Matches by date
Matches by competition
Kenya, Kenya 1
Bandari - Tusker
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.11. (Sat) | 11:00 | Mombasa United-Shabana | 3.75 | 2.90 | 2.00 | 1.41 | 2.55 | (1) |
| 07.11. (Sat) | 12:00 | Mara Sugar-Migori Youth | 2.75 | 2.75 | 2.65 | 1.34 | 2.80 | (1) |
| 07.11. (Sat) | 13:15 | 3K-AFC Leopards | 3.45 | 2.80 | 2.15 | 1.37 | 2.70 | (1) |
| 08.11. (Sun) | 11:00 | Bandari-Tusker | 3.40 | 2.75 | 2.22 | 1.33 | 2.88 | (1) |
| 08.11. (Sun) | 11:00 | Kakamega Homeboyz-Police Nairobi | 2.45 | 2.80 | 2.90 | 1.39 | 2.60 | (1) |
| 08.11. (Sun) | 12:00 | Mathare United-Posta Rangers | 2.12 | 2.88 | 3.40 | 1.42 | 2.50 | (1) |
| 08.11. (Sun) | 12:00 | Muranga SEAL-Ulinzi Stars | 2.15 | 2.95 | 3.30 | 1.51 | 2.28 | (1) |
| 08.11. (Sun) | 13:15 | Gor Mahia-Nairobi United | 1.67 | 3.20 | 5.05 | 1.53 | 2.25 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Bandari
Tusker
- Bandari hasn’t won 5 matches in a row.
- Sum of goals on Bandari matches was between 0 and 2 in last 5 matches in the Kenya 1.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 3.40 | 2.75 | 2.22 | 1.33 | 2.88 | |
| Average odds | 3.40 | 2.75 | 2.22 | 1.33 | 2.88 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KCB | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | : | 5 | (+4) | 13 |
| 2 | Gor Mahia | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8 | : | 4 | (+4) | 12 |
| 3 | AFC Leopards | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | : | 1 | (+3) | 9 |
| 4 | Police Nairobi | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | : | 3 | (+1) | 8 |
| 5 | 3K | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | : | 8 | (-1) | 8 |
| 6 | Muranga SEAL | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 | : | 9 | (+2) | 7 |
| 7 | Tusker | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | : | 3 | (+3) | 6 |
| 8 | Migori Youth | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | : | 2 | (+2) | 6 |
| 9 | APS Bomet | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | : | 3 | (+1) | 6 |
| 10 | Shabana | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | : | 2 | (0) | 6 |
| 11 | Mara Sugar | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | : | 6 | (-1) | 6 |
| 12 | Mathare United | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | : | 4 | (-1) | 5 |
| 13 | Ulinzi Stars | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | : | 5 | (-2) | 5 |
| 14 | Nairobi United | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6 | : | 7 | (-1) | 4 |
| 15 | Bandari | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | : | 3 | (-1) | 4 |
| 16 | Kakamega Homeboyz | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | : | 4 | (-2) | 4 |
| 17 | Posta Rangers | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | : | 8 | (-5) | 4 |
| 18 | Mombasa United | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | : | 8 | (-6) | 1 |
1st place - Qualification for CAF Champions Leagu
Cup winner - Qualification for CAF Confederation Cup
Cup winner - Qualification for CAF Confederation Cup
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | KCB | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | : | 1 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | : | 4 | 4 | |
| 2. | Gor Mahia | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | : | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 0 | 6 | |
| 3. | AFC Leopards | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | : | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | : | 1 | 4 | |
| 4. | Police Nairobi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | : | 1 | 5 | |
| 5. | 3K | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | : | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | : | 5 | 4 | |
| 6. | Muranga SEAL | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | : | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | : | 6 | 1 | |
| 7. | Tusker | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | : | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 2 | 3 | |
| 8. | Migori Youth | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | : | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | 1 | |
| 9. | APS Bomet | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | : | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | 2 | |
| 10. | Shabana | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 0 | 4 | |
| 11. | Mara Sugar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | : | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | : | 5 | 2 | |
| 12. | Mathare United | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | : | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | : | 3 | 1 | |
| 13. | Ulinzi Stars | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | : | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | 1 | |
| 14. | Nairobi United | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | : | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | : | 3 | 1 | |
| 15. | Bandari | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | 2 | |
| 16. | Kakamega Homeboyz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | 3 | |
| 17. | Posta Rangers | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | : | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | : | 5 | 1 | |
| 18. | Mombasa United | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | : | 7 | 0 | |
Bandari
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 | Nairobi United | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Kenya 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 28.10.2026 | Posta Rangers | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Kenya 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 24.10.2026 | Gor Mahia | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Kenya 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 19.10.2026 | 3K | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Kenya 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 14.10.2026 | AFC Leopards | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Kenya 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 31.05.2026 | Mathare United | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Kenya 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 24.05.2026 | Tusker | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Kenya 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 20.05.2026 | APS Bomet | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Kenya 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 10.05.2026 | KCB | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Kenya 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 06.05.2026 | Posta Rangers | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Kenya 1 | 2025/2026 |
Tusker
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2026 | Mara Sugar | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Kenya 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 29.10.2026 | Mathare United | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Kenya 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 25.10.2026 | Singida Black Stars | 1:1 | U 2.5 | CAF CC | 2026/2027 | |||
| 18.10.2026 | Singida Black Stars | 0:1 | U 2.5 | CAF CC | 2026/2027 | |||
| 11.10.2026 | Ulinzi Stars | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Kenya 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 12.09.2026 | Al Ahli Wad Medani | 1:0 | U 2.5 | CAF CC | 2026/2027 | |||
| 06.09.2026 | Al Ahli Wad Medani | 2:2 | O 2.5 | CAF CC | 2026/2027 | |||
| 23.08.2026 | Gor Mahia | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Kenya, SC | 2026/2027 | |||
| 31.05.2026 | APS Bomet | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Kenya 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 27.05.2026 | Ulinzi Stars | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Kenya 1 | 2025/2026 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24.05.2026 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Kenya 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 17.01.2026 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Kenya 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 02.03.2025 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Kenya 1 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 15.01.2025 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Kenya 1 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 15.06.2024 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Kenya 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 26.08.2023 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Kenya 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 08.03.2023 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Kenya 1 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 08.01.2023 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Kenya 1 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 06.02.2022 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Kenya 1 | 2021/2022 | |||
| 02.02.2022 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Kenya 1 | 2021/2022 | |||
| 04.08.2021 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Kenya 1 | 2020/2021 | |||
| 06.12.2020 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Kenya 1 | 2020/2021 | |||
| 12.01.2020 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Kenya 1 | 2019/2020 | |||
| 01.12.2019 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Kenya 1 | 2019/2020 | |||
| 16.05.2019 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Kenya 1 | 2018/2019 | |||
| 07.02.2019 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Kenya 1 | 2018/2019 | |||
| 12.08.2018 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Kenya 1 | 2018 | |||
| 05.05.2018 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Kenya 1 | 2018 | |||
| 20.09.2017 | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Kenya 1 | 2017 | |||
| 02.07.2017 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Kenya 1 | 2017 | |||
| 15.10.2016 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Kenya 1 | 2016 | |||
| 02.04.2016 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Kenya 1 | 2016 |
| Bandari | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 16:23 | (-7) | 39 | 0,73 | 1,05 | 1,77 | 15 | 7 | 68:32 |
| Home | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 9:14 | (-5) | 23 | 0,82 | 1,27 | 2,09 | 6 | 5 | 55:45 |
| Away | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 7:9 | (-2) | 16 | 0,64 | 0,82 | 1,45 | 9 | 2 | 82:18 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments