Matches by date
Matches by competition
El Salvador, Salvador 1 Apertura
Isidro Metapan - Fuerte San Francisco
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.10. (Fri) | 01:00 | L.A. Firpo-Club Deportivo INCA | 1.25 | 5.15 | 8.65 | 2.45 | 1.44 | (1) |
| 17.10. (Sat) | 01:00 | Inter Santa Tecla-Municipal Limeno | 2.02 | 3.25 | 3.25 | 1.78 | 1.85 | (1) |
| 17.10. (Sat) | 21:00 | Deportivo Cacahuatique-Alianza San Salvador | 3.25 | 3.15 | 2.07 | 1.71 | 1.95 | (1) |
| 17.10. (Sat) | 23:00 | Isidro Metapan-Fuerte San Francisco | 1.41 | 4.05 | 6.50 | 1.94 | 1.71 | (1) |
| 18.10. (Sun) | 21:00 | Atletico Balboa-Aguila | 3.35 | 3.15 | 2.02 | 1.69 | 1.96 | (1) |
| 18.10. (Sun) | 23:30 | FAS-Platense Municipal | 1.37 | 4.25 | 6.85 | 2.05 | 1.66 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Isidro Metapan
Fuerte San Francisco
- Isidro Metapan played last 3 matches without draw in the Salvador 1 Apertura.
- Sum of goals on Fuerte San Francisco matches was between 2 and 3 in last 3 matches in the Salvador 1 Apertura.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 1.41 | 4.05 | 6.50 | 1.94 | 1.71 | |
| Average odds | 1.41 | 4.05 | 6.50 | 1.94 | 1.71 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FAS | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 25 | : | 12 | (+13) | 30 |
| 2 | L.A. Firpo | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 26 | : | 11 | (+15) | 28 |
| 3 | Isidro Metapan | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 20 | : | 15 | (+5) | 26 |
| 4 | Aguila | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 25 | : | 18 | (+7) | 23 |
| 5 | Inter Santa Tecla | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 21 | : | 14 | (+7) | 23 |
| 6 | Alianza San Salvador | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 22 | : | 21 | (+1) | 19 |
| 7 | Platense Municipal | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19 | : | 20 | (-1) | 19 |
| 8 | Municipal Limeno | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 21 | : | 22 | (-1) | 17 |
| 9 | Club Deportivo INCA | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 13 | : | 27 | (-14) | 16 |
| 10 | Atletico Balboa | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 15 | : | 23 | (-8) | 13 |
| 11 | Fuerte San Francisco | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 11 | : | 24 | (-13) | 12 |
| 12 | Deportivo Cacahuatique | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 15 | : | 26 | (-11) | 11 |
Apertura champions, Clausura champions and non-champions with best aggregate record - CONCACAF Central American Cup
Relegation (at the end of Clausura) is based on aggregate table.
Relegation (at the end of Clausura) is based on aggregate table.
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | FAS | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11 | : | 5 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 14 | : | 7 | 16 | |
| 2. | L.A. Firpo | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 16 | : | 3 | 19 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10 | : | 8 | 9 | |
| 3. | Isidro Metapan | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 11 | : | 4 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9 | : | 11 | 11 | |
| 4. | Aguila | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 23 | : | 13 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | : | 5 | 5 | |
| 5. | Inter Santa Tecla | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 10 | : | 5 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11 | : | 9 | 12 | |
| 6. | Alianza San Salvador | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 14 | : | 10 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | : | 11 | 5 | |
| 7. | Platense Municipal | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9 | : | 10 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10 | : | 10 | 8 | |
| 8. | Municipal Limeno | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9 | : | 9 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 12 | : | 13 | 9 | |
| 9. | Club Deportivo INCA | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8 | : | 14 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | : | 13 | 5 | |
| 10. | Atletico Balboa | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | : | 6 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 11 | : | 17 | 5 | |
| 11. | Fuerte San Francisco | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | : | 10 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | : | 14 | 4 | |
| 12. | Deportivo Cacahuatique | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | : | 15 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 | : | 11 | 7 | |
Isidro Metapan
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 | Aguila | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Salvador 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 03.10.2026 | Atletico Balboa | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Salvador 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 27.09.2026 | Deportivo Cacahuatique | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Salvador 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 19.09.2026 | Inter Santa Tecla | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Salvador 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 13.09.2026 | L.A. Firpo | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Salvador 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 09.09.2026 | Platense Municipal | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Salvador 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 06.09.2026 | Club Deportivo INCA | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Salvador 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 28.08.2026 | Municipal Limeno | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Salvador 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 23.08.2026 | Alianza San Salvador | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Salvador 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 15.08.2026 | Fuerte San Francisco | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Salvador 1 | 2026/2027 |
Fuerte San Francisco
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.10.2026 | Deportivo Cacahuatique | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Salvador 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 04.10.2026 | Inter Santa Tecla | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Salvador 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 01.10.2026 | L.A. Firpo | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Salvador 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 27.09.2026 | Platense Municipal | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Salvador 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 24.09.2026 | Alianza San Salvador | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Salvador 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 19.09.2026 | Club Deportivo INCA | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Salvador 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 13.09.2026 | Municipal Limeno | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Salvador 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 05.09.2026 | FAS | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Salvador 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 30.08.2026 | Aguila | 1:4 | O 2.5 | Salvador 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 23.08.2026 | Atletico Balboa | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Salvador 1 | 2026/2027 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.08.2026 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Salvador 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 26.04.2026 | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Salvador 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 01.03.2026 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Salvador 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 09.11.2025 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Salvador 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 07.09.2025 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Salvador 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 03.05.2025 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Salvador 1 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 09.03.2025 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Salvador 1 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 28.09.2024 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Salvador 1 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 28.07.2024 | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Salvador 1 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 31.03.2024 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Salvador 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 21.01.2024 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Salvador 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 11.11.2023 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Salvador 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 17.09.2023 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Salvador 1 | 2023/2024 |
| Isidro Metapan | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 12:12 | (0) | 24 | 0,92 | 0,92 | 1,85 | 9 | 4 | 69:31 |
| Home | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:8 | (-4) | 12 | 0,67 | 1,33 | 2,00 | 4 | 2 | 67:33 |
| Away | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8:4 | (+4) | 12 | 1,14 | 0,57 | 1,71 | 5 | 2 | 71:29 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments