Matches by date
Matches by competition
Ukraine, Ukraine 1
Shakhtar - Kolos Kovalivka
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.10. (Fri) | 10:00 | Obolon-Veres | 2.45 | 2.95 | 2.90 | 1.55 | 2.30 | (1) |
| 17.10. (Sat) | 10:00 | Zarya-Chernomorets Odessa | 1.59 | 3.60 | 5.40 | 1.78 | 1.92 | (1) |
| 17.10. (Sat) | 12:30 | Kudrivka-Bukovina | 5.60 | 3.65 | 1.52 | 1.79 | 1.89 | (1) |
| 17.10. (Sat) | 15:00 | Shakhtar-Kolos Kovalivka | 1.20 | 5.40 | 11.10 | 2.15 | 1.61 | (1) |
| 18.10. (Sun) | 10:00 | Krivbass-LNZ Cherkasy | 4.70 | 3.45 | 1.65 | 1.78 | 1.90 | (1) |
| 18.10. (Sun) | 10:00 | Polissia-Dynamo Kiev | 2.45 | 3.05 | 2.70 | 1.72 | 1.98 | (1) |
| 18.10. (Sun) | 15:00 | Karpaty-Epitsentr KP | 1.55 | 3.65 | 5.25 | 1.84 | 1.84 | (1) |
| 19.10. (Mon) | 10:00 | Kharkov-Livyi Bereh | 1.48 | 3.80 | 5.90 | 1.85 | 1.83 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Shakhtar
Kolos Kovalivka
- Shakhtar played last 8 matches without draw in the Ukraine 1.
- Sum of goals on Shakhtar matches was between 2 and 3 in last 5 matches in the Ukraine 1.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 1.20 | 5.40 | 11.10 | 2.15 | 1.61 | |
| Average odds | 1.20 | 5.40 | 11.10 | 2.15 | 1.61 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shakhtar | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 18 | : | 4 | (+14) | 21 |
| 2 | Polissia | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 17 | : | 7 | (+10) | 19 |
| 3 | Dynamo Kiev | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 10 | : | 5 | (+5) | 16 |
| 4 | Kharkov | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 14 | : | 5 | (+9) | 15 |
| 5 | Karpaty | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15 | : | 6 | (+9) | 14 |
| 6 | Zarya | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10 | : | 12 | (-2) | 11 |
| 7 | LNZ Cherkasy | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7 | : | 9 | (-2) | 11 |
| 8 | Veres | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | : | 9 | (-3) | 9 |
| 9 | Kolos Kovalivka | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9 | : | 11 | (-2) | 8 |
| 10 | Bukovina | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 6 | : | 8 | (-2) | 8 |
| 11 | Epitsentr KP | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | : | 10 | (-3) | 8 |
| 12 | Livyi Bereh | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5 | : | 6 | (-1) | 7 |
| 13 | Krivbass | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | : | 10 | (-3) | 5 |
| 14 | Chernomorets Odessa | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | : | 9 | (-5) | 5 |
| 15 | Obolon | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | : | 12 | (-10) | 4 |
| 16 | Kudrivka | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | : | 20 | (-14) | 2 |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv changed name to Kharkiv.
1st place - Qualifications for the Champions League (2nd round)
Cup winner - Europa League qual. 1st round
2nd and 3rd place - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
1st place - Qualifications for the Champions League (2nd round)
Cup winner - Europa League qual. 1st round
2nd and 3rd place - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Shakhtar | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | : | 3 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | : | 1 | 12 | |
| 2. | Polissia | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11 | : | 4 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | : | 3 | 7 | |
| 3. | Dynamo Kiev | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | : | 1 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 4 | 6 | |
| 4. | Kharkov | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | : | 1 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | : | 4 | 6 | |
| 5. | Karpaty | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | : | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | : | 3 | 7 | |
| 6. | Zarya | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | : | 8 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | : | 4 | 8 | |
| 7. | LNZ Cherkasy | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | : | 3 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | : | 6 | 2 | |
| 8. | Veres | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | : | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | : | 2 | 5 | |
| 9. | Kolos Kovalivka | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | : | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | : | 8 | 4 | |
| 10. | Bukovina | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6 | : | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | : | 5 | 1 | |
| 11. | Epitsentr KP | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | : | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | : | 6 | 3 | |
| 12. | Livyi Bereh | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | : | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | : | 2 | 5 | |
| 13. | Krivbass | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | : | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | : | 3 | 3 | |
| 14. | Chernomorets Odessa | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | : | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | : | 4 | 0 | |
| 15. | Obolon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | : | 12 | 4 | |
| 16. | Kudrivka | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | : | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | : | 14 | 1 | |
Shakhtar
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.10.2026 | Veres | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 20.09.2026 | LNZ Cherkasy | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 14.09.2026 | Chernomorets Odessa | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 10.09.2026 | PSV Eindhoven | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Champions League | 2026/2027 | |||
| 05.09.2026 | Karpaty | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 29.08.2026 | Polissia | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 16.08.2026 | Kharkov | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 09.08.2026 | Epitsentr KP | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 03.08.2026 | Kudrivka | 5:1 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 21.05.2026 | Kolos Kovalivka | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2025/2026 |
Kolos Kovalivka
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.10.2026 | Epitsentr KP | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 20.09.2026 | Kudrivka | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 11.09.2026 | Karpaty | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 05.09.2026 | Krivbass | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 28.08.2026 | Obolon | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 16.08.2026 | Dynamo Kiev | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 31.07.2026 | Zarya | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 21.05.2026 | Shakhtar | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 17.05.2026 | Obolon | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 13.05.2026 | Dynamo Kiev | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2025/2026 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.05.2026 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 06.12.2025 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 19.04.2025 | 2:4 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 18.10.2024 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 08.03.2024 | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 27.08.2023 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 28.04.2023 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 19.10.2022 | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 07.11.2021 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2021/2022 | |||
| 14.02.2021 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2020/2021 | |||
| 21.08.2020 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2020/2021 | |||
| 15.07.2020 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2019/2020 | |||
| 14.06.2020 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2019/2020 | |||
| 08.03.2020 | 4:3 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2019/2020 | |||
| 18.10.2019 | 6:0 | O 2.5 | Ukraine 1 | 2019/2020 |
| Shakhtar | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 33:13 | (+20) | 46 | 2,20 | 0,87 | 3,07 | 7 | 8 | 47:53 |
| Home | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 19:8 | (+11) | 27 | 2,71 | 1,14 | 3,86 | 2 | 5 | 29:71 |
| Away | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 14:5 | (+9) | 19 | 1,75 | 0,63 | 2,38 | 5 | 3 | 63:38 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments