Matches by date
Matches by competition
Slovakia, Slovakia 2
Humenne - ViOn
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.10. (Fri) | 15:00 | Pohronie-OFK Malzenice | 1.80 | 3.70 | 3.50 | 2.32 | 1.50 | (1) |
| 16.10. (Fri) | 15:00 | Tatran L. Mikulas-Banik Lehota | 1.61 | 4.00 | 4.15 | 2.28 | 1.51 | (1) |
| 17.10. (Sat) | 12:30 | Humenne-ViOn | 3.25 | 3.60 | 1.91 | 2.18 | 1.56 | (1) |
| 17.10. (Sat) | 12:30 | Inter Bratislava-STK Samorin | 2.25 | 3.40 | 2.70 | 2.10 | 1.60 | (1) |
| 17.10. (Sat) | 12:30 | Slovan Galanta-MFK Bytca | 1.47 | 4.33 | 5.10 | 2.35 | 1.48 | (1) |
| 17.10. (Sat) | 12:30 | Zvolen-Považska Bystrica | 2.50 | 3.50 | 2.35 | 2.28 | 1.51 | (1) |
| 18.10. (Sun) | 08:30 | Petrzalka-Slovan B | 1.55 | 3.80 | 5.00 | 2.03 | 1.64 | (1) |
| 19.10. (Mon) | 15:00 | Tatran-MSK Zilina B | 1.43 | 4.40 | 5.50 | 2.38 | 1.50 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Humenne
ViOn
(Calex Zlate Moravce)
- Humenne hasn’t won last 7 matches in the Slovakia 2.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 3.25 | 3.60 | 1.91 | 2.18 | 1.56 | |
| Average odds | 3.25 | 3.60 | 1.91 | 2.18 | 1.56 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Petrzalka | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 22 | : | 8 | (+14) | 29 |
| 2 | STK Samorin | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 23 | : | 13 | (+10) | 28 |
| 3 | Považska Bystrica | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 25 | : | 21 | (+4) | 23 |
| 4 | Pohronie | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 21 | : | 16 | (+5) | 22 |
| 5 | MSK Zilina B | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 16 | : | 13 | (+3) | 20 |
| 6 | Inter Bratislava | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 27 | : | 15 | (+12) | 19 |
| 7 | Slovan Galanta | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 18 | : | 19 | (-1) | 19 |
| 8 | Tatran | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 17 | : | 18 | (-1) | 18 |
| 9 | Tatran L. Mikulas | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 17 | : | 14 | (+3) | 16 |
| 10 | Banik Lehota | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 18 | : | 19 | (-1) | 16 |
| 11 | Slovan B | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 18 | : | 16 | (+2) | 15 |
| 12 | ViOn | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 13 | : | 14 | (-1) | 13 |
| 13 | OFK Malzenice | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 16 | : | 21 | (-5) | 11 |
| 14 | MFK Bytca | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 13 | : | 31 | (-18) | 9 |
| 15 | Humenne | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7 | : | 19 | (-12) | 8 |
| 16 | Zvolen | 12 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 7 | : | 21 | (-14) | 3 |
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Petrzalka | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12 | : | 3 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 10 | : | 5 | 16 | |
| 2. | STK Samorin | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 14 | : | 8 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 | : | 5 | 12 | |
| 3. | Považska Bystrica | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 | : | 11 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | : | 10 | 7 | |
| 4. | Pohronie | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | : | 6 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11 | : | 10 | 10 | |
| 5. | MSK Zilina B | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12 | : | 9 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | : | 4 | 7 | |
| 6. | Inter Bratislava | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | : | 4 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 17 | : | 11 | 11 | |
| 7. | Slovan Galanta | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | : | 8 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10 | : | 11 | 9 | |
| 8. | Tatran | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | : | 6 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11 | : | 12 | 11 | |
| 9. | Tatran L. Mikulas | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9 | : | 5 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8 | : | 9 | 7 | |
| 10. | Banik Lehota | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10 | : | 10 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | : | 9 | 4 | |
| 11. | Slovan B | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11 | : | 6 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | : | 10 | 4 | |
| 12. | ViOn | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | : | 8 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | : | 6 | 8 | |
| 13. | OFK Malzenice | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11 | : | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | : | 8 | 5 | |
| 14. | MFK Bytca | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10 | : | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | : | 16 | 0 | |
| 15. | Humenne | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | : | 6 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | : | 13 | 1 | |
| 16. | Zvolen | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | : | 8 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5 | : | 13 | 3 | |
Humenne
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.10.2026 | STK Samorin | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Slovakia, Cup | 2026/2027 | |||
| 10.10.2026 | MFK Bytca | 1:4 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 03.10.2026 | Pohronie | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 28.09.2026 | MSK Zilina B | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 19.09.2026 | Inter Bratislava | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 12.09.2026 | Považska Bystrica | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 05.09.2026 | Petrzalka | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 29.08.2026 | Banik Lehota | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 22.08.2026 | Tatran L. Mikulas | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 17.08.2026 | Slovan B | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 |
ViOn
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.10.2026 | Pohronie | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 03.10.2026 | Inter Bratislava | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 26.09.2026 | Petrzalka | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 18.09.2026 | Tatran L. Mikulas | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 14.09.2026 | Zvolen | 4:0 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 05.09.2026 | Tatran | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 29.08.2026 | Slovan Galanta | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 22.08.2026 | MFK Bytca | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 15.08.2026 | MSK Zilina B | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 10.08.2026 | Považska Bystrica | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.03.2025 | 0:4 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 17.08.2024 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 24.09.2006 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2006/2007 | |||
| 15.07.2006 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2006/2007 | |||
| 15.04.2006 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2005/2006 | |||
| 18.09.2005 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2005/2006 | |||
| 18.05.2002 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2001/2002 | |||
| 27.10.2001 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2001/2002 |
| Humenne | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6:8 | (-2) | 14 | 0,75 | 1,00 | 1,75 | 6 | 2 | 75:25 |
| Home | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | (+2) | 6 | 1,00 | 0,50 | 1,50 | 3 | 1 | 75:25 |
| Away | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | (-4) | 8 | 0,50 | 1,50 | 2,00 | 3 | 1 | 75:25 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments