Matches by date
Matches by competition
Guatemala, Guatemala 1 Apertura
Aurora FC - Dep. San Pedro
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18.10. (Sun) | 17:30 | Aurora FC-Dep. San Pedro | 2.02 | 3.05 | 3.50 | 1.58 | 2.20 | (1) |
| 18.10. (Sun) | 21:00 | Mixco-Coban Imperial | 1.63 | 3.90 | 4.20 | 2.35 | 1.51 | (1) |
| 19.10. (Mon) | 00:00 | CSD Municipal-Deportivo Guastatoya | 1.43 | 3.85 | 6.70 | 1.79 | 1.89 | (1) |
| 19.10. (Mon) | 02:00 | Marquense-Suchitepequez | 1.45 | 3.85 | 6.30 | 1.84 | 1.84 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Aurora FC
Dep. San Pedro
- Aurora FC played last 14 matches without draw in the Guatemala 1 Apertura.
- Sum of goals on Aurora FC matches was over 3 in last 4 matches in the Guatemala 1 Apertura.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 1.90 | 3.20 | 3.65 | 1.71 | 1.99 | |
| Average odds | 2.02 | 3.05 | 3.50 | 1.58 | 2.20 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antigua | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 25 | : | 20 | (+5) | 26 |
| 2 | Deportivo Guastatoya | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 20 | : | 16 | (+4) | 26 |
| 3 | CSD Municipal | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 19 | : | 9 | (+10) | 25 |
| 4 | Dep. San Pedro | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 17 | : | 14 | (+3) | 22 |
| 5 | Xelaju MC | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 27 | : | 17 | (+10) | 21 |
| 6 | Marquense | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 15 | : | 17 | (-2) | 21 |
| 7 | Mixco | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 23 | : | 21 | (+2) | 20 |
| 8 | Aurora FC | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 21 | : | 23 | (-2) | 18 |
| 9 | Coban Imperial | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 18 | : | 21 | (-3) | 16 |
| 10 | Malacateco | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 15 | : | 21 | (-6) | 15 |
| 11 | Comunicaciones | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 17 | : | 23 | (-6) | 14 |
| 12 | Suchitepequez | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 15 | : | 30 | (-15) | 8 |
Apertura champions, Clausura champions and 2 teams with best aggregate record - CONCACAF Central American Cup
Two worst placed teams in aggregate table will be relegated at the end of Clausura.
Two worst placed teams in aggregate table will be relegated at the end of Clausura.
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Antigua | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 15 | : | 6 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10 | : | 14 | 7 | |
| 2. | Deportivo Guastatoya | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 13 | : | 6 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | : | 10 | 10 | |
| 3. | CSD Municipal | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 12 | : | 3 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | : | 6 | 10 | |
| 4. | Dep. San Pedro | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 15 | : | 6 | 19 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | : | 8 | 3 | |
| 5. | Xelaju MC | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 17 | : | 6 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10 | : | 11 | 5 | |
| 6. | Marquense | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 | : | 9 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8 | : | 8 | 10 | |
| 7. | Mixco | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 16 | : | 5 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | : | 16 | 2 | |
| 8. | Aurora FC | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 11 | : | 7 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 10 | : | 16 | 3 | |
| 9. | Coban Imperial | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12 | : | 10 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6 | : | 11 | 3 | |
| 10. | Malacateco | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10 | : | 5 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | : | 16 | 1 | |
| 11. | Comunicaciones | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10 | : | 9 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | : | 14 | 5 | |
| 12. | Suchitepequez | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 11 | : | 11 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | : | 19 | 0 | |
Aurora FC
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.10.2026 | Comunicaciones | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 10.10.2026 | Xelaju MC | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 04.10.2026 | Deportivo Guastatoya | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 27.09.2026 | Coban Imperial | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 19.09.2026 | Marquense | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 13.09.2026 | Mixco | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 10.09.2026 | CSD Municipal | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 05.09.2026 | Antigua | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 30.08.2026 | Malacateco | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 22.08.2026 | Suchitepequez | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2026/2027 |
Dep. San Pedro
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.10.2026 | Suchitepequez | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 11.10.2026 | Comunicaciones | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 04.10.2026 | Xelaju MC | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 26.09.2026 | Deportivo Guastatoya | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 20.09.2026 | Coban Imperial | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 13.09.2026 | Marquense | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 09.09.2026 | Mixco | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 06.09.2026 | CSD Municipal | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 30.08.2026 | Antigua | 4:3 | O 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 24.08.2026 | Malacateco | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2026/2027 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.08.2026 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2026/2027 |
| Aurora FC | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | (-1) | 3 | 1,00 | 2,00 | 3,00 | 0 | 1 | 0:100 |
| Home | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | (0) | 0 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
| Away | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | (-1) | 3 | 1,00 | 2,00 | 3,00 | 0 | 1 | 0:100 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments