Matches by date
Matches by competition
Iran, Iran 1
Gol Gohar - Zob Ahan
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.11. (Thu) | 13:00 | Shams Azar-Sanat Naft | 2.50 | 2.90 | 2.75 | 1.50 | 2.30 | (1) |
| 06.11. (Fri) | 12:00 | Sepahan-Malavan | 1.35 | 3.85 | 9.45 | 1.48 | 2.35 | (1) |
| 06.11. (Fri) | 13:00 | Persepolis-Fajr Sepasi | 1.25 | 4.45 | 11.70 | 1.60 | 2.10 | (1) |
| 06.11. (Fri) | 14:00 | Chadormalou Ardakan-Foolad | 2.35 | 2.75 | 3.15 | 1.35 | 2.80 | (1) |
| 07.11. (Sat) | 12:00 | Paykan-Nassaji Mazandaran | 2.35 | 2.85 | 3.00 | 1.43 | 2.47 | (1) |
| 07.11. (Sat) | 12:00 | Tractor Sazi-Kheybar Khorr. | 1.35 | 3.85 | 9.45 | 1.48 | 2.35 | (1) |
| 07.11. (Sat) | 14:00 | Esteghlal Khuzestan-Esteghlal Tehran | 5.45 | 3.15 | 1.64 | 1.42 | 2.55 | (1) |
| 08.11. (Sun) | 12:45 | Gol Gohar-Zob Ahan | 2.50 | 2.85 | 2.80 | 1.45 | 2.50 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Gol Gohar
Zob Ahan
- Gol Gohar played last 8 matches without draw in the Iran 1.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 2.50 | 2.85 | 2.80 | 1.45 | 2.50 | |
| Average odds | 2.50 | 2.85 | 2.80 | 1.45 | 2.50 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Persepolis | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 19 | : | 5 | (+14) | 23 |
| 2 | Sepahan | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 19 | : | 7 | (+12) | 23 |
| 3 | Foolad | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 11 | : | 5 | (+6) | 22 |
| 4 | Tractor Sazi | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 12 | : | 2 | (+10) | 20 |
| 5 | Esteghlal Tehran | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 12 | : | 3 | (+9) | 20 |
| 6 | Chadormalou Ardakan | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 11 | : | 14 | (-3) | 16 |
| 7 | Aluminium Arak | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 11 | : | 9 | (+2) | 14 |
| 8 | Kheybar Khorr. | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 14 | : | 13 | (+1) | 14 |
| 9 | Fajr Sepasi | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 10 | : | 12 | (-2) | 14 |
| 10 | Gol Gohar | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10 | : | 9 | (+1) | 13 |
| 11 | Paykan | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 10 | : | 11 | (-1) | 13 |
| 12 | Nassaji Mazandaran | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 7 | : | 10 | (-3) | 11 |
| 13 | Esteghlal Khuzestan | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 7 | : | 14 | (-7) | 10 |
| 14 | Zob Ahan | 11 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | : | 10 | (-4) | 9 |
| 15 | Malavan | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | : | 14 | (-5) | 9 |
| 16 | Shams Azar | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | : | 12 | (-5) | 7 |
| 17 | Sanat Naft | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | : | 15 | (-10) | 7 |
| 18 | Mes Shahr-e Babak | 11 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 7 | : | 22 | (-15) | 5 |
1st and 2nd place - AFC Champions League
Cup winner - AFC Champions League 2
Cup winner - AFC Champions League 2
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Persepolis | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | : | 3 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | : | 2 | 11 | |
| 2. | Sepahan | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13 | : | 3 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | : | 4 | 11 | |
| 3. | Foolad | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | : | 2 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | : | 3 | 10 | |
| 4. | Tractor Sazi | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8 | : | 1 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | : | 1 | 7 | |
| 5. | Esteghlal Tehran | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9 | : | 1 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | : | 2 | 7 | |
| 6. | Chadormalou Ardakan | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | : | 7 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | : | 7 | 11 | |
| 7. | Aluminium Arak | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | : | 3 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | : | 6 | 9 | |
| 8. | Kheybar Khorr. | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | : | 7 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | : | 6 | 6 | |
| 9. | Fajr Sepasi | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | : | 2 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | : | 10 | 5 | |
| 10. | Gol Gohar | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | : | 3 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | : | 6 | 4 | |
| 11. | Paykan | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | : | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | : | 9 | 6 | |
| 12. | Nassaji Mazandaran | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | : | 7 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | : | 3 | 6 | |
| 13. | Esteghlal Khuzestan | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | : | 4 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | : | 10 | 2 | |
| 14. | Zob Ahan | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | : | 5 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | : | 5 | 3 | |
| 15. | Malavan | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | : | 7 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | : | 7 | 6 | |
| 16. | Shams Azar | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | : | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | : | 5 | 5 | |
| 17. | Sanat Naft | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | : | 7 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | : | 8 | 2 | |
| 18. | Mes Shahr-e Babak | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | : | 10 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | : | 12 | 2 | |
Gol Gohar
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.11.2026 | Arkadag | 0:1 | U 2.5 | AFC CL 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 28.10.2026 | Arkadag | 0:0 | U 2.5 | AFC CL 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 23.10.2026 | Kheybar Khorr. | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 19.10.2026 | Esteghlal Tehran | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 14.10.2026 | Muharraq | 0:2 | U 2.5 | AFC CL 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 08.10.2026 | Esteghlal Khuzestan | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 15.09.2026 | Al Jazira | 0:0 | U 2.5 | AFC CL 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 10.09.2026 | Shams Azar | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 05.09.2026 | Tractor Sazi | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 01.09.2026 | Aluminium Arak | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2026/2027 |
Zob Ahan
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.2026 | Esteghlal Khuzestan | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 23.10.2026 | Aluminium Arak | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 18.10.2026 | Chadormalou Ardakan | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 13.10.2026 | Sepahan | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 08.10.2026 | Nassaji Mazandaran | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 07.09.2026 | Persepolis | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 02.09.2026 | Paykan | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 29.08.2026 | Fajr Sepasi | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 24.08.2026 | Mes Shahr-e Babak | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 19.08.2026 | Malavan | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2026/2027 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.11.2025 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 29.03.2025 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 25.10.2024 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 01.06.2024 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 03.01.2024 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 07.04.2023 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 21.10.2022 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 02.06.2022 | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2021/2022 | |||
| 13.01.2022 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2021/2022 | |||
| 14.05.2021 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2020/2021 | |||
| 24.12.2020 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2020/2021 | |||
| 20.08.2020 | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2019/2020 | |||
| 14.12.2019 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2019/2020 |
| Gol Gohar | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 13:12 | (+1) | 25 | 1,00 | 0,92 | 1,92 | 9 | 4 | 69:31 |
| Home | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7:8 | (-1) | 15 | 1,00 | 1,14 | 2,14 | 4 | 3 | 57:43 |
| Away | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:4 | (+2) | 10 | 1,00 | 0,67 | 1,67 | 5 | 1 | 83:17 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments