Matches by date
Matches by competition
Portugal, Portugal 3 Part 1
Louletano - Sporting Covilha
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.11. (Sun) | 11:00 | Louletano-Sporting Covilha | 2.10 | 3.00 | 3.30 | 1.59 | 2.20 | (1) |
| 08.11. (Sun) | 15:00 | Varzim-Fafe | 2.55 | 3.05 | 2.60 | 1.68 | 2.03 | (1) |
| 08.11. (Sun) | 15:00 | Vitoria Sernache-Atletico Lisboa | 3.35 | 3.00 | 2.08 | 1.60 | 2.18 | (1) |
| 08.11. (Sun) | 20:00 | Pacos Ferreira-Trofense | 1.76 | 3.20 | 4.40 | 1.64 | 2.10 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Louletano
Sporting Covilha
- Sporting Covilha hasn’t won last 7 matches in the Portugal 3 Part 1.
- Sum of goals on Sporting Covilha matches was between 0 and 2 in last 3 matches in the Portugal 3 Part 1.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 2.10 | 3.00 | 3.30 | 1.59 | 2.20 | |
| Average odds | 2.10 | 3.00 | 3.30 | 1.59 | 2.20 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Serie A
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paredes | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 20 | : | 9 | (+11) | 22 |
| 2 | Leca | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11 | : | 9 | (+2) | 14 |
| 3 | Marco | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9 | : | 8 | (+1) | 14 |
| 4 | Fafe | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 13 | : | 7 | (+6) | 13 |
| 5 | Vitoria Guimaraes B | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | : | 10 | (+2) | 12 |
| 6 | Vianense | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 12 | : | 13 | (-1) | 11 |
| 7 | Sao Joao Ver | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | : | 12 | (-3) | 9 |
| 8 | Varzim | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 11 | : | 13 | (-2) | 9 |
| 9 | Pacos Ferreira | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | : | 13 | (-5) | 8 |
| 10 | Trofense | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | : | 15 | (-11) | 5 |
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Paredes | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | : | 5 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | : | 4 | 10 | |
| 2. | Leca | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | : | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | : | 5 | 7 | |
| 3. | Marco | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | : | 4 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | : | 4 | 4 | |
| 4. | Fafe | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | : | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | : | 3 | 7 | |
| 5. | Vitoria Guimaraes B | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | : | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | : | 7 | 7 | |
| 6. | Vianense | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8 | : | 8 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | : | 5 | 5 | |
| 7. | Sao Joao Ver | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | : | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | : | 6 | 5 | |
| 8. | Varzim | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | : | 8 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | : | 5 | 6 | |
| 9. | Pacos Ferreira | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | : | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | : | 7 | 4 | |
| 10. | Trofense | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | : | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | : | 8 | 2 | |
Serie B
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Os Belenenses | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 18 | : | 6 | (+12) | 21 |
| 2 | Atletico Lisboa | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17 | : | 7 | (+10) | 17 |
| 3 | Oliveirense | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 11 | : | 11 | (0) | 13 |
| 4 | Uniao Santarem | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 11 | : | 15 | (-4) | 13 |
| 5 | Mafra | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 17 | : | 13 | (+4) | 12 |
| 6 | Caldas | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10 | : | 13 | (-3) | 11 |
| 7 | Louletano | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10 | : | 12 | (-2) | 8 |
| 8 | Vitoria Sernache | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | : | 15 | (-9) | 7 |
| 9 | Sporting Covilha | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5 | : | 8 | (-3) | 7 |
| 10 | Lusitano Evora | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6 | : | 11 | (-5) | 7 |
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Os Belenenses | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | : | 1 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | : | 5 | 10 | |
| 2. | Atletico Lisboa | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | : | 4 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | : | 3 | 7 | |
| 3. | Oliveirense | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | : | 5 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | : | 6 | 6 | |
| 4. | Uniao Santarem | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | : | 4 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | : | 11 | 3 | |
| 5. | Mafra | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | : | 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | : | 10 | 2 | |
| 6. | Caldas | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | : | 8 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | : | 5 | 6 | |
| 7. | Louletano | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | : | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | : | 5 | 4 | |
| 8. | Vitoria Sernache | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | : | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | : | 12 | 3 | |
| 9. | Sporting Covilha | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | : | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | : | 4 | 3 | |
| 10. | Lusitano Evora | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | : | 7 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | : | 4 | 2 | |
Louletano
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | Mafra | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Portugal 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 25.10.2026 | Atletico Lisboa | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Portugal 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 17.10.2026 | Rio Ave | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Portugal, Cup | 2026/2027 | |||
| 10.10.2026 | Vitoria Sernache | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Portugal 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 12.09.2026 | Uniao Santarem | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Portugal 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 06.09.2026 | Lusitano Evora | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Portugal 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 23.08.2026 | Caldas | 4:2 | O 2.5 | Portugal 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 15.08.2026 | Os Belenenses | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Portugal 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 08.08.2026 | Oliveirense | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Portugal 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 19.10.2025 | Silves | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Portugal, Cup | 2025/2026 |
Sporting Covilha
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 | Caldas | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Portugal 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 25.10.2026 | Os Belenenses | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Portugal 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 10.10.2026 | Oliveirense | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Portugal 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 12.09.2026 | Lusitano Evora | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Portugal 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 05.09.2026 | Mafra | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Portugal 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 22.08.2026 | Atletico Lisboa | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Portugal 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 16.08.2026 | Vitoria Sernache | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Portugal 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 08.08.2026 | Uniao Santarem | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Portugal 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 01.05.2026 | Amora | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Portugal 3 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 25.04.2026 | Caldas | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Portugal 3 | 2025/2026 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments