Matches by date
Matches by competition
Bolivia, Bolivia 1
Aurora - Gualberto Villarroel Deportivo San Jose
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09. (Sat) | 19:00 | Guabira-Real Potosi | 1.90 | 3.65 | 3.25 | 2.30 | 1.54 | (1) |
| 05.09. (Sat) | 21:15 | Aurora-Gualberto Villarroel | 1.52 | 4.10 | 4.80 | 2.40 | 1.49 | (1) |
| 05.09. (Sat) | 23:30 | Oriente Petrolero-Always Ready | 2.15 | 3.55 | 2.75 | 2.32 | 1.52 | (1) |
| 06.09. (Sun) | 19:00 | Ind. Petrolero-Bolivar | 4.50 | 4.30 | 1.53 | 2.88 | 1.35 | (1) |
| 06.09. (Sun) | 22:00 | The Strongest-Real Tomayapo | 1.17 | 6.05 | 10.80 | 2.90 | 1.35 | (1) |
| 07.09. (Mon) | 00:00 | Nacional Potosi-Blooming | 1.48 | 4.10 | 5.30 | 2.25 | 1.55 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Aurora
Gualberto Villarroel Deportivo San Jose
- Aurora hasn’t won last 6 matches in the Bolivia 1.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 1.52 | 4.10 | 4.80 | 2.40 | 1.49 | |
| Average odds | 1.52 | 4.10 | 4.80 | 2.40 | 1.49 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bolivar | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 44 | : | 19 | (+25) | 36 |
| 2 | Always Ready | 17 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 35 | : | 12 | (+23) | 36 |
| 3 | The Strongest | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 29 | : | 20 | (+9) | 33 |
| 4 | Oriente Petrolero | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 32 | : | 23 | (+9) | 27 |
| 5 | Real Potosi | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 22 | : | 12 | (+10) | 25 |
| 6 | Ind. Petrolero | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 25 | : | 25 | (0) | 25 |
| 7 | Guabira | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 28 | : | 31 | (-3) | 25 |
| 8 | Aurora | 17 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 25 | : | 24 | (+1) | 24 |
| 9 | Blooming | 17 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 22 | : | 18 | (+4) | 23 |
| 10 | Nacional Potosi | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 25 | : | 23 | (+2) | 21 |
| 11 | Real Oruro | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 32 | : | 43 | (-11) | 21 |
| 12 | ABB | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 29 | : | 37 | (-8) | 20 |
| 13 | San Antonio Bulo Bulo | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 18 | : | 37 | (-19) | 17 |
| 14 | Real Tomayapo | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 13 | : | 32 | (-19) | 16 |
| 15 | Gualberto Villarroel | 17 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 19 | : | 27 | (-8) | 14 |
| 16 | Universitario Vinto | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 22 | : | 37 | (-15) | 14 |
1st and 2nd place - Copa Libertadores
3rd place and Cup winner - Copa Libertadores qualification
4-7.place - Copa Sudamericana
3rd place and Cup winner - Copa Libertadores qualification
4-7.place - Copa Sudamericana
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Bolivar | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 29 | : | 9 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15 | : | 10 | 14 | |
| 2. | Always Ready | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 19 | : | 6 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 16 | : | 6 | 16 | |
| 3. | The Strongest | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 15 | : | 11 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 14 | : | 9 | 18 | |
| 4. | Oriente Petrolero | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 19 | : | 5 | 19 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 13 | : | 18 | 8 | |
| 5. | Real Potosi | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15 | : | 5 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7 | : | 7 | 10 | |
| 6. | Ind. Petrolero | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12 | : | 11 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13 | : | 14 | 11 | |
| 7. | Guabira | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 19 | : | 8 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | : | 23 | 8 | |
| 8. | Aurora | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 16 | : | 13 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 9 | : | 11 | 11 | |
| 9. | Blooming | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 14 | : | 4 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | : | 14 | 6 | |
| 10. | Nacional Potosi | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 16 | : | 9 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | : | 14 | 5 | |
| 11. | Real Oruro | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 17 | : | 23 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 15 | : | 20 | 11 | |
| 12. | ABB | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 18 | : | 13 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 11 | : | 24 | 4 | |
| 13. | San Antonio Bulo Bulo | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 13 | : | 12 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | : | 25 | 1 | |
| 14. | Real Tomayapo | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7 | : | 8 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | : | 24 | 6 | |
| 15. | Gualberto Villarroel | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 13 | : | 14 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6 | : | 13 | 4 | |
| 16. | Universitario Vinto | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14 | : | 13 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 8 | : | 24 | 3 | |
Aurora
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 | Universitario Vinto | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Bolivia, Cup | 2026 | |||
| 27.08.2026 | Always Ready | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Bolivia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 22.08.2026 | Real Potosi | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Bolivia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 18.08.2026 | San Antonio Bulo Bulo | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Bolivia, Cup | 2026 | |||
| 15.08.2026 | Blooming | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Bolivia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 08.08.2026 | Bolivar | 2:4 | O 2.5 | Bolivia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 04.08.2026 | Ind. Petrolero | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Bolivia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 31.07.2026 | The Strongest | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Bolivia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 24.07.2026 | ABB | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Bolivia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 19.07.2026 | Oriente Petrolero | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Bolivia 1 | 2026 |
Gualberto Villarroel Deportivo San Jose
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 | Bolivar | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Bolivia, Cup | 2026 | |||
| 29.08.2026 | Real Oruro | 4:1 | O 2.5 | Bolivia, Cup | 2026 | |||
| 25.08.2026 | Oriente Petrolero | 3:3 | O 2.5 | Bolivia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 22.08.2026 | ABB | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Bolivia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 16.08.2026 | Ind. Petrolero | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Bolivia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 09.08.2026 | Always Ready | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Bolivia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 05.08.2026 | San Antonio Bulo Bulo | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Bolivia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 02.08.2026 | Real Potosi | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Bolivia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 27.07.2026 | Universitario Vinto | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Bolivia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 19.07.2026 | The Strongest | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Bolivia 1 | 2026 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.04.2026 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Bolivia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 21.11.2025 | 1:4 | O 2.5 | Bolivia 1 | 2025 | |||
| 09.07.2025 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Bolivia, Cup | 2025 | |||
| 25.06.2025 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Bolivia, Cup | 2025 | |||
| 15.06.2025 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Bolivia 1 | 2025 | |||
| 05.03.2025 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Copa Sudamericana | 2025 | |||
| 20.11.2024 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Bolivia 1 | 2024 | |||
| 13.07.2024 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Bolivia 1 | 2024 |
| Aurora | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 12:13 | (-1) | 25 | 1,50 | 1,63 | 3,13 | 3 | 5 | 38:63 |
| Home | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | (+2) | 12 | 1,75 | 1,25 | 3,00 | 1 | 3 | 25:75 |
| Away | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5:8 | (-3) | 13 | 1,25 | 2,00 | 3,25 | 2 | 2 | 50:50 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments