Matches by date
Matches by competition
El Salvador, Salvador 1 Apertura
FAS - Platense Municipal
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.10. (Fri) | 01:00 | L.A. Firpo-Club Deportivo INCA | 1.25 | 5.15 | 8.65 | 2.45 | 1.44 | (1) |
| 17.10. (Sat) | 01:00 | Inter Santa Tecla-Municipal Limeno | 2.02 | 3.25 | 3.25 | 1.78 | 1.85 | (1) |
| 17.10. (Sat) | 21:00 | Deportivo Cacahuatique-Alianza San Salvador | 3.25 | 3.15 | 2.07 | 1.71 | 1.95 | (1) |
| 17.10. (Sat) | 23:00 | Isidro Metapan-Fuerte San Francisco | 1.41 | 4.05 | 6.50 | 1.94 | 1.71 | (1) |
| 18.10. (Sun) | 21:00 | Atletico Balboa-Aguila | 3.35 | 3.15 | 2.02 | 1.69 | 1.96 | (1) |
| 18.10. (Sun) | 23:30 | FAS-Platense Municipal | 1.37 | 4.25 | 6.85 | 2.05 | 1.66 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
FAS
Platense Municipal
- FAS hasn't lost (undefeated) 9 matches in a row.
- Sum of goals on Platense Municipal matches was over 3 in last 3 matches in the Salvador 1 Apertura.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 1.37 | 4.25 | 6.85 | 2.05 | 1.66 | |
| Average odds | 1.37 | 4.25 | 6.85 | 2.05 | 1.66 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FAS | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 25 | : | 12 | (+13) | 30 |
| 2 | L.A. Firpo | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 26 | : | 11 | (+15) | 28 |
| 3 | Isidro Metapan | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 20 | : | 15 | (+5) | 26 |
| 4 | Aguila | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 25 | : | 18 | (+7) | 23 |
| 5 | Inter Santa Tecla | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 21 | : | 14 | (+7) | 23 |
| 6 | Alianza San Salvador | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 22 | : | 21 | (+1) | 19 |
| 7 | Platense Municipal | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19 | : | 20 | (-1) | 19 |
| 8 | Municipal Limeno | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 21 | : | 22 | (-1) | 17 |
| 9 | Club Deportivo INCA | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 13 | : | 27 | (-14) | 16 |
| 10 | Atletico Balboa | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 15 | : | 23 | (-8) | 13 |
| 11 | Fuerte San Francisco | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 11 | : | 24 | (-13) | 12 |
| 12 | Deportivo Cacahuatique | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 15 | : | 26 | (-11) | 11 |
Apertura champions, Clausura champions and non-champions with best aggregate record - CONCACAF Central American Cup
Relegation (at the end of Clausura) is based on aggregate table.
Relegation (at the end of Clausura) is based on aggregate table.
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | FAS | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11 | : | 5 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 14 | : | 7 | 16 | |
| 2. | L.A. Firpo | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 16 | : | 3 | 19 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10 | : | 8 | 9 | |
| 3. | Isidro Metapan | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 11 | : | 4 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9 | : | 11 | 11 | |
| 4. | Aguila | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 23 | : | 13 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | : | 5 | 5 | |
| 5. | Inter Santa Tecla | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 10 | : | 5 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11 | : | 9 | 12 | |
| 6. | Alianza San Salvador | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 14 | : | 10 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | : | 11 | 5 | |
| 7. | Platense Municipal | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9 | : | 10 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10 | : | 10 | 8 | |
| 8. | Municipal Limeno | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9 | : | 9 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 12 | : | 13 | 9 | |
| 9. | Club Deportivo INCA | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8 | : | 14 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | : | 13 | 5 | |
| 10. | Atletico Balboa | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | : | 6 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 11 | : | 17 | 5 | |
| 11. | Fuerte San Francisco | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | : | 10 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | : | 14 | 4 | |
| 12. | Deportivo Cacahuatique | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | : | 15 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 | : | 11 | 7 | |
FAS
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 | Atletico Balboa | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Salvador 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 09.10.2026 | Alianza San Salvador | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Salvador 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 05.10.2026 | Club Deportivo INCA | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Salvador 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 27.09.2026 | Municipal Limeno | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Salvador 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 19.09.2026 | Deportivo Cacahuatique | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Salvador 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 17.09.2026 | Inter Santa Tecla | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Salvador 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 05.09.2026 | Fuerte San Francisco | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Salvador 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 30.08.2026 | L.A. Firpo | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Salvador 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 26.08.2026 | Cartagines | 0:2 | U 2.5 | CONCACAF CAC gr. | 2026 | |||
| 23.08.2026 | Aguila | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Salvador 1 | 2026/2027 |
Platense Municipal
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.10.2026 | Club Deportivo INCA | 4:1 | O 2.5 | Salvador 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 04.10.2026 | Municipal Limeno | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Salvador 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 01.10.2026 | Alianza San Salvador | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Salvador 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 27.09.2026 | Fuerte San Francisco | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Salvador 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 20.09.2026 | Aguila | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Salvador 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 12.09.2026 | Atletico Balboa | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Salvador 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 09.09.2026 | Isidro Metapan | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Salvador 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 05.09.2026 | Deportivo Cacahuatique | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Salvador 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 29.08.2026 | Inter Santa Tecla | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Salvador 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 26.08.2026 | Alianza San Salvador | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Salvador 1 | 2026/2027 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.08.2026 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Salvador 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 01.05.2026 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Salvador 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 08.03.2026 | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Salvador 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 16.11.2025 | 4:1 | O 2.5 | Salvador 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 14.09.2025 | 3:3 | O 2.5 | Salvador 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 03.05.2025 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Salvador 1 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 09.03.2025 | 4:1 | O 2.5 | Salvador 1 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 31.10.2024 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Salvador 1 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 29.08.2024 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Salvador 1 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 10.04.2024 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Salvador 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 08.02.2024 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Salvador 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 05.11.2023 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Salvador 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 04.10.2023 | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Salvador 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 09.04.2023 | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Salvador 1 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 12.02.2023 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Salvador 1 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 15.05.2022 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Salvador 1 | 2021/2022 | |||
| 10.05.2022 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Salvador 1 | 2021/2022 | |||
| 07.05.2022 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Salvador 1 | 2021/2022 | |||
| 06.03.2022 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Salvador 1 | 2021/2022 | |||
| 30.10.2021 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Salvador 1 | 2021/2022 | |||
| 22.08.2021 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Salvador 1 | 2021/2022 |
| FAS | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 21 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 32:17 | (+15) | 49 | 1,52 | 0,81 | 2,33 | 11 | 10 | 52:48 |
| Home | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 15:5 | (+10) | 20 | 1,50 | 0,50 | 2,00 | 7 | 3 | 70:30 |
| Away | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 17:12 | (+5) | 29 | 1,55 | 1,09 | 2,64 | 4 | 7 | 36:64 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments