Matches by date
Matches by competition
China, China 2
Changchun Yatai - Ningbo
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09. (Sat) | 07:30 | Shaanxi Union-Jiangxi Dingnan | 1.42 | 4.35 | 5.65 | 2.47 | 1.47 | (1) |
| 05.09. (Sat) | 11:00 | Changchun Yatai-Ningbo | 2.05 | 3.25 | 3.15 | 1.87 | 1.81 | (1) |
| 05.09. (Sat) | 11:00 | Wuxi Wugo-Yanbian Longding | 2.32 | 3.05 | 2.88 | 1.67 | 2.05 | (1) |
| 05.09. (Sat) | 11:30 | Foshan Nanshi-Dalian K'un City | 3.85 | 3.55 | 1.76 | 2.08 | 1.65 | (1) |
| 05.09. (Sat) | 11:30 | Nantong Zhiyun-Guangdong GZ-Power | 2.65 | 3.10 | 2.45 | 1.76 | 1.92 | (1) |
| 06.09. (Sun) | 11:00 | Shenzhen Juniors-Meizhou Hakka | 1.38 | 4.45 | 6.20 | 2.40 | 1.49 | (1) |
| 06.09. (Sun) | 11:00 | Suzhou Dongwu-Nanjing City | 2.02 | 3.10 | 3.45 | 1.62 | 2.12 | (1) |
| 06.09. (Sun) | 11:30 | Guangxi Hengchen-Shijiazhuang Gongfu | 1.55 | 3.70 | 5.15 | 1.92 | 1.76 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Changchun Yatai
Ningbo
- Ningbo hasn’t won last 5 matches in the China 2.
- Sum of goals on Changchun Yatai matches was over 3 in last 17 matches in the China 2.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 2.05 | 3.25 | 3.15 | 1.87 | 1.81 | |
| Average odds | 2.05 | 3.25 | 3.15 | 1.87 | 1.81 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Guangdong GZ-Power | 21 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 44 | : | 17 | (+27) | 49 |
| 2 | Shenzhen Juniors | 21 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 33 | : | 23 | (+10) | 39 |
| 3 | Guangxi Hengchen | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 36 | : | 24 | (+12) | 36 |
| 4 | Nantong Zhiyun | 20 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 27 | : | 17 | (+10) | 35 |
| 5 | Yanbian Longding | 21 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 31 | : | 21 | (+10) | 35 |
| 6 | Shaanxi Union | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 31 | : | 22 | (+9) | 29 |
| 7 | Ningbo (-3) | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 26 | : | 26 | (0) | 26 |
| 8 | Dalian K'un City | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 28 | : | 32 | (-4) | 24 |
| 9 | Shijiazhuang Gongfu | 21 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 18 | : | 24 | (-6) | 24 |
| 10 | Wuxi Wugo | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 29 | : | 25 | (+4) | 23 |
| 11 | Changchun Yatai (-4) | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 33 | : | 37 | (-4) | 22 |
| 12 | Jiangxi Dingnan | 21 | 4 | 10 | 7 | 33 | : | 42 | (-9) | 22 |
| 13 | Nanjing City | 21 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 19 | : | 26 | (-7) | 21 |
| 14 | Suzhou Dongwu (-3) | 21 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 21 | : | 29 | (-8) | 19 |
| 15 | Meizhou Hakka (-3) | 21 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 21 | : | 41 | (-20) | 18 |
| 16 | Foshan Nanshi | 21 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 21 | : | 45 | (-24) | 11 |
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Guangdong GZ-Power | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 22 | : | 7 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 22 | : | 10 | 23 | |
| 2. | Shenzhen Juniors | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 12 | : | 8 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 21 | : | 15 | 20 | |
| 3. | Guangxi Hengchen | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 21 | : | 12 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15 | : | 12 | 14 | |
| 4. | Nantong Zhiyun | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 18 | : | 6 | 24 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 9 | : | 11 | 11 | |
| 5. | Yanbian Longding | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 16 | : | 9 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15 | : | 12 | 17 | |
| 6. | Shaanxi Union | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 16 | : | 5 | 20 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 15 | : | 17 | 9 | |
| 7. | Ningbo (-3) | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 16 | : | 19 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 10 | : | 7 | 15 | |
| 8. | Dalian K'un City | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 19 | : | 15 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 9 | : | 17 | 6 | |
| 9. | Shijiazhuang Gongfu | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 10 | : | 11 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | : | 13 | 9 | |
| 10. | Wuxi Wugo | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10 | : | 8 | 9 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 19 | : | 17 | 14 | |
| 11. | Changchun Yatai (-4) | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 18 | : | 18 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 15 | : | 19 | 10 | |
| 12. | Jiangxi Dingnan | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 17 | : | 21 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 16 | : | 21 | 12 | |
| 13. | Nanjing City | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 12 | : | 12 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | : | 14 | 6 | |
| 14. | Suzhou Dongwu (-3) | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9 | : | 14 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 12 | : | 15 | 10 | |
| 15. | Meizhou Hakka (-3) | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13 | : | 25 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 8 | : | 16 | 11 | |
| 16. | Foshan Nanshi | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 8 | : | 24 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13 | : | 21 | 9 | |
Changchun Yatai
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 | Guangdong GZ-Power | 0:3 | O 2.5 | China 2 | 2026 | |||
| 23.08.2026 | Foshan Nanshi | 6:0 | O 2.5 | China 2 | 2026 | |||
| 14.08.2026 | Shaanxi Union | 1:2 | O 2.5 | China 2 | 2026 | |||
| 08.08.2026 | Suzhou Dongwu | 1:2 | O 2.5 | China 2 | 2026 | |||
| 02.08.2026 | Shijiazhuang Gongfu | 2:2 | O 2.5 | China 2 | 2026 | |||
| 25.07.2026 | Nanjing City | 2:1 | O 2.5 | China 2 | 2026 | |||
| 17.07.2026 | Wuxi Wugo | 1:5 | O 2.5 | China 2 | 2026 | |||
| 05.07.2026 | Meizhou Hakka | 3:1 | O 2.5 | China 2 | 2026 | |||
| 27.06.2026 | Guangxi Hengchen | 1:2 | O 2.5 | China 2 | 2026 | |||
| 13.06.2026 | Dalian K'un City | 2:1 | O 2.5 | China 2 | 2026 |
Ningbo
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 | Meizhou Hakka | 1:1 | U 2.5 | China 2 | 2026 | |||
| 22.08.2026 | Yanbian Longding | 2:3 | O 2.5 | China 2 | 2026 | |||
| 16.08.2026 | Shenzhen Juniors | 0:0 | U 2.5 | China 2 | 2026 | |||
| 01.08.2026 | Guangxi Hengchen | 2:4 | O 2.5 | China 2 | 2026 | |||
| 25.07.2026 | Guangdong GZ-Power | 1:2 | O 2.5 | China 2 | 2026 | |||
| 18.07.2026 | Jiangxi Dingnan | 1:0 | U 2.5 | China 2 | 2026 | |||
| 13.07.2026 | Foshan Nanshi | 1:0 | U 2.5 | China 2 | 2026 | |||
| 04.07.2026 | Shijiazhuang Gongfu | 2:1 | O 2.5 | China 2 | 2026 | |||
| 28.06.2026 | Suzhou Dongwu | 2:1 | O 2.5 | China 2 | 2026 | |||
| 20.06.2026 | Chongqing Tonglianglong | 0:2 | U 2.5 | China, Cup | 2026 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.05.2026 | 1:3 | O 2.5 | China 2 | 2026 |
| Changchun Yatai | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | (-2) | 4 | 1,00 | 3,00 | 4,00 | 0 | 1 | 0:100 |
| Home | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | (0) | 0 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
| Away | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | (-2) | 4 | 1,00 | 3,00 | 4,00 | 0 | 1 | 0:100 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments