Matches by date
Matches by competition
Ukraine, Ukraine 1
Krivbass - LNZ Cherkasy
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.10. (Fri) | 10:00 | Obolon-Veres | 2.45 | 2.95 | 2.90 | 1.55 | 2.30 | (1) |
| 17.10. (Sat) | 10:00 | Zarya-Chernomorets Odessa | 1.59 | 3.60 | 5.40 | 1.78 | 1.92 | (1) |
| 17.10. (Sat) | 12:30 | Kudrivka-Bukovina | 5.60 | 3.65 | 1.52 | 1.79 | 1.89 | (1) |
| 17.10. (Sat) | 15:00 | Shakhtar-Kolos Kovalivka | 1.20 | 5.40 | 11.10 | 2.15 | 1.61 | (1) |
| 18.10. (Sun) | 10:00 | Krivbass-LNZ Cherkasy | 4.70 | 3.45 | 1.65 | 1.78 | 1.90 | (1) |
| 18.10. (Sun) | 10:00 | Polissia-Dynamo Kiev | 2.45 | 3.05 | 2.70 | 1.72 | 1.98 | (1) |
| 18.10. (Sun) | 15:00 | Karpaty-Epitsentr KP | 1.55 | 3.65 | 5.25 | 1.84 | 1.84 | (1) |
| 19.10. (Mon) | 10:00 | Kharkov-Livyi Bereh | 1.48 | 3.80 | 5.90 | 1.85 | 1.83 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Krivbass
LNZ Cherkasy
- Krivbass hasn’t won 4 matches in a row.
- Sum of goals on LNZ Cherkasy matches was over 3 in last 3 matches in the Ukraine 1.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 4.70 | 3.45 | 1.65 | 1.78 | 1.90 | |
| Average odds | 4.70 | 3.45 | 1.65 | 1.78 | 1.90 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shakhtar | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 18 | : | 4 | (+14) | 21 |
| 2 | Polissia | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 17 | : | 7 | (+10) | 19 |
| 3 | Dynamo Kiev | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 10 | : | 5 | (+5) | 16 |
| 4 | Kharkov | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 14 | : | 5 | (+9) | 15 |
| 5 | Karpaty | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15 | : | 6 | (+9) | 14 |
| 6 | Zarya | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10 | : | 12 | (-2) | 11 |
| 7 | LNZ Cherkasy | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7 | : | 9 | (-2) | 11 |
| 8 | Veres | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | : | 9 | (-3) | 9 |
| 9 | Kolos Kovalivka | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9 | : | 11 | (-2) | 8 |
| 10 | Bukovina | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 6 | : | 8 | (-2) | 8 |
| 11 | Epitsentr KP | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | : | 10 | (-3) | 8 |
| 12 | Livyi Bereh | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5 | : | 6 | (-1) | 7 |
| 13 | Krivbass | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | : | 10 | (-3) | 5 |
| 14 | Chernomorets Odessa | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | : | 9 | (-5) | 5 |
| 15 | Obolon | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | : | 12 | (-10) | 4 |
| 16 | Kudrivka | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | : | 20 | (-14) | 2 |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv changed name to Kharkiv.
1st place - Qualifications for the Champions League (2nd round)
Cup winner - Europa League qual. 1st round
2nd and 3rd place - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
1st place - Qualifications for the Champions League (2nd round)
Cup winner - Europa League qual. 1st round
2nd and 3rd place - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Shakhtar | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | : | 3 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | : | 1 | 12 | |
| 2. | Polissia | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11 | : | 4 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | : | 3 | 7 | |
| 3. | Dynamo Kiev | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | : | 1 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 4 | 6 | |
| 4. | Kharkov | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | : | 1 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | : | 4 | 6 | |
| 5. | Karpaty | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | : | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | : | 3 | 7 | |
| 6. | Zarya | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | : | 8 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | : | 4 | 8 | |
| 7. | LNZ Cherkasy | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | : | 3 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | : | 6 | 2 | |
| 8. | Veres | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | : | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | : | 2 | 5 | |
| 9. | Kolos Kovalivka | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | : | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | : | 8 | 4 | |
| 10. | Bukovina | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6 | : | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | : | 5 | 1 | |
| 11. | Epitsentr KP | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | : | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | : | 6 | 3 | |
| 12. | Livyi Bereh | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | : | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | : | 2 | 5 | |
| 13. | Krivbass | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | : | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | : | 3 | 3 | |
| 14. | Chernomorets Odessa | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | : | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | : | 4 | 0 | |
| 15. | Obolon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | : | 12 | 4 | |
| 16. | Kudrivka | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | : | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | : | 14 | 1 | |
Krivbass
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18.09.2026 | Polissia | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 05.09.2026 | Kolos Kovalivka | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 30.08.2026 | Chernomorets Odessa | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 15.08.2026 | Livyi Bereh | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 09.08.2026 | Zarya | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 01.08.2026 | Karpaty | 1:4 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 23.05.2026 | Olexandria | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 17.05.2026 | Shakhtar | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 12.05.2026 | Veres | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 08.05.2026 | Karpaty | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2025/2026 |
LNZ Cherkasy
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 | Kudrivka | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 20.09.2026 | Shakhtar | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 12.09.2026 | Obolon | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 06.09.2026 | Dynamo Kiev | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 30.08.2026 | Veres | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 16.08.2026 | Chernomorets Odessa | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 10.08.2026 | Karpaty | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 03.08.2026 | Bukovina | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 30.07.2026 | Gent | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Conference League | 2026/2027 | |||
| 23.07.2026 | Gent | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Conference League | 2026/2027 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.04.2026 | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 28.09.2025 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 26.04.2025 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 26.10.2024 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 23.02.2024 | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 13.08.2023 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2023/2024 |
| Krivbass | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | (+4) | 12 | 1,33 | 0,67 | 2,00 | 3 | 3 | 50:50 |
| Home | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | (+1) | 9 | 1,67 | 1,33 | 3,00 | 1 | 2 | 33:67 |
| Away | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:0 | (+3) | 3 | 1,00 | 0,00 | 1,00 | 2 | 1 | 67:33 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments