Matches by date
Matches by competition
Portugal, Portugal 1
Casa Pia - Porto
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.09. (Sun) | 19:30 | Gil Vicente-Academico Viseu | 2.38 | 3.00 | 3.20 | 1.53 | 2.38 | (1) |
| 07.09. (Mon) | 19:15 | Estoril Praia-Arouca | 2.28 | 3.30 | 3.00 | 1.93 | 1.79 | (1) |
| 09.09. (Wed) | 19:45 | Moreirense-Benfica | 13.00 | 6.50 | 1.19 | 2.65 | 1.43 | (1) |
| 10.09. (Thu) | 19:15 | Estrela Amadora-Sporting Braga | 4.15 | 3.40 | 1.87 | 1.77 | 1.95 | (1) |
| 12.09. (Sat) | 14:30 | Nacional Madeira-Alverca | 2.55 | 3.15 | 2.62 | 1.76 | 1.95 | (1) |
| 12.09. (Sat) | 17:00 | Casa Pia-Porto | 9.55 | 4.85 | 1.29 | 1.99 | 1.72 | (1) |
| 12.09. (Sat) | 19:30 | Academico Viseu-Vitoria Guimaraes | 3.25 | 3.15 | 2.12 | 1.77 | 1.94 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Casa Pia
Porto
- Casa Pia hasn’t won last 5 matches in the Portugal 1.
- Sum of goals on Porto matches was between 2 and 3 in last 5 matches in the Portugal 1.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 9.55 | 4.85 | 1.29 | 1.99 | 1.72 | |
| Average odds | 9.55 | 4.85 | 1.29 | 1.99 | 1.72 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Porto | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11 | : | 1 | (+10) | 15 |
| 2 | Sporting Lisboa | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14 | : | 5 | (+9) | 13 |
| 3 | Santa Clara | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | : | 3 | (+6) | 11 |
| 4 | Benfica | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14 | : | 3 | (+11) | 10 |
| 5 | Arouca | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | : | 3 | (+4) | 9 |
| 6 | Gil Vicente | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | : | 0 | (+3) | 7 |
| 7 | Sporting Braga | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | : | 3 | (+2) | 7 |
| 8 | Maritimo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | : | 8 | (-2) | 7 |
| 9 | Estrela Amadora | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 9 | : | 8 | (+1) | 6 |
| 10 | Nacional Madeira | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | : | 8 | (-2) | 4 |
| 11 | Vitoria Guimaraes | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | : | 5 | (-2) | 4 |
| 12 | Moreirense | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | : | 8 | (-4) | 4 |
| 13 | Famalicao | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | : | 6 | (-2) | 3 |
| 14 | Rio Ave | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | : | 11 | (-9) | 3 |
| 15 | Academico Viseu | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | : | 8 | (-4) | 2 |
| 16 | Alverca | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | : | 10 | (-5) | 2 |
| 17 | Estoril Praia | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | : | 7 | (-5) | 1 |
| 18 | Casa Pia | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | : | 11 | (-11) | 1 |
1st and 2nd place - Champions League
3rd place - Qualifications for the Champions League
Cup winner - Europa League
4th place - Qualifications for the Europa League
5th place - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
3rd place - Qualifications for the Champions League
Cup winner - Europa League
4th place - Qualifications for the Europa League
5th place - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Porto | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | : | 1 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | : | 0 | 6 | |
| 2. | Sporting Lisboa | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | : | 3 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | : | 2 | 4 | |
| 3. | Santa Clara | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | : | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | : | 1 | 4 | |
| 4. | Benfica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | : | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | : | 0 | 6 | |
| 5. | Arouca | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | : | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | 3 | |
| 6. | Gil Vicente | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | : | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 1 | |
| 7. | Sporting Braga | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | : | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | : | 3 | 4 | |
| 8. | Maritimo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | : | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 3 | 3 | |
| 9. | Estrela Amadora | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | : | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | : | 4 | 4 | |
| 10. | Nacional Madeira | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | : | 5 | 1 | |
| 11. | Vitoria Guimaraes | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | : | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | : | 4 | 0 | |
| 12. | Moreirense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | : | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | : | 6 | 3 | |
| 13. | Famalicao | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | : | 4 | 2 | |
| 14. | Rio Ave | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | : | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | : | 5 | 3 | |
| 15. | Academico Viseu | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | : | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | : | 4 | 2 | |
| 16. | Alverca | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | : | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | : | 5 | 0 | |
| 17. | Estoril Praia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | : | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | : | 4 | 0 | |
| 18. | Casa Pia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | : | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | : | 3 | 1 | |
Casa Pia
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.09.2026 | Vitoria Guimaraes | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Portugal 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 30.08.2026 | Moreirense | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Portugal 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 24.08.2026 | Gil Vicente | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Portugal 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 17.08.2026 | Benfica | 0:7 | O 2.5 | Portugal 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 08.08.2026 | Maritimo | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Portugal 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 28.05.2026 | Torreense | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Portugal 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 20.05.2026 | Torreense | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Portugal 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 16.05.2026 | Rio Ave | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Portugal 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 11.05.2026 | Vitoria Guimaraes | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Portugal 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 03.05.2026 | Tondela | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Portugal 1 | 2025/2026 |
Porto
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.09.2026 | Moreirense | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Portugal 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 29.08.2026 | Academico Viseu | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Portugal 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 23.08.2026 | Arouca | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Portugal 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 15.08.2026 | Rio Ave | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Portugal 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 09.08.2026 | Alverca | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Portugal 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 01.08.2026 | Torreense | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Portugal, SC | 2026 | |||
| 16.05.2026 | Santa Clara | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Portugal 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 10.05.2026 | AVS | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Portugal 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 02.05.2026 | Alverca | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Portugal 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 26.04.2026 | Estrela Amadora | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Portugal 1 | 2025/2026 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.02.2026 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Portugal 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 24.08.2025 | 0:4 | O 2.5 | Portugal 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 12.04.2025 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Portugal 1 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 02.12.2024 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Portugal 1 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 21.04.2024 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Portugal 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 09.12.2023 | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Portugal 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 14.05.2023 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Portugal 1 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 07.01.2023 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Portugal 1 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 05.12.2019 | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Portugal, LC | 2019/2020 |
| Casa Pia | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5:18 | (-13) | 23 | 0,56 | 2,00 | 2,56 | 3 | 6 | 33:67 |
| Home | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:7 | (-4) | 10 | 0,60 | 1,40 | 2,00 | 2 | 3 | 40:60 |
| Away | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:11 | (-9) | 13 | 0,50 | 2,75 | 3,25 | 1 | 3 | 25:75 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments