Matches by date
Matches by competition
Slovakia, Slovakia 2
Tatran - MSK Zilina B
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.10. (Fri) | 15:00 | Pohronie-OFK Malzenice | 1.80 | 3.70 | 3.50 | 2.32 | 1.50 | (1) |
| 16.10. (Fri) | 15:00 | Tatran L. Mikulas-Banik Lehota | 1.61 | 4.00 | 4.15 | 2.28 | 1.51 | (1) |
| 17.10. (Sat) | 12:30 | Humenne-ViOn | 3.25 | 3.60 | 1.91 | 2.18 | 1.56 | (1) |
| 17.10. (Sat) | 12:30 | Inter Bratislava-STK Samorin | 2.25 | 3.40 | 2.70 | 2.10 | 1.60 | (1) |
| 17.10. (Sat) | 12:30 | Slovan Galanta-MFK Bytca | 1.47 | 4.33 | 5.10 | 2.35 | 1.48 | (1) |
| 17.10. (Sat) | 12:30 | Zvolen-Považska Bystrica | 2.50 | 3.50 | 2.35 | 2.28 | 1.51 | (1) |
| 18.10. (Sun) | 08:30 | Petrzalka-Slovan B | 1.55 | 3.80 | 5.00 | 2.03 | 1.64 | (1) |
| 19.10. (Mon) | 15:00 | Tatran-MSK Zilina B | 1.43 | 4.40 | 5.50 | 2.38 | 1.50 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Tatran
MSK Zilina B
- Tatran hasn't lost (undefeated) 3 matches in a row.
- Sum of goals on Tatran matches was over 3 in last 3 matches in the Slovakia 2.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 1.43 | 4.40 | 5.50 | 2.38 | 1.50 | |
| Average odds | 1.43 | 4.40 | 5.50 | 2.38 | 1.50 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Petrzalka | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 22 | : | 8 | (+14) | 29 |
| 2 | STK Samorin | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 23 | : | 13 | (+10) | 28 |
| 3 | Považska Bystrica | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 25 | : | 21 | (+4) | 23 |
| 4 | Pohronie | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 21 | : | 16 | (+5) | 22 |
| 5 | MSK Zilina B | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 16 | : | 13 | (+3) | 20 |
| 6 | Inter Bratislava | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 27 | : | 15 | (+12) | 19 |
| 7 | Slovan Galanta | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 18 | : | 19 | (-1) | 19 |
| 8 | Tatran | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 17 | : | 18 | (-1) | 18 |
| 9 | Tatran L. Mikulas | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 17 | : | 14 | (+3) | 16 |
| 10 | Banik Lehota | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 18 | : | 19 | (-1) | 16 |
| 11 | Slovan B | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 18 | : | 16 | (+2) | 15 |
| 12 | ViOn | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 13 | : | 14 | (-1) | 13 |
| 13 | OFK Malzenice | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 16 | : | 21 | (-5) | 11 |
| 14 | MFK Bytca | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 13 | : | 31 | (-18) | 9 |
| 15 | Humenne | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7 | : | 19 | (-12) | 8 |
| 16 | Zvolen | 12 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 7 | : | 21 | (-14) | 3 |
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Petrzalka | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12 | : | 3 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 10 | : | 5 | 16 | |
| 2. | STK Samorin | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 14 | : | 8 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 | : | 5 | 12 | |
| 3. | Považska Bystrica | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 | : | 11 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | : | 10 | 7 | |
| 4. | Pohronie | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | : | 6 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11 | : | 10 | 10 | |
| 5. | MSK Zilina B | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12 | : | 9 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | : | 4 | 7 | |
| 6. | Inter Bratislava | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | : | 4 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 17 | : | 11 | 11 | |
| 7. | Slovan Galanta | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | : | 8 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10 | : | 11 | 9 | |
| 8. | Tatran | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | : | 6 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11 | : | 12 | 11 | |
| 9. | Tatran L. Mikulas | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9 | : | 5 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8 | : | 9 | 7 | |
| 10. | Banik Lehota | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10 | : | 10 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | : | 9 | 4 | |
| 11. | Slovan B | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11 | : | 6 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | : | 10 | 4 | |
| 12. | ViOn | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | : | 8 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | : | 6 | 8 | |
| 13. | OFK Malzenice | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11 | : | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | : | 8 | 5 | |
| 14. | MFK Bytca | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10 | : | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | : | 16 | 0 | |
| 15. | Humenne | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | : | 6 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | : | 13 | 1 | |
| 16. | Zvolen | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | : | 8 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5 | : | 13 | 3 | |
Tatran
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.10.2026 | Cadca | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Slovakia, Cup | 2026/2027 | |||
| 10.10.2026 | Považska Bystrica | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 03.10.2026 | Banik Lehota | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 27.09.2026 | Slovan B | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 19.09.2026 | STK Samorin | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 13.09.2026 | OFK Malzenice | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 05.09.2026 | ViOn | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 28.08.2026 | Pohronie | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 22.08.2026 | Inter Bratislava | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 16.08.2026 | Petrzalka | 2:4 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 |
MSK Zilina B
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 | Slovan Galanta | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 03.10.2026 | MFK Bytca | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 28.09.2026 | Humenne | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 20.09.2026 | Považska Bystrica | 4:2 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 12.09.2026 | Banik Lehota | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 07.09.2026 | Slovan B | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 29.08.2026 | STK Samorin | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 23.08.2026 | OFK Malzenice | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 15.08.2026 | ViOn | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 09.08.2026 | Pohronie | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20.04.2025 | 4:1 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 28.09.2024 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 17.03.2024 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 26.08.2023 | 4:2 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 18.03.2023 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 20.08.2022 | 4:0 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 23.03.2019 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2018/2019 | |||
| 19.08.2018 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2018/2019 | |||
| 11.05.2016 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2015/2016 | |||
| 03.04.2016 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2015/2016 | |||
| 24.05.2015 | 4:1 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2014/2015 | |||
| 11.04.2015 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2014/2015 |
| Tatran | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 28:11 | (+17) | 39 | 2,33 | 0,92 | 3,25 | 3 | 9 | 25:75 |
| Home | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13:4 | (+9) | 17 | 2,17 | 0,67 | 2,83 | 3 | 3 | 50:50 |
| Away | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 15:7 | (+8) | 22 | 2,50 | 1,17 | 3,67 | 0 | 6 | 0:100 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments