Matches by date
Matches by competition
Belgium, Belgium 1 Play off
Heverlee Leuven - Racing Genk
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.05. (Sun) | 11:30 | Anderlecht-Mechelen | 1.90 | 3.55 | 3.85 | 1.99 | 1.74 | (1) |
| 17.05. (Sun) | 16:30 | Club Brugge-Union Saint Gilloise | 2.12 | 3.30 | 3.35 | 1.86 | 1.85 | (1) |
| 19.05. (Tue) | 18:30 | Racing Genk-Royal Antwerp | 1.68 | 3.75 | 4.80 | 1.99 | 1.74 | (1) |
| 19.05. (Tue) | 18:30 | Sporting Charleroi-Heverlee Leuven | 1.80 | 3.55 | 4.30 | 1.99 | 1.74 | (1) |
| 19.05. (Tue) | 18:30 | Westerlo-Standard | 2.00 | 3.60 | 3.40 | 2.15 | 1.64 | (1) |
| 21.05. (Thu) | 18:30 | Anderlecht-Sint Truiden | 2.40 | 3.65 | 2.65 | 2.28 | 1.56 | (1) |
| 21.05. (Thu) | 18:30 | Gent-Union Saint Gilloise | 4.40 | 3.40 | 1.82 | 1.80 | 1.92 | (1) |
| 21.05. (Thu) | 18:30 | Mechelen-Club Brugge | 6.00 | 4.65 | 1.45 | 2.65 | 1.43 | (1) |
| 23.05. (Sat) | 18:45 | Heverlee Leuven-Racing Genk | 3.40 | 3.75 | 1.89 | 2.32 | 1.53 | (1) |
| 23.05. (Sat) | 18:45 | Royal Antwerp-Westerlo | 2.18 | 3.55 | 2.88 | 2.25 | 1.57 | (1) |
| 23.05. (Sat) | 18:45 | Standard-Sporting Charleroi | 2.65 | 3.25 | 2.47 | 1.86 | 1.84 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Heverlee Leuven
Racing Genk
- Sum of goals on Heverlee Leuven matches was over 3 in last 3 matches in the Belgium 1 Play off.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 3.40 | 3.75 | 1.89 | 2.32 | 1.53 | |
| Average odds | 3.40 | 3.75 | 1.89 | 2.32 | 1.53 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Championship Playoff
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Club Brugge | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 20 | : | 7 | (+13) | 50 |
| 2 | Union Saint Gilloise | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 11 | : | 4 | (+7) | 49 |
| 3 | Sint Truiden | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10 | : | 8 | (+2) | 40 |
| 4 | Anderlecht | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10 | : | 15 | (-5) | 29 |
| 5 | Gent | 8 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 4 | : | 9 | (-5) | 28 |
| 6 | Mechelen | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | : | 17 | (-12) | 27 |
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Club Brugge | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | : | 3 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | : | 4 | 9 | |
| 2. | Union Saint Gilloise | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | : | 1 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | : | 3 | 6 | |
| 3. | Sint Truiden | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | : | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | : | 4 | 4 | |
| 4. | Anderlecht | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | : | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | : | 8 | 4 | |
| 5. | Gent | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | : | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | : | 5 | 2 | |
| 6. | Mechelen | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | : | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | : | 10 | 1 | |
Europa Playoff
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Standard | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15 | : | 8 | (+7) | 34 |
| 2 | Racing Genk | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 9 | : | 6 | (+3) | 34 |
| 3 | Westerlo | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13 | : | 13 | (0) | 33 |
| 4 | Sporting Charleroi | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9 | : | 7 | (+2) | 30 |
| 5 | Royal Antwerp | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 10 | : | 16 | (-6) | 27 |
| 6 | Heverlee Leuven | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | : | 14 | (-6) | 22 |
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Standard | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | : | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | : | 3 | 10 | |
| 2. | Racing Genk | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | : | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | : | 4 | 7 | |
| 3. | Westerlo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | : | 9 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | : | 4 | 9 | |
| 4. | Sporting Charleroi | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | : | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | : | 3 | 7 | |
| 5. | Royal Antwerp | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | : | 8 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | : | 8 | 6 | |
| 6. | Heverlee Leuven | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | : | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | : | 7 | 2 | |
Play out
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zulte Waregem | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15 | : | 6 | (+9) | 48 |
| 2 | Cercle Brugge | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14 | : | 11 | (+3) | 41 |
| 3 | RAAL La Louviere | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | : | 13 | (-8) | 34 |
| 4 | Dender EH | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | : | 11 | (-4) | 25 |
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Zulte Waregem | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | : | 3 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | : | 3 | 9 | |
| 2. | Cercle Brugge | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | : | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | : | 7 | 4 | |
| 3. | RAAL La Louviere | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | : | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | : | 9 | 0 | |
| 4. | Dender EH | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | : | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | : | 4 | 3 | |
Tables also includes half points from 1st stage (play out all points).
1st place - Champions League
2nd place - Qualifications for the Champions League
3rd place - Europa League (play off round)
4th place - Europa League (2nd round)
Play off winner - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
1st place - Champions League
2nd place - Qualifications for the Champions League
3rd place - Europa League (play off round)
4th place - Europa League (2nd round)
Play off winner - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
Heverlee Leuven
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.05.2026 | Royal Antwerp | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 po | 2025/2026 | |||
| 08.05.2026 | Standard | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 po | 2025/2026 | |||
| 02.05.2026 | Westerlo | 3:3 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 po | 2025/2026 | |||
| 25.04.2026 | Sporting Charleroi | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 po | 2025/2026 | |||
| 21.04.2026 | Westerlo | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 po | 2025/2026 | |||
| 18.04.2026 | Royal Antwerp | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 po | 2025/2026 | |||
| 12.04.2026 | Racing Genk | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 po | 2025/2026 | |||
| 04.04.2026 | Standard | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 po | 2025/2026 | |||
| 22.03.2026 | Royal Antwerp | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 14.03.2026 | Sporting Charleroi | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2025/2026 |
Racing Genk
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.05.2026 | Standard | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 po | 2025/2026 | |||
| 10.05.2026 | Westerlo | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 po | 2025/2026 | |||
| 02.05.2026 | Sporting Charleroi | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 po | 2025/2026 | |||
| 25.04.2026 | Standard | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 po | 2025/2026 | |||
| 21.04.2026 | Sporting Charleroi | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 po | 2025/2026 | |||
| 18.04.2026 | Westerlo | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 po | 2025/2026 | |||
| 12.04.2026 | Heverlee Leuven | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 po | 2025/2026 | |||
| 03.04.2026 | Royal Antwerp | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 po | 2025/2026 | |||
| 22.03.2026 | RAAL La Louviere | 5:5 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 19.03.2026 | Freiburg | 1:5 | O 2.5 | Europa League | 2025/2026 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.04.2026 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 po | 2025/2026 | |||
| 30.11.2025 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 15.08.2025 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 11.01.2025 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 03.08.2024 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 31.01.2024 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 12.11.2023 | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 02.04.2023 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 15.10.2022 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 09.02.2022 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2021/2022 | |||
| 14.08.2021 | 0:4 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2021/2022 | |||
| 05.04.2021 | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2020/2021 | |||
| 15.08.2020 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2020/2021 | |||
| 21.11.2015 | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2015/2016 | |||
| 25.07.2015 | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2015/2016 | |||
| 01.12.2013 | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2013/2014 | |||
| 03.08.2013 | 1:4 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2013/2014 | |||
| 25.11.2012 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2012/2013 | |||
| 05.08.2012 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2012/2013 | |||
| 28.01.2012 | 0:5 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2011/2012 | |||
| 24.09.2011 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2011/2012 | |||
| 17.07.2009 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Club Friendly | 2009 | |||
| 24.07.2008 | 1:4 | O 2.5 | Club Friendly | 2008 |
| Heverlee Leuven | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 23 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 22:49 | (-27) | 71 | 0,96 | 2,13 | 3,09 | 7 | 16 | 30:70 |
| Home | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 16:23 | (-7) | 39 | 1,33 | 1,92 | 3,25 | 3 | 9 | 25:75 |
| Away | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 6:26 | (-20) | 32 | 0,55 | 2,36 | 2,91 | 4 | 7 | 36:64 |
Quick menu
18+ gambleaware.co.uk

Comments