Matches by date
Matches by competition
Slovenia, Slovenia 2
Jadran Dekani - Bistrica Sl.Bistrica
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.11. (Fri) | 13:00 | Ilirija-Triglav | 3.30 | 3.60 | 1.83 | 2.20 | 1.54 | (1) |
| 06.11. (Fri) | 19:00 | Jadran Dekani-Bistrica Sl.Bistrica | 2.25 | 3.05 | 2.85 | 1.71 | 1.93 | (1) |
| 07.11. (Sat) | 13:00 | Bilje-Vrhnika | 1.83 | 3.40 | 3.50 | 1.99 | 1.67 | (1) |
| 07.11. (Sat) | 13:00 | Krka-Brezice 1919 | 1.76 | 3.40 | 3.75 | 2.02 | 1.65 | (1) |
| 07.11. (Sat) | 16:00 | Krsko-Rudar Velenje | 5.25 | 3.85 | 1.48 | 2.05 | 1.63 | (1) |
| 07.11. (Sat) | 16:00 | Tabor-Primorje | 1.54 | 3.60 | 4.95 | 1.87 | 1.76 | (1) |
| 08.11. (Sun) | 13:00 | Beltinci-Dravinja | 1.35 | 4.50 | 6.15 | 2.50 | 1.42 | (1) |
| 08.11. (Sun) | 13:00 | Jesenice-Slovan Ljubljana | 1.96 | 3.50 | 3.05 | 2.15 | 1.57 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Jadran Dekani
Bistrica Sl.Bistrica
- Bistrica Sl.Bistrica hasn't lost (undefeated) 5 matches in a row.
- Sum of goals on Jadran Dekani matches was between 0 and 2 in last 6 matches in the Slovenia 2.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 2.25 | 3.05 | 2.85 | 1.71 | 1.93 | |
| Average odds | 2.25 | 3.05 | 2.85 | 1.71 | 1.93 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tabor | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 26 | : | 10 | (+16) | 31 |
| 2 | Triglav | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 27 | : | 12 | (+15) | 28 |
| 3 | Beltinci | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 39 | : | 17 | (+22) | 28 |
| 4 | Bistrica Sl.Bistrica | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 19 | : | 16 | (+3) | 23 |
| 5 | Ilirija | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 24 | : | 13 | (+11) | 22 |
| 6 | Bilje | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 23 | : | 27 | (-4) | 21 |
| 7 | Rudar Velenje | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 23 | : | 20 | (+3) | 19 |
| 8 | Jesenice | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 22 | : | 21 | (+1) | 18 |
| 9 | Slovan Ljubljana | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 14 | : | 21 | (-7) | 17 |
| 10 | Primorje | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 13 | : | 17 | (-4) | 16 |
| 11 | Jadran Dekani | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 7 | : | 8 | (-1) | 16 |
| 12 | Vrhnika | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 12 | : | 22 | (-10) | 14 |
| 13 | Dravinja | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 19 | : | 26 | (-7) | 14 |
| 14 | Krka | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 17 | : | 22 | (-5) | 13 |
| 15 | Krsko | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9 | : | 27 | (-18) | 9 |
| 16 | Brezice 1919 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 12 | : | 27 | (-15) | 7 |
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Tabor | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 13 | : | 2 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13 | : | 8 | 10 | |
| 2. | Triglav | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 | : | 5 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11 | : | 7 | 12 | |
| 3. | Beltinci | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 25 | : | 8 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14 | : | 9 | 10 | |
| 4. | Bistrica Sl.Bistrica | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10 | : | 8 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9 | : | 8 | 8 | |
| 5. | Ilirija | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 12 | : | 6 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12 | : | 7 | 6 | |
| 6. | Bilje | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 14 | : | 9 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | : | 18 | 6 | |
| 7. | Rudar Velenje | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16 | : | 4 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | : | 16 | 3 | |
| 8. | Jesenice | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 15 | : | 11 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | : | 10 | 7 | |
| 9. | Slovan Ljubljana | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | : | 4 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7 | : | 17 | 6 | |
| 10. | Primorje | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | : | 6 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | : | 11 | 6 | |
| 11. | Jadran Dekani | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | : | 2 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | : | 6 | 4 | |
| 12. | Vrhnika | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | : | 10 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | : | 12 | 4 | |
| 13. | Dravinja | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | : | 13 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10 | : | 13 | 5 | |
| 14. | Krka | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | : | 5 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 9 | : | 17 | 6 | |
| 15. | Krsko | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | : | 17 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | : | 10 | 2 | |
| 16. | Brezice 1919 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | : | 15 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | : | 12 | 2 | |
Jadran Dekani
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | Dravinja | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 27.10.2026 | Brezice 1919 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 16.10.2026 | Triglav | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 10.10.2026 | Vrhnika | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 06.10.2026 | Bilje | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 25.09.2026 | Ilirija | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 20.09.2026 | Krka | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 13.09.2026 | Beltinci | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 04.09.2026 | Tabor | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 29.08.2026 | Krsko | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2026/2027 |
Bistrica Sl.Bistrica
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 | Krsko | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 28.10.2026 | Jesenice | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 17.10.2026 | Primorje | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 11.10.2026 | Slovan Ljubljana | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 04.10.2026 | Rudar Velenje | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 26.09.2026 | Tabor | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 20.09.2026 | Dravinja | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 12.09.2026 | Brezice 1919 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 04.09.2026 | Triglav | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 29.08.2026 | Vrhnika | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2026/2027 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.04.2026 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 21.09.2025 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 17.05.2025 | 2:8 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 09.11.2024 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 19.11.2023 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 25.10.2023 | 1:4 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 12.11.2022 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 30.07.2022 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2022/2023 |
| Jadran Dekani | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6:18 | (-12) | 24 | 0,75 | 2,25 | 3,00 | 6 | 2 | 75:25 |
| Home | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | (-3) | 9 | 0,75 | 1,50 | 2,25 | 3 | 1 | 75:25 |
| Away | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:12 | (-9) | 15 | 0,75 | 3,00 | 3,75 | 3 | 1 | 75:25 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments