Matches by date
Matches by competition
Uruguay, Uruguay 1 (Clausura)
Liverpool Montevideo - Boston River
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Liverpool Montevideo
Boston River
- Liverpool Montevideo hasn't lost (undefeated) 4 matches in a row.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 1.77 | 3.25 | 4.20 | 1.74 | 1.95 | |
| Average odds | 1.77 | 3.25 | 4.20 | 1.74 | 1.95 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Liverpool Mont. | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | : | 1 | (+9) | 10 |
| 2 | Montevideo City Torque | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | : | 2 | (+7) | 9 |
| 3 | Racing Montevideo | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | : | 2 | (+3) | 8 |
| 4 | Boston River | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | : | 4 | (+2) | 8 |
| 5 | Juventud LP | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | : | 2 | (+2) | 7 |
| 6 | Mont. Wanderers | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | : | 6 | (0) | 7 |
| 7 | Atletico Cerro | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | : | 6 | (-2) | 7 |
| 8 | Nacional Mont. | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | : | 4 | (-1) | 6 |
| 9 | Dep. Maldonado | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | : | 4 | (0) | 5 |
| 10 | Cerro Largo | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | : | 4 | (0) | 4 |
| 11 | Penarol | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | : | 2 | (0) | 4 |
| 12 | Progreso | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | : | 4 | (-3) | 3 |
| 13 | Central Espanol | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | : | 6 | (-4) | 3 |
| 14 | Danubio | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | : | 2 | (-2) | 2 |
| 15 | Defensor Sport. | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | : | 9 | (-7) | 1 |
| 16 | Albion | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | : | 7 | (-4) | 0 |
1st and 2nd place in aggregate table - Copa Libertadores
3rd place in aggregate table - Qualification for Copa Libertadores (R2)
4th place in aggregate table - Qualification for Copa Libertadores (R1)
5-7.place in aggregate table - Copa Sudamericana
Relegation is based on relegation table.
3rd place in aggregate table - Qualification for Copa Libertadores (R2)
4th place in aggregate table - Qualification for Copa Libertadores (R1)
5-7.place in aggregate table - Copa Sudamericana
Relegation is based on relegation table.
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Liverpool Mont. | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | : | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | : | 1 | 4 | |
| 2. | Montevideo City Torque | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | : | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | : | 1 | 6 | |
| 3. | Racing Montevideo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | : | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | : | 2 | 2 | |
| 4. | Boston River | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | : | 3 | 6 | |
| 5. | Juventud LP | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | : | 1 | 4 | |
| 6. | Mont. Wanderers | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | : | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 5 | 3 | |
| 7. | Atletico Cerro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | : | 5 | 4 | |
| 8. | Nacional Mont. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | 3 | |
| 9. | Dep. Maldonado | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | : | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 2 | 3 | |
| 10. | Cerro Largo | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | : | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | 1 | |
| 11. | Penarol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 1 | |
| 12. | Progreso | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | : | 2 | 0 | |
| 13. | Central Espanol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | : | 5 | 0 | |
| 14. | Danubio | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 1 | |
| 15. | Defensor Sport. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | : | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | 1 | |
| 16. | Albion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | : | 4 | 0 | |
Liverpool Montevideo
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 | Cerro Largo | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Uruguay 1 | 2026 | |||
| 27.08.2026 | Centro Atletico Fenix | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Uruguay Cup gr. | 2026 | |||
| 21.08.2026 | Atletico Cerro | 4:0 | O 2.5 | Uruguay 1 | 2026 | |||
| 16.08.2026 | Defensor Sport. | 4:0 | O 2.5 | Uruguay 1 | 2026 | |||
| 08.08.2026 | Albion | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Uruguay 1 | 2026 | |||
| 02.08.2026 | Central Espanol | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Uruguay 1 | 2026 | |||
| 25.07.2026 | Defensor Sport. | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Uruguay 1 | 2026 | |||
| 12.07.2026 | Atletico Cerro | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Uruguay 1 | 2026 | |||
| 08.06.2026 | Cerro Largo | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Uruguay 1 | 2026 | |||
| 01.06.2026 | Boston River | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Uruguay 1 | 2026 |
Boston River
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 | Atletico Cerro | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Uruguay 1 | 2026 | |||
| 21.08.2026 | Albion | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Uruguay 1 | 2026 | |||
| 14.08.2026 | Danubio | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Uruguay 1 | 2026 | |||
| 09.08.2026 | Nacional Mont. | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Uruguay 1 | 2026 | |||
| 02.08.2026 | Racing Montevideo | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Uruguay 1 | 2026 | |||
| 18.07.2026 | Penarol | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Uruguay 1 | 2026 | |||
| 12.07.2026 | Central Espanol | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Uruguay 1 | 2026 | |||
| 07.06.2026 | Defensor Sport. | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Uruguay 1 | 2026 | |||
| 01.06.2026 | Liverpool Mont. | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Uruguay 1 | 2026 | |||
| 26.05.2026 | Sao Paulo | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Copa Sud. gr. | 2026 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.06.2026 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Uruguay 1 | 2026 | |||
| 10.03.2026 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Uruguay 1 | 2026 | |||
| 27.09.2025 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Uruguay 1 | 2025 | |||
| 29.03.2025 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Uruguay 1 | 2025 | |||
| 29.09.2024 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Uruguay 1 | 2024 | |||
| 23.06.2024 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Uruguay 1 | 2024 | |||
| 15.03.2024 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Uruguay 1 | 2024 | |||
| 29.11.2023 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Uruguay 1 | 2023 | |||
| 28.04.2023 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Uruguay 1 | 2023 | |||
| 09.10.2022 | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Uruguay 1 | 2022 | |||
| 16.05.2022 | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Uruguay 1 | 2022 | |||
| 24.10.2021 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Uruguay 1 | 2021 | |||
| 27.06.2021 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Uruguay 1 | 2021 | |||
| 28.03.2021 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Uruguay 1 | 2020 | |||
| 11.10.2020 | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Uruguay 1 | 2020 | |||
| 10.11.2019 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Uruguay 1 | 2019 | |||
| 04.05.2019 | 4:0 | O 2.5 | Uruguay 1 | 2019 | |||
| 05.08.2018 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Uruguay 1 | 2018 | |||
| 17.02.2018 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Uruguay 1 | 2018 | |||
| 23.09.2017 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Uruguay 1 | 2017 | |||
| 27.05.2017 | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Uruguay 1 | 2017 | |||
| 12.03.2017 | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Uruguay 1 | 2017 | |||
| 28.11.2016 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Uruguay 1 | 2016 | |||
| 28.04.2015 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Uruguay 2 | 2014/2015 | |||
| 26.11.2014 | 4:0 | O 2.5 | Uruguay 2 | 2014/2015 |
| Liverpool Montevideo | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 25 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 41:26 | (+15) | 67 | 1,64 | 1,04 | 2,68 | 12 | 13 | 48:52 |
| Home | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 23:15 | (+8) | 38 | 1,92 | 1,25 | 3,17 | 4 | 8 | 33:67 |
| Away | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 18:11 | (+7) | 29 | 1,38 | 0,85 | 2,23 | 8 | 5 | 62:38 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments