Matches by date
Matches by competition
Iran, Iran 1
Paykan - Nassaji Mazandaran
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.11. (Thu) | 13:00 | Shams Azar-Sanat Naft | 2.50 | 2.90 | 2.75 | 1.50 | 2.30 | (1) |
| 06.11. (Fri) | 12:00 | Sepahan-Malavan | 1.35 | 3.85 | 9.45 | 1.48 | 2.35 | (1) |
| 06.11. (Fri) | 13:00 | Persepolis-Fajr Sepasi | 1.25 | 4.45 | 11.70 | 1.60 | 2.10 | (1) |
| 06.11. (Fri) | 14:00 | Chadormalou Ardakan-Foolad | 2.35 | 2.75 | 3.15 | 1.35 | 2.80 | (1) |
| 07.11. (Sat) | 12:00 | Paykan-Nassaji Mazandaran | 2.35 | 2.85 | 3.00 | 1.43 | 2.47 | (1) |
| 07.11. (Sat) | 12:00 | Tractor Sazi-Kheybar Khorr. | 1.35 | 3.85 | 9.45 | 1.48 | 2.35 | (1) |
| 07.11. (Sat) | 14:00 | Esteghlal Khuzestan-Esteghlal Tehran | 5.45 | 3.15 | 1.64 | 1.42 | 2.55 | (1) |
| 08.11. (Sun) | 12:45 | Gol Gohar-Zob Ahan | 2.50 | 2.85 | 2.80 | 1.45 | 2.50 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Paykan
Nassaji Mazandaran
- Nassaji Mazandaran hasn’t won 5 matches in a row.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 2.35 | 2.85 | 3.00 | 1.43 | 2.47 | |
| Average odds | 2.35 | 2.85 | 3.00 | 1.43 | 2.47 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Persepolis | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 19 | : | 5 | (+14) | 23 |
| 2 | Sepahan | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 19 | : | 7 | (+12) | 23 |
| 3 | Foolad | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 11 | : | 5 | (+6) | 22 |
| 4 | Tractor Sazi | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 12 | : | 2 | (+10) | 20 |
| 5 | Esteghlal Tehran | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 12 | : | 3 | (+9) | 20 |
| 6 | Chadormalou Ardakan | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 11 | : | 14 | (-3) | 16 |
| 7 | Aluminium Arak | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 11 | : | 9 | (+2) | 14 |
| 8 | Kheybar Khorr. | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 14 | : | 13 | (+1) | 14 |
| 9 | Fajr Sepasi | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 10 | : | 12 | (-2) | 14 |
| 10 | Gol Gohar | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10 | : | 9 | (+1) | 13 |
| 11 | Paykan | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 10 | : | 11 | (-1) | 13 |
| 12 | Nassaji Mazandaran | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 7 | : | 10 | (-3) | 11 |
| 13 | Esteghlal Khuzestan | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 7 | : | 14 | (-7) | 10 |
| 14 | Zob Ahan | 11 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | : | 10 | (-4) | 9 |
| 15 | Malavan | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | : | 14 | (-5) | 9 |
| 16 | Shams Azar | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | : | 12 | (-5) | 7 |
| 17 | Sanat Naft | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | : | 15 | (-10) | 7 |
| 18 | Mes Shahr-e Babak | 11 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 7 | : | 22 | (-15) | 5 |
1st and 2nd place - AFC Champions League
Cup winner - AFC Champions League 2
Cup winner - AFC Champions League 2
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Persepolis | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | : | 3 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | : | 2 | 11 | |
| 2. | Sepahan | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13 | : | 3 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | : | 4 | 11 | |
| 3. | Foolad | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | : | 2 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | : | 3 | 10 | |
| 4. | Tractor Sazi | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8 | : | 1 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | : | 1 | 7 | |
| 5. | Esteghlal Tehran | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9 | : | 1 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | : | 2 | 7 | |
| 6. | Chadormalou Ardakan | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | : | 7 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | : | 7 | 11 | |
| 7. | Aluminium Arak | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | : | 3 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | : | 6 | 9 | |
| 8. | Kheybar Khorr. | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | : | 7 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | : | 6 | 6 | |
| 9. | Fajr Sepasi | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | : | 2 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | : | 10 | 5 | |
| 10. | Gol Gohar | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | : | 3 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | : | 6 | 4 | |
| 11. | Paykan | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | : | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | : | 9 | 6 | |
| 12. | Nassaji Mazandaran | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | : | 7 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | : | 3 | 6 | |
| 13. | Esteghlal Khuzestan | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | : | 4 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | : | 10 | 2 | |
| 14. | Zob Ahan | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | : | 5 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | : | 5 | 3 | |
| 15. | Malavan | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | : | 7 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | : | 7 | 6 | |
| 16. | Shams Azar | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | : | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | : | 5 | 5 | |
| 17. | Sanat Naft | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | : | 7 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | : | 8 | 2 | |
| 18. | Mes Shahr-e Babak | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | : | 10 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | : | 12 | 2 | |
Paykan
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | Mes Shahr-e Babak | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 25.10.2026 | Malavan | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 19.10.2026 | Fajr Sepasi | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 10.10.2026 | Shams Azar | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 10.09.2026 | Esteghlal Tehran | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 06.09.2026 | Sanat Naft | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 02.09.2026 | Zob Ahan | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 28.08.2026 | Esteghlal Khuzestan | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 24.08.2026 | Kheybar Khorr. | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 18.08.2026 | Gol Gohar | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2026/2027 |
Nassaji Mazandaran
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | Persepolis | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 25.10.2026 | Fajr Sepasi | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 18.10.2026 | Foolad | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 08.10.2026 | Zob Ahan | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 13.09.2026 | Mes Shahr-e Babak | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 07.09.2026 | Kheybar Khorr. | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 02.09.2026 | Malavan | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 28.08.2026 | Shams Azar | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 23.08.2026 | Esteghlal Khuzestan | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 18.08.2026 | Esteghlal Tehran | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2026/2027 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.02.2024 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 09.08.2023 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 30.04.2023 | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Iran, Cup | 2022/2023 | |||
| 07.02.2023 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 30.08.2022 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 06.03.2022 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2021/2022 | |||
| 24.11.2021 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2021/2022 | |||
| 01.07.2021 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2020/2021 | |||
| 05.01.2021 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2020/2021 | |||
| 25.01.2020 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2019/2020 | |||
| 30.08.2019 | 3:4 | O 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2019/2020 | |||
| 16.05.2019 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2018/2019 | |||
| 06.12.2018 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2018/2019 | |||
| 01.02.2016 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Iran 2 | 2015/2016 | |||
| 09.09.2015 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Iran 2 | 2015/2016 |
| Paykan | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 15:19 | (-4) | 34 | 1,00 | 1,27 | 2,27 | 10 | 5 | 67:33 |
| Home | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5:5 | (0) | 10 | 0,71 | 0,71 | 1,43 | 6 | 1 | 86:14 |
| Away | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10:14 | (-4) | 24 | 1,25 | 1,75 | 3,00 | 4 | 4 | 50:50 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments