Matches by date
Matches by competition
Ukraine, Ukraine 1
Karpaty - Shakhtar
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.09. (Fri) | 10:00 | Chernomorets Odessa-Livyi Bereh | 3.50 | 2.95 | 2.18 | 1.49 | 2.45 | (1) |
| 04.09. (Fri) | 15:00 | Polissia-Kudrivka | 1.21 | 5.40 | 12.50 | 2.05 | 1.68 | (1) |
| 05.09. (Sat) | 10:00 | Kharkov-Obolon | 1.35 | 4.15 | 9.35 | 1.62 | 2.15 | (1) |
| 05.09. (Sat) | 10:00 | Krivbass-Kolos Kovalivka | 3.20 | 3.05 | 2.22 | 1.61 | 2.15 | (1) |
| 05.09. (Sat) | 15:00 | Karpaty-Shakhtar | 5.30 | 4.05 | 1.53 | 2.07 | 1.67 | (1) |
| 06.09. (Sun) | 10:00 | Dynamo Kiev-LNZ Cherkasy | 1.85 | 3.25 | 4.15 | 1.67 | 2.07 | (1) |
| 06.09. (Sun) | 12:30 | Veres-Zarya | 3.15 | 3.05 | 2.28 | 1.62 | 2.15 | (1) |
| 06.09. (Sun) | 15:00 | Epitsentr KP-Bukovina | 2.50 | 3.10 | 2.75 | 1.69 | 2.04 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Karpaty
Shakhtar
- Karpaty hasn't lost last 4 matches in the Ukraine 1.
- Sum of goals on Karpaty matches was between 2 and 3 in last 3 matches in the Ukraine 1.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 5.30 | 4.05 | 1.53 | 2.07 | 1.67 | |
| Average odds | 5.30 | 4.05 | 1.53 | 2.07 | 1.67 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Karpaty | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | : | 2 | (+9) | 10 |
| 2 | Shakhtar | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | : | 3 | (+5) | 9 |
| 3 | Polissia | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | : | 4 | (+4) | 9 |
| 4 | Epitsentr KP | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | : | 2 | (+4) | 7 |
| 5 | Kharkov | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | : | 4 | (+1) | 6 |
| 6 | Dynamo Kiev | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 5 | (-1) | 6 |
| 7 | Zarya | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | : | 7 | (-2) | 6 |
| 8 | Bukovina | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | : | 3 | (0) | 5 |
| 9 | Veres | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | : | 3 | (-1) | 4 |
| 10 | Krivbass | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | : | 7 | (-2) | 4 |
| 11 | LNZ Cherkasy | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | : | 4 | (-2) | 4 |
| 12 | Livyi Bereh | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | : | 2 | (0) | 3 |
| 13 | Chernomorets Odessa | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | : | 4 | (-2) | 3 |
| 14 | Obolon | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | : | 3 | (-3) | 3 |
| 15 | Kudrivka | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | : | 8 | (-7) | 2 |
| 16 | Kolos Kovalivka | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | : | 4 | (-3) | 1 |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv changed name to Kharkiv.
1st place - Qualifications for the Champions League (2nd round)
Cup winner - Europa League qual. 1st round
2nd and 3rd place - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
1st place - Qualifications for the Champions League (2nd round)
Cup winner - Europa League qual. 1st round
2nd and 3rd place - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Karpaty | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | : | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | : | 2 | 4 | |
| 2. | Shakhtar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | : | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | : | 0 | 6 | |
| 3. | Polissia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | : | 1 | 6 | |
| 4. | Epitsentr KP | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | : | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | : | 0 | 3 | |
| 5. | Kharkov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 3 | 3 | |
| 6. | Dynamo Kiev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 4 | 3 | |
| 7. | Zarya | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | : | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 1 | 3 | |
| 8. | Bukovina | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | : | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 3 | 0 | |
| 9. | Veres | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | : | 1 | 4 | |
| 10. | Krivbass | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | : | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 2 | 3 | |
| 11. | LNZ Cherkasy | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | : | 3 | 1 | |
| 12. | Livyi Bereh | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | 1 | |
| 13. | Chernomorets Odessa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 2 | 0 | |
| 14. | Obolon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | : | 3 | 3 | |
| 15. | Kudrivka | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | : | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | : | 5 | 1 | |
| 16. | Kolos Kovalivka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | : | 4 | 0 | |
Karpaty
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 | Livyi Bereh | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 15.08.2026 | Bukovina | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 10.08.2026 | LNZ Cherkasy | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 01.08.2026 | Krivbass | 4:1 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 23.05.2026 | Zarya | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 17.05.2026 | Veres | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 12.05.2026 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 08.05.2026 | Krivbass | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 02.05.2026 | LNZ Cherkasy | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 25.04.2026 | Rukh Lviv | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2025/2026 |
Shakhtar
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 | Polissia | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 16.08.2026 | Kharkov | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 09.08.2026 | Epitsentr KP | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 03.08.2026 | Kudrivka | 5:1 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 21.05.2026 | Kolos Kovalivka | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 17.05.2026 | Krivbass | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 13.05.2026 | Obolon | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 10.05.2026 | Poltava | 4:0 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 07.05.2026 | Crystal Palace | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Conference League | 2025/2026 | |||
| 03.05.2026 | Dynamo Kiev | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2025/2026 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.02.2026 | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 10.08.2025 | 3:3 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 11.03.2025 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 14.09.2024 | 2:5 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 02.11.2019 | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2019/2020 | |||
| 04.08.2019 | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2019/2020 | |||
| 10.03.2019 | 0:5 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2018/2019 | |||
| 28.09.2018 | 1:6 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2018/2019 | |||
| 04.03.2018 | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2017/2018 | |||
| 01.10.2017 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2017/2018 | |||
| 19.11.2016 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2016/2017 | |||
| 12.08.2016 | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2016/2017 | |||
| 08.05.2016 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2015/2016 | |||
| 03.12.2015 | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2015/2016 | |||
| 30.05.2015 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2014/2015 | |||
| 21.11.2014 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2014/2015 | |||
| 05.04.2014 | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2013/2014 | |||
| 13.09.2013 | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2013/2014 | |||
| 17.04.2013 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Ukraine, Cup | 2012/2013 | |||
| 30.03.2013 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2012/2013 | |||
| 26.08.2012 | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2012/2013 | |||
| 27.11.2011 | 0:5 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2011/2012 | |||
| 24.07.2011 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2011/2012 | |||
| 13.03.2011 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2010/2011 | |||
| 07.02.2011 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Club Friendly | 2011 | |||
| 15.08.2010 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2010/2011 | |||
| 15.04.2010 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2009/2010 | |||
| 18.10.2009 | 1:5 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2009/2010 | |||
| 30.11.2008 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2008/2009 | |||
| 27.07.2008 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2008/2009 | |||
| 26.04.2008 | 2:4 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2007/2008 | |||
| 07.10.2007 | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2007/2008 | |||
| 19.05.2007 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2006/2007 | |||
| 27.10.2006 | 1:4 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2006/2007 | |||
| 26.10.2005 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Ukraine, Cup | 2005/2006 | |||
| 22.05.2004 | 0:5 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2003/2004 | |||
| 03.08.2003 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2003/2004 | |||
| 29.05.2003 | 0:4 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2002/2003 | |||
| 22.07.2002 | 2:4 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2002/2003 | |||
| 31.03.2002 | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2001/2002 | |||
| 26.11.2001 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Ukraine, Cup | 2001/2002 | |||
| 04.11.2001 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Ukraine, Cup | 2001/2002 | |||
| 23.09.2001 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2001/2002 | |||
| 17.03.2001 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2000/2001 | |||
| 21.10.2000 | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2000/2001 |
| Karpaty | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 45 | 5 | 5 | 35 | 32:114 | (-82) | 146 | 0,71 | 2,53 | 3,24 | 15 | 30 | 33:67 |
| Home | 23 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 21:48 | (-27) | 69 | 0,91 | 2,09 | 3,00 | 11 | 12 | 48:52 |
| Away | 22 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 11:66 | (-55) | 77 | 0,50 | 3,00 | 3,50 | 4 | 18 | 18:82 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments