Matches by date
Matches by competition
Serbia, Serbia 1 - Part 1
Macva - Radnicki 1923
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.09. (Fri) | 17:00 | Novi Pazar-Zeleznicar Pancevo | 2.95 | 3.25 | 2.25 | 1.90 | 1.80 | (1) |
| 05.09. (Sat) | 16:00 | Radnik Surdulica-Cukaricki | 2.30 | 3.20 | 2.90 | 1.85 | 1.85 | (1) |
| 05.09. (Sat) | 18:00 | Macva-Radnicki 1923 | 3.30 | 3.25 | 2.10 | 1.82 | 1.88 | (1) |
| 05.09. (Sat) | 18:00 | Mladost Lucani-Radnički Nis | 2.55 | 3.10 | 2.70 | 1.67 | 2.07 | (1) |
| 06.09. (Sun) | 17:00 | Crvena Zvezda-Partizan | 1.30 | 5.10 | 6.95 | 3.30 | 1.27 | (1) |
| 06.09. (Sun) | 19:00 | Vojvodina-Zemun | 1.08 | 7.30 | 19.75 | 2.38 | 1.50 | (1) |
| 07.09. (Mon) | 18:00 | OFK Beograd-IMT | 2.45 | 3.15 | 2.60 | 1.81 | 1.87 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Macva
Radnicki 1923
(Radnicki Kragujevac)
- Radnicki 1923 hasn't lost last 4 matches in the Serbia 1 - Part 1.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 3.30 | 3.25 | 2.10 | 1.82 | 1.88 | |
| Average odds | 3.30 | 3.25 | 2.10 | 1.82 | 1.88 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Crvena Zvezda | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16 | : | 1 | (+15) | 15 |
| 2 | Vojvodina | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15 | : | 6 | (+9) | 15 |
| 3 | IMT | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10 | : | 4 | (+6) | 13 |
| 4 | Cukaricki | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9 | : | 12 | (-3) | 10 |
| 5 | Mladost Lucani | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7 | : | 6 | (+1) | 10 |
| 6 | Radnicki 1923 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | : | 6 | (+1) | 10 |
| 7 | Zeleznicar Pancevo | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | : | 5 | (+4) | 8 |
| 8 | Radnik Surdulica | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | : | 9 | (-3) | 8 |
| 9 | OFK Beograd | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | : | 12 | (-4) | 8 |
| 10 | Novi Pazar | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | : | 8 | (-3) | 8 |
| 11 | Partizan | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | : | 10 | (0) | 7 |
| 12 | Macva | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | : | 13 | (-8) | 7 |
| 13 | Radnički Nis | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | : | 6 | (-3) | 5 |
| 14 | Zemun | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | : | 14 | (-12) | 1 |
1st place in Part 2 - Qualifications for the Champions League
Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa League
2nd and 3rd place in Part 2 - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
1st to 6th place - play off
7th to 14th place - play out
Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa League
2nd and 3rd place in Part 2 - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
1st to 6th place - play off
7th to 14th place - play out
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Crvena Zvezda | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14 | : | 1 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 0 | 3 | |
| 2. | Vojvodina | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | : | 1 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | : | 5 | 3 | |
| 3. | IMT | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | : | 0 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | : | 4 | 6 | |
| 4. | Cukaricki | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | : | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | : | 6 | 4 | |
| 5. | Mladost Lucani | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | : | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | : | 3 | 5 | |
| 6. | Radnicki 1923 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | : | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | : | 5 | 4 | |
| 7. | Zeleznicar Pancevo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | : | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | : | 3 | 1 | |
| 8. | Radnik Surdulica | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | : | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | : | 7 | 1 | |
| 9. | OFK Beograd | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | : | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | : | 10 | 3 | |
| 10. | Novi Pazar | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | : | 5 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | : | 3 | 1 | |
| 11. | Partizan | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | : | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | : | 6 | 4 | |
| 12. | Macva | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | : | 10 | 1 | |
| 13. | Radnički Nis | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | : | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | : | 3 | 4 | |
| 14. | Zemun | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | : | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | : | 8 | 0 | |
Macva
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 | Novi Pazar | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Serbia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 22.08.2026 | Radnički Nis | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Serbia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 15.08.2026 | Radnik Surdulica | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Serbia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 09.08.2026 | IMT | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Serbia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 03.08.2026 | Vojvodina | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Serbia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 26.07.2026 | Partizan | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Serbia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 17.07.2026 | Crvena Zvezda | 0:5 | O 2.5 | Serbia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 09.05.2026 | Loznica | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Serbia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 03.05.2026 | Vozdovac | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Serbia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 27.04.2026 | OFK Vrsac | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Serbia 2 | 2025/2026 |
Radnicki 1923
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 | Radnički Nis | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Serbia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 22.08.2026 | IMT | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Serbia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 16.08.2026 | Partizan | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Serbia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 08.08.2026 | Zemun | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Serbia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 01.08.2026 | Cukaricki | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Serbia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 18.07.2026 | Novi Pazar | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Serbia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 24.05.2026 | Javor Matis | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Serbia 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 16.05.2026 | Napredak | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Serbia 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 10.05.2026 | IMT | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Serbia 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 03.05.2026 | TSC Backa Topola | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Serbia 1 | 2025/2026 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.09.2018 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Serbia, Cup | 2018/2019 | |||
| 29.04.2009 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Serbia 3 w | 2008/2009 | |||
| 12.10.2008 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Serbia 3 w | 2008/2009 | |||
| 05.04.2008 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Serbia 3 w | 2007/2008 | |||
| 16.09.2007 | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Serbia 3 w | 2007/2008 | |||
| 22.03.2006 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Ser.&M. 2 | 2005/2006 | |||
| 27.08.2005 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Ser.&M. 2 | 2005/2006 | |||
| 25.05.2003 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Serbia&M. 2 w | 2002/2003 | |||
| 06.04.2003 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Serbia&M. 2 w | 2002/2003 | |||
| 27.10.2002 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Serbia&M. 2 w | 2002/2003 |
| Macva | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 9:8 | (+1) | 17 | 0,90 | 0,80 | 1,70 | 7 | 3 | 70:30 |
| Home | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | (+3) | 11 | 1,17 | 0,67 | 1,83 | 4 | 2 | 67:33 |
| Away | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | (-2) | 6 | 0,50 | 1,00 | 1,50 | 3 | 1 | 75:25 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments