Matches by date
Matches by competition
Portugal, Portugal 3 Part 1
Pacos Ferreira - Trofense
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.11. (Sun) | 11:00 | Louletano-Sporting Covilha | 2.10 | 3.00 | 3.30 | 1.59 | 2.20 | (1) |
| 08.11. (Sun) | 15:00 | Varzim-Fafe | 2.55 | 3.05 | 2.60 | 1.68 | 2.03 | (1) |
| 08.11. (Sun) | 15:00 | Vitoria Sernache-Atletico Lisboa | 3.35 | 3.00 | 2.08 | 1.60 | 2.18 | (1) |
| 08.11. (Sun) | 20:00 | Pacos Ferreira-Trofense | 1.76 | 3.20 | 4.40 | 1.64 | 2.10 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Pacos Ferreira
Trofense
- Trofense hasn’t won last 5 matches in the Portugal 3 Part 1.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 1.76 | 3.20 | 4.40 | 1.64 | 2.10 | |
| Average odds | 1.76 | 3.20 | 4.40 | 1.64 | 2.10 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Serie A
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paredes | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 20 | : | 9 | (+11) | 22 |
| 2 | Leca | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11 | : | 9 | (+2) | 14 |
| 3 | Marco | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9 | : | 8 | (+1) | 14 |
| 4 | Fafe | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 13 | : | 7 | (+6) | 13 |
| 5 | Vitoria Guimaraes B | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | : | 10 | (+2) | 12 |
| 6 | Vianense | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 12 | : | 13 | (-1) | 11 |
| 7 | Sao Joao Ver | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | : | 12 | (-3) | 9 |
| 8 | Varzim | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 11 | : | 13 | (-2) | 9 |
| 9 | Pacos Ferreira | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | : | 13 | (-5) | 8 |
| 10 | Trofense | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | : | 15 | (-11) | 5 |
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Paredes | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | : | 5 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | : | 4 | 10 | |
| 2. | Leca | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | : | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | : | 5 | 7 | |
| 3. | Marco | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | : | 4 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | : | 4 | 4 | |
| 4. | Fafe | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | : | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | : | 3 | 7 | |
| 5. | Vitoria Guimaraes B | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | : | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | : | 7 | 7 | |
| 6. | Vianense | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8 | : | 8 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | : | 5 | 5 | |
| 7. | Sao Joao Ver | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | : | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | : | 6 | 5 | |
| 8. | Varzim | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | : | 8 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | : | 5 | 6 | |
| 9. | Pacos Ferreira | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | : | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | : | 7 | 4 | |
| 10. | Trofense | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | : | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | : | 8 | 2 | |
Serie B
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Os Belenenses | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 18 | : | 6 | (+12) | 21 |
| 2 | Atletico Lisboa | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17 | : | 7 | (+10) | 17 |
| 3 | Oliveirense | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 11 | : | 11 | (0) | 13 |
| 4 | Uniao Santarem | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 11 | : | 15 | (-4) | 13 |
| 5 | Mafra | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 17 | : | 13 | (+4) | 12 |
| 6 | Caldas | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10 | : | 13 | (-3) | 11 |
| 7 | Louletano | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10 | : | 12 | (-2) | 8 |
| 8 | Vitoria Sernache | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | : | 15 | (-9) | 7 |
| 9 | Sporting Covilha | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5 | : | 8 | (-3) | 7 |
| 10 | Lusitano Evora | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6 | : | 11 | (-5) | 7 |
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Os Belenenses | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | : | 1 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | : | 5 | 10 | |
| 2. | Atletico Lisboa | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | : | 4 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | : | 3 | 7 | |
| 3. | Oliveirense | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | : | 5 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | : | 6 | 6 | |
| 4. | Uniao Santarem | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | : | 4 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | : | 11 | 3 | |
| 5. | Mafra | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | : | 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | : | 10 | 2 | |
| 6. | Caldas | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | : | 8 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | : | 5 | 6 | |
| 7. | Louletano | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | : | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | : | 5 | 4 | |
| 8. | Vitoria Sernache | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | : | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | : | 12 | 3 | |
| 9. | Sporting Covilha | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | : | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | : | 4 | 3 | |
| 10. | Lusitano Evora | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | : | 7 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | : | 4 | 2 | |
Pacos Ferreira
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.2026 | Fafe | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Portugal 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 23.10.2026 | Leca | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Portugal 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 11.10.2026 | Vitoria Guimaraes B | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Portugal 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 13.09.2026 | Sao Joao Ver | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Portugal 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 05.09.2026 | Vianense | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Portugal 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 22.08.2026 | Varzim | 1:4 | O 2.5 | Portugal 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 15.08.2026 | Paredes | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Portugal 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 09.08.2026 | Marco | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Portugal 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 17.05.2026 | Penafiel | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Portugal 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 09.05.2026 | Farense | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Portugal 2 | 2025/2026 |
Trofense
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | Marco | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Portugal 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 24.10.2026 | Paredes | 0:4 | O 2.5 | Portugal 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 11.10.2026 | Fafe | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Portugal 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 12.09.2026 | Leca | 1:4 | O 2.5 | Portugal 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 05.09.2026 | Vitoria Guimaraes B | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Portugal 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 22.08.2026 | Sao Joao Ver | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Portugal 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 15.08.2026 | Vianense | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Portugal 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 09.08.2026 | Varzim | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Portugal 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 16.05.2026 | Academica | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Portugal 3 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 09.05.2026 | Vitoria Guimaraes B | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Portugal 3 | 2025/2026 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.12.2022 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Portugal, LC | 2022/2023 | |||
| 24.07.2010 | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Club Friendly | 2010 | |||
| 23.12.2009 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Club Friendly | 2009 | |||
| 23.05.2009 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Portugal 1 | 2008/2009 | |||
| 24.01.2009 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Portugal 1 | 2008/2009 |
| Pacos Ferreira | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:4 | (+6) | 14 | 2,00 | 0,80 | 2,80 | 2 | 3 | 40:60 |
| Home | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | (+4) | 8 | 2,00 | 0,67 | 2,67 | 1 | 2 | 33:67 |
| Away | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | (+2) | 6 | 2,00 | 1,00 | 3,00 | 1 | 1 | 50:50 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments