Matches by date
Matches by competition
Bulgaria, Bulgaria 2
CSKA Sofia II - Spartak Pleven
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.09. (Thu) | 14:00 | CSKA Sofia II-Spartak Pleven | 1.56 | 3.75 | 4.90 | 1.89 | 1.75 | (1) |
| 03.09. (Thu) | 14:00 | Vihren-Etar V. Tarnovo | 1.65 | 3.80 | 4.15 | 2.18 | 1.56 | (1) |
| 03.09. (Thu) | 16:00 | Lokomotiv GO-Dobrudzha | 2.45 | 3.00 | 2.70 | 1.64 | 2.04 | (1) |
| 03.09. (Thu) | 17:00 | Beroe-Montana | 2.45 | 3.00 | 2.70 | 1.63 | 2.05 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
CSKA Sofia II
Spartak Pleven
- Spartak Pleven hasn’t won 4 matches in a row.
- Sum of goals on CSKA Sofia II matches was between 0 and 2 in last 3 matches in the Bulgaria 2.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 1.56 | 3.75 | 4.90 | 1.89 | 1.75 | |
| Average odds | 1.56 | 3.75 | 4.90 | 1.89 | 1.75 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fratria | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 9 | : | 4 | (+5) | 14 |
| 2 | Yantra | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9 | : | 7 | (+2) | 13 |
| 3 | Vihren | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11 | : | 6 | (+5) | 12 |
| 4 | Etar V. Tarnovo | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | : | 7 | (+5) | 11 |
| 5 | CSKA Sofia II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | : | 6 | (+4) | 11 |
| 6 | Chern. Burgas | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 | : | 4 | (+3) | 11 |
| 7 | Montana | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | : | 8 | (+4) | 10 |
| 8 | Nesebar | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13 | : | 10 | (+3) | 10 |
| 9 | Beroe | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | : | 6 | (+3) | 10 |
| 10 | Marek | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | : | 6 | (+1) | 10 |
| 11 | Rilski Sportist | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | : | 7 | (0) | 9 |
| 12 | Hebar | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12 | : | 13 | (-1) | 8 |
| 13 | Ludogorets II | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | : | 8 | (-3) | 8 |
| 14 | Lokomotiv GO | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | : | 9 | (-4) | 7 |
| 15 | Spartak Pleven | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | : | 9 | (-3) | 7 |
| 16 | Sportist Svoge | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | : | 6 | (-2) | 6 |
| 17 | Dobrudzha | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | : | 8 | (-1) | 5 |
| 18 | Pirin | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | : | 24 | (-21) | 0 |
Reserve teams are not eligible to be promoted.
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Fratria | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 1 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | : | 3 | 5 | |
| 2. | Yantra | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | : | 4 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | : | 3 | 4 | |
| 3. | Vihren | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | : | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | : | 2 | 9 | |
| 4. | Etar V. Tarnovo | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | : | 4 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | : | 3 | 3 | |
| 5. | CSKA Sofia II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | : | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | : | 2 | 7 | |
| 6. | Chern. Burgas | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | : | 3 | 5 | |
| 7. | Montana | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | : | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | : | 7 | 1 | |
| 8. | Nesebar | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 | : | 6 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | : | 4 | 3 | |
| 9. | Beroe | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | : | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | : | 5 | 1 | |
| 10. | Marek | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | : | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | : | 4 | 4 | |
| 11. | Rilski Sportist | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | : | 5 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | 2 | |
| 12. | Hebar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | : | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | : | 9 | 4 | |
| 13. | Ludogorets II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | : | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | : | 4 | 4 | |
| 14. | Lokomotiv GO | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | : | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | : | 5 | 3 | |
| 15. | Spartak Pleven | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | : | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | : | 5 | 4 | |
| 16. | Sportist Svoge | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | : | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | : | 3 | 1 | |
| 17. | Dobrudzha | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | : | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | : | 6 | 0 | |
| 18. | Pirin | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | : | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | : | 15 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia II
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 | Fratria | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Bulgaria 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 25.08.2026 | Ludogorets II | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Bulgaria 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 17.08.2026 | Chern. Burgas | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Bulgaria 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 11.08.2026 | Hebar | 4:3 | O 2.5 | Bulgaria 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 03.08.2026 | Pirin | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Bulgaria 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 28.07.2026 | Vihren | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Bulgaria 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 23.05.2026 | Lokomotiv GO | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Bulgaria 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 11.05.2026 | Minyor Pernik | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Bulgaria 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 04.05.2026 | Yantra | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Bulgaria 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 26.04.2026 | Fratria | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Bulgaria 2 | 2025/2026 |
Spartak Pleven
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 | Vihren | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Bulgaria 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 25.08.2026 | Beroe | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Bulgaria 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 16.08.2026 | Lokomotiv GO | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Bulgaria 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 09.08.2026 | Rilski Sportist | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Bulgaria 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 01.08.2026 | Marek | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Bulgaria 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 25.07.2026 | Yantra | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Bulgaria 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 23.05.2026 | Ludogorets II | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Bulgaria 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 15.05.2026 | Lokomotiv GO | 5:2 | O 2.5 | Bulgaria 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 02.05.2026 | Minyor Pernik | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Bulgaria 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 24.04.2026 | Yantra | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Bulgaria 2 | 2025/2026 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.11.2025 | 4:0 | O 2.5 | Bulgaria 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 27.07.2025 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Bulgaria 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 09.03.2025 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Bulgaria 2 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 25.08.2024 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Bulgaria 2 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 02.04.2017 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Bulgaria 2 | 2016/2017 | |||
| 26.09.2016 | 4:3 | O 2.5 | Bulgaria 2 | 2016/2017 |
| CSKA Sofia II | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10:6 | (+4) | 16 | 1,67 | 1,00 | 2,67 | 3 | 3 | 50:50 |
| Home | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:1 | (+4) | 6 | 1,67 | 0,33 | 2,00 | 2 | 1 | 67:33 |
| Away | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | (0) | 10 | 1,67 | 1,67 | 3,33 | 1 | 2 | 33:67 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments