2013/2014 | |||
| 20.10.2013 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2013/2014 | |||
| 22.04.2012 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2011/2012 | |||
| 30.10.2011 | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2011/2012 | |||
| 22.04.2011 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg, Cup | 2010/2011 | |||
| 28.11.2010 | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2010/2011 | |||
| 28.08.2010 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2010/2011 | |||
| 14.03.2010 | 4:1 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2009/2010 | |||
| 13.09.2009 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2009/2010 | |||
| 10.05.2009 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2008/2009 | |||
| 02.11.2008 | 4:2 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2008/2009 | |||
| 02.12.2007 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2007/2008 | |||
| 18.08.2007 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2007/2008 | |||
| 13.05.2007 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2006/2007 | |||
| 19.11.2006 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2006/2007 | |||
| 12.03.2006 | 6:1 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2005/2006 | |||
| 26.10.2005 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2005/2006 | |||
| 12.12.2004 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2004/2005 | |||
| 26.09.2004 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2004/2005 | |||
| 21.03.2004 | 4:0 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2003/2004 | |||
| 19.10.2003 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2003/2004 | |||
| 16.04.2003 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2002/2003 | |||
| 17.08.2002 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2002/2003 | |||
| 02.12.2001 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2001/2002 | |||
| 16.09.2001 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2001/2002 |
| F91 Dudelange | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 37 | 29 | 1 | 7 | 88:36 | (+52) | 124 | 2,38 | 0,97 | 3,35 | 11 | 26 | 30:70 |
| Home | 19 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 43:22 | (+21) | 65 | 2,26 | 1,16 | 3,42 | 6 | 13 | 32:68 |
| Away | 18 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 45:14 | (+31) | 59 | 2,50 | 0,78 | 3,28 | 5 | 13 | 28:72 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments