Matches by date
Matches by competition
Cameroon, Cameroon 1
Dynamo Douala - Gazelle Garoua
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.11. (Wed) | 14:30 | Dynamo Douala-Gazelle Garoua | 1.49 | 3.65 | 6.05 | 1.70 | 1.96 | (1) |
| 04.11. (Wed) | 14:30 | Victoria Un. Limbe-Cotonsport Garoua | 2.22 | 3.05 | 3.00 | 1.68 | 1.98 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Dynamo Douala
Gazelle Garoua
- Dynamo Douala hasn’t won 3 matches in a row.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 1.49 | 3.65 | 6.05 | 1.70 | 1.96 | |
| Average odds | 1.49 | 3.65 | 6.05 | 1.70 | 1.96 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aigle Royal Menoua | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | : | 2 | (+8) | 7 |
| 2 | Panthere Bangangte | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | : | 5 | (+2) | 6 |
| 3 | Victoria Un. Limbe | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | : | 5 | (0) | 6 |
| 4 | Unisport Bafang | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | : | 1 | (+3) | 5 |
| 5 | Canon Yaounde | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | : | 2 | (+1) | 5 |
| 6 | Stade Renard | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | : | 7 | (-3) | 4 |
| 7 | Colombe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 0 | (+2) | 3 |
| 8 | Cotonsport Garoua | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 3 | (+1) | 3 |
| 9 | Aigle Moungo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | : | 6 | (-2) | 3 |
| 10 | APEJES Academy | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | : | 4 | (-1) | 2 |
| 11 | Dynamo Douala | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | : | 6 | (-2) | 2 |
| 12 | Union Abong Mbang | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | : | 6 | (-4) | 2 |
| 13 | Gazelle Garoua | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | : | 3 | (-2) | 1 |
| 14 | PWD Bamenda | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | : | 6 | (-3) | 1 |
1st place - CAF Champions League
Cup winner - CAF Confederation Cup
Cup winner - CAF Confederation Cup
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Aigle Royal Menoua | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | : | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | : | 2 | 1 | |
| 2. | Panthere Bangangte | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | : | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | 0 | |
| 3. | Victoria Un. Limbe | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | : | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 3 | 0 | |
| 4. | Unisport Bafang | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | : | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | 2 | |
| 5. | Canon Yaounde | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | : | 2 | 5 | |
| 6. | Stade Renard | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | : | 6 | 1 | |
| 7. | Colombe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | |
| 8. | Cotonsport Garoua | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | : | 1 | 3 | |
| 9. | Aigle Moungo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | : | 5 | 0 | |
| 10. | APEJES Academy | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | : | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | 0 | |
| 11. | Dynamo Douala | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | : | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | 1 | |
| 12. | Union Abong Mbang | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | : | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 4 | 0 | |
| 13. | Gazelle Garoua | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 3 | 0 | |
| 14. | PWD Bamenda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | : | 5 | 0 | |
Dynamo Douala
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 | Cotonsport Garoua | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Cameroon 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 25.10.2026 | PWD Bamenda | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Cameroon 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 18.10.2026 | Aigle Royal Menoua | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Cameroon 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 28.06.2026 | Unisport Bafang | 7:2 | O 2.5 | Cameroon 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 21.06.2026 | PWD Bamenda | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Cameroon 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 14.06.2026 | Panthere Bangangte | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Cameroon 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 07.06.2026 | Cotonsport Garoua | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Cameroon 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 03.06.2026 | Gazelle Garoua | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Cameroon 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 31.05.2026 | Fauve Azur Elite | 6:0 | O 2.5 | Cameroon 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 24.05.2026 | Aigle Royal Menoua | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Cameroon 1 | 2025/2026 |
Gazelle Garoua
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 | Victoria Un. Limbe | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Cameroon 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 21.10.2026 | Canon Yaounde | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Cameroon 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 28.06.2026 | Cotonsport Garoua | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Cameroon 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 17.06.2026 | Canon Yaounde | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Cameroon 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 14.06.2026 | Unisport Bafang | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Cameroon 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 07.06.2026 | Aigle Royal Menoua | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Cameroon 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 03.06.2026 | Dynamo Douala | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Cameroon 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 27.05.2026 | Stade Renard | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Cameroon 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 24.05.2026 | Panthere Bangangte | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Cameroon 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 14.05.2026 | Fauve Azur Elite | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Cameroon 1 | 2025/2026 |
Mutual matches
| Dynamo Douala | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9:4 | (+5) | 13 | 1,29 | 0,57 | 1,86 | 5 | 2 | 71:29 |
| Home | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | (+1) | 9 | 1,25 | 1,00 | 2,25 | 3 | 1 | 75:25 |
| Away | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | (+4) | 4 | 1,33 | 0,00 | 1,33 | 2 | 1 | 67:33 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments