Matches by date
Matches by competition
Slovenia, Slovenia 2
Jesenice - Slovan Ljubljana
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.11. (Fri) | 13:00 | Ilirija-Triglav | 3.30 | 3.60 | 1.83 | 2.20 | 1.54 | (1) |
| 06.11. (Fri) | 19:00 | Jadran Dekani-Bistrica Sl.Bistrica | 2.25 | 3.05 | 2.85 | 1.71 | 1.93 | (1) |
| 07.11. (Sat) | 13:00 | Bilje-Vrhnika | 1.83 | 3.40 | 3.50 | 1.99 | 1.67 | (1) |
| 07.11. (Sat) | 13:00 | Krka-Brezice 1919 | 1.76 | 3.40 | 3.75 | 2.02 | 1.65 | (1) |
| 07.11. (Sat) | 16:00 | Krsko-Rudar Velenje | 5.25 | 3.85 | 1.48 | 2.05 | 1.63 | (1) |
| 07.11. (Sat) | 16:00 | Tabor-Primorje | 1.54 | 3.60 | 4.95 | 1.87 | 1.76 | (1) |
| 08.11. (Sun) | 13:00 | Beltinci-Dravinja | 1.35 | 4.50 | 6.15 | 2.50 | 1.42 | (1) |
| 08.11. (Sun) | 13:00 | Jesenice-Slovan Ljubljana | 1.96 | 3.50 | 3.05 | 2.15 | 1.57 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Jesenice
Slovan Ljubljana
- Jesenice hasn’t won 5 matches in a row.
- Sum of goals on Jesenice matches was over 3 in last 6 matches in the Slovenia 2.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 1.96 | 3.50 | 3.05 | 2.15 | 1.57 | |
| Average odds | 1.96 | 3.50 | 3.05 | 2.15 | 1.57 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tabor | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 26 | : | 10 | (+16) | 31 |
| 2 | Triglav | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 27 | : | 12 | (+15) | 28 |
| 3 | Beltinci | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 39 | : | 17 | (+22) | 28 |
| 4 | Bistrica Sl.Bistrica | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 19 | : | 16 | (+3) | 23 |
| 5 | Ilirija | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 24 | : | 13 | (+11) | 22 |
| 6 | Bilje | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 23 | : | 27 | (-4) | 21 |
| 7 | Rudar Velenje | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 23 | : | 20 | (+3) | 19 |
| 8 | Jesenice | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 22 | : | 21 | (+1) | 18 |
| 9 | Slovan Ljubljana | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 14 | : | 21 | (-7) | 17 |
| 10 | Primorje | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 13 | : | 17 | (-4) | 16 |
| 11 | Jadran Dekani | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 7 | : | 8 | (-1) | 16 |
| 12 | Vrhnika | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 12 | : | 22 | (-10) | 14 |
| 13 | Dravinja | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 19 | : | 26 | (-7) | 14 |
| 14 | Krka | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 17 | : | 22 | (-5) | 13 |
| 15 | Krsko | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9 | : | 27 | (-18) | 9 |
| 16 | Brezice 1919 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 12 | : | 27 | (-15) | 7 |
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Tabor | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 13 | : | 2 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13 | : | 8 | 10 | |
| 2. | Triglav | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 | : | 5 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11 | : | 7 | 12 | |
| 3. | Beltinci | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 25 | : | 8 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14 | : | 9 | 10 | |
| 4. | Bistrica Sl.Bistrica | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10 | : | 8 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9 | : | 8 | 8 | |
| 5. | Ilirija | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 12 | : | 6 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12 | : | 7 | 6 | |
| 6. | Bilje | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 14 | : | 9 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | : | 18 | 6 | |
| 7. | Rudar Velenje | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16 | : | 4 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | : | 16 | 3 | |
| 8. | Jesenice | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 15 | : | 11 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | : | 10 | 7 | |
| 9. | Slovan Ljubljana | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | : | 4 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7 | : | 17 | 6 | |
| 10. | Primorje | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | : | 6 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | : | 11 | 6 | |
| 11. | Jadran Dekani | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | : | 2 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | : | 6 | 4 | |
| 12. | Vrhnika | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | : | 10 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | : | 12 | 4 | |
| 13. | Dravinja | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | : | 13 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10 | : | 13 | 5 | |
| 14. | Krka | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | : | 5 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 9 | : | 17 | 6 | |
| 15. | Krsko | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | : | 17 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | : | 10 | 2 | |
| 16. | Brezice 1919 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | : | 15 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | : | 12 | 2 | |
Jesenice
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | Rudar Velenje | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 28.10.2026 | Bistrica Sl.Bistrica | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 16.10.2026 | Dravinja | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 10.10.2026 | Brezice 1919 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 04.10.2026 | Triglav | 0:4 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 27.09.2026 | Vrhnika | 5:0 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 20.09.2026 | Bilje | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 12.09.2026 | Ilirija | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 05.09.2026 | Krka | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 29.08.2026 | Beltinci | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2026/2027 |
Slovan Ljubljana
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 | Primorje | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 27.10.2026 | Tabor | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 17.10.2026 | Rudar Velenje | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 11.10.2026 | Bistrica Sl.Bistrica | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 03.10.2026 | Dravinja | 4:1 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 27.09.2026 | Brezice 1919 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 20.09.2026 | Triglav | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 12.09.2026 | Vrhnika | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 05.09.2026 | Bilje | 0:4 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 28.08.2026 | Ilirija | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2026/2027 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.05.2026 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 25.10.2025 | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2025/2026 |
| Jesenice | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | (-2) | 6 | 1,00 | 2,00 | 3,00 | 1 | 1 | 50:50 |
| Home | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | (-1) | 5 | 2,00 | 3,00 | 5,00 | 0 | 1 | 0:100 |
| Away | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | (-1) | 1 | 0,00 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 1 | 0 | 100:0 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments