Matches by date
Matches by competition
Guatemala, Guatemala 1 Apertura
Marquense - Suchitepequez
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18.10. (Sun) | 17:30 | Aurora FC-Dep. San Pedro | 2.02 | 3.05 | 3.50 | 1.58 | 2.20 | (1) |
| 18.10. (Sun) | 21:00 | Mixco-Coban Imperial | 1.63 | 3.90 | 4.20 | 2.35 | 1.51 | (1) |
| 19.10. (Mon) | 00:00 | CSD Municipal-Deportivo Guastatoya | 1.43 | 3.85 | 6.70 | 1.79 | 1.89 | (1) |
| 19.10. (Mon) | 02:00 | Marquense-Suchitepequez | 1.45 | 3.85 | 6.30 | 1.84 | 1.84 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Marquense
Suchitepequez
- Suchitepequez hasn’t won 8 matches in a row.
- Sum of goals on Marquense matches was between 2 and 3 in last 3 matches in the Guatemala 1 Apertura.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 1.45 | 3.85 | 6.30 | 1.84 | 1.84 | |
| Average odds | 1.45 | 3.85 | 6.30 | 1.84 | 1.84 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antigua | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 25 | : | 20 | (+5) | 26 |
| 2 | Deportivo Guastatoya | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 20 | : | 16 | (+4) | 26 |
| 3 | CSD Municipal | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 19 | : | 9 | (+10) | 25 |
| 4 | Dep. San Pedro | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 17 | : | 14 | (+3) | 22 |
| 5 | Xelaju MC | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 27 | : | 17 | (+10) | 21 |
| 6 | Marquense | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 15 | : | 17 | (-2) | 21 |
| 7 | Mixco | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 23 | : | 21 | (+2) | 20 |
| 8 | Aurora FC | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 21 | : | 23 | (-2) | 18 |
| 9 | Coban Imperial | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 18 | : | 21 | (-3) | 16 |
| 10 | Malacateco | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 15 | : | 21 | (-6) | 15 |
| 11 | Comunicaciones | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 17 | : | 23 | (-6) | 14 |
| 12 | Suchitepequez | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 15 | : | 30 | (-15) | 8 |
Apertura champions, Clausura champions and 2 teams with best aggregate record - CONCACAF Central American Cup
Two worst placed teams in aggregate table will be relegated at the end of Clausura.
Two worst placed teams in aggregate table will be relegated at the end of Clausura.
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Antigua | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 15 | : | 6 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10 | : | 14 | 7 | |
| 2. | Deportivo Guastatoya | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 13 | : | 6 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | : | 10 | 10 | |
| 3. | CSD Municipal | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 12 | : | 3 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | : | 6 | 10 | |
| 4. | Dep. San Pedro | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 15 | : | 6 | 19 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | : | 8 | 3 | |
| 5. | Xelaju MC | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 17 | : | 6 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10 | : | 11 | 5 | |
| 6. | Marquense | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 | : | 9 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8 | : | 8 | 10 | |
| 7. | Mixco | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 16 | : | 5 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | : | 16 | 2 | |
| 8. | Aurora FC | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 11 | : | 7 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 10 | : | 16 | 3 | |
| 9. | Coban Imperial | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12 | : | 10 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6 | : | 11 | 3 | |
| 10. | Malacateco | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10 | : | 5 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | : | 16 | 1 | |
| 11. | Comunicaciones | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10 | : | 9 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | : | 14 | 5 | |
| 12. | Suchitepequez | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 11 | : | 11 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | : | 19 | 0 | |
Marquense
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.10.2026 | Mixco | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 11.10.2026 | CSD Municipal | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 03.10.2026 | Antigua | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 27.09.2026 | Malacateco | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 19.09.2026 | Aurora FC | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 13.09.2026 | Dep. San Pedro | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 10.09.2026 | Comunicaciones | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 06.09.2026 | Xelaju MC | 0:4 | O 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 29.08.2026 | Deportivo Guastatoya | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 24.08.2026 | Coban Imperial | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2026/2027 |
Suchitepequez
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.10.2026 | Dep. San Pedro | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 11.10.2026 | Mixco | 3:3 | O 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 05.10.2026 | Comunicaciones | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 25.09.2026 | CSD Municipal | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 20.09.2026 | Xelaju MC | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 15.09.2026 | Antigua | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 10.09.2026 | Deportivo Guastatoya | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 06.09.2026 | Malacateco | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 29.08.2026 | Coban Imperial | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 22.08.2026 | Aurora FC | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2026/2027 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.08.2026 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 06.05.2018 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2017/2018 | |||
| 08.03.2018 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2017/2018 | |||
| 05.11.2017 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2017/2018 | |||
| 03.09.2017 | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2017/2018 | |||
| 27.04.2017 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2016/2017 | |||
| 26.02.2017 | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2016/2017 | |||
| 25.09.2016 | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2016/2017 | |||
| 17.07.2016 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2016/2017 | |||
| 09.03.2016 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2015/2016 | |||
| 17.01.2016 | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2015/2016 | |||
| 29.11.2015 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2015/2016 | |||
| 30.09.2015 | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2015/2016 | |||
| 14.03.2015 | 0:5 | O 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2014/2015 | |||
| 22.01.2015 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2014/2015 | |||
| 19.10.2014 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2014/2015 | |||
| 26.07.2014 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2014/2015 | |||
| 05.04.2014 | 2:4 | O 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2013/2014 | |||
| 12.02.2014 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2013/2014 | |||
| 20.11.2013 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2013/2014 | |||
| 29.09.2013 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2013/2014 | |||
| 07.04.2013 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2012/2013 | |||
| 26.01.2013 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2012/2013 | |||
| 31.10.2012 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2012/2013 | |||
| 12.08.2012 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2012/2013 | |||
| 21.03.2012 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2011/2012 | |||
| 29.01.2012 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2011/2012 | |||
| 24.09.2011 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2011/2012 | |||
| 10.07.2011 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2011/2012 | |||
| 05.03.2011 | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2010/2011 | |||
| 15.01.2011 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2010/2011 | |||
| 10.11.2010 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2010/2011 | |||
| 01.09.2010 | 3:4 | O 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2010/2011 | |||
| 07.04.2010 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2009/2010 | |||
| 06.02.2010 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2009/2010 | |||
| 18.10.2009 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2009/2010 | |||
| 15.08.2009 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2009/2010 | |||
| 19.04.2009 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2008/2009 | |||
| 21.02.2009 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2008/2009 | |||
| 23.11.2008 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2008/2009 | |||
| 13.09.2008 | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2008/2009 | |||
| 26.04.2008 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2007/2008 | |||
| 24.02.2008 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2007/2008 | |||
| 07.10.2007 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2007/2008 | |||
| 12.08.2007 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2007/2008 | |||
| 12.05.2007 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2006/2007 | |||
| 09.05.2007 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2006/2007 | |||
| 10.03.2007 | 5:2 | O 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2006/2007 | |||
| 17.01.2007 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2006/2007 | |||
| 15.10.2006 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2006/2007 | |||
| 13.08.2006 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2006/2007 | |||
| 04.06.2006 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2005/2006 | |||
| 31.05.2006 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2005/2006 | |||
| 01.04.2006 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2005/2006 | |||
| 29.01.2006 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2005/2006 | |||
| 27.11.2005 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2005/2006 | |||
| 25.09.2005 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2005/2006 | |||
| 24.04.2005 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2004/2005 | |||
| 20.02.2005 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2004/2005 | |||
| 14.11.2004 | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2004/2005 | |||
| 12.09.2004 | 5:3 | O 2.5 | Guatemala 1 | 2004/2005 |
| Marquense | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 61 | 25 | 16 | 20 | 80:76 | (+4) | 156 | 1,31 | 1,25 | 2,56 | 32 | 29 | 52:48 |
| Home | 30 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 54:26 | (+28) | 80 | 1,80 | 0,87 | 2,67 | 17 | 13 | 57:43 |
| Away | 31 | 5 | 9 | 17 | 26:50 | (-24) | 76 | 0,84 | 1,61 | 2,45 | 15 | 16 | 48:52 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments