Matches by date
Matches by competition
Belarus, Belarus 1
Maxline Vitebsk - Dynamo Minsk
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.09. (Thu) | 14:00 | Isloch-BATE | 1.56 | 3.65 | 5.70 | 1.85 | 1.84 | (1) |
| 04.09. (Fri) | 17:00 | Slavia Mozyr-Vitebsk | 2.18 | 2.95 | 3.45 | 1.58 | 2.22 | (1) |
| 05.09. (Sat) | 12:30 | Torpedo BelAZ-Gomel | 2.60 | 3.05 | 2.65 | 1.74 | 1.97 | (1) |
| 06.09. (Sun) | 10:00 | Naftan-Minsk | 4.50 | 3.60 | 1.64 | 2.08 | 1.65 | (1) |
| 06.09. (Sun) | 12:00 | Belshyna Babruysk-Neman | 5.30 | 3.55 | 1.57 | 1.82 | 1.86 | (1) |
| 06.09. (Sun) | 14:00 | Baranovichy-Dnepr Mogilev | 2.35 | 2.85 | 3.00 | 1.66 | 2.05 | (1) |
| 06.09. (Sun) | 17:00 | Maxline Vitebsk-Dynamo Minsk | 2.10 | 3.10 | 3.20 | 1.79 | 1.89 | (1) |
| 07.09. (Mon) | 14:00 | Isloch-Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 1.21 | 5.40 | 10.30 | 2.38 | 1.50 | (1) |
| 07.09. (Mon) | 16:30 | Dynamo Brest-BATE | 1.88 | 3.55 | 3.35 | 2.15 | 1.61 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Maxline Vitebsk
Dynamo Minsk
- Maxline Vitebsk hasn't lost (undefeated) 7 matches in a row.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 2.10 | 3.10 | 3.20 | 1.79 | 1.89 | |
| Average odds | 2.10 | 3.10 | 3.20 | 1.79 | 1.89 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Maxline Vitebsk | 18 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 36 | : | 15 | (+21) | 39 |
| 2 | Dynamo Minsk | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 35 | : | 15 | (+20) | 39 |
| 3 | Isloch | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 31 | : | 14 | (+17) | 38 |
| 4 | Gomel | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 28 | : | 15 | (+13) | 33 |
| 5 | Vitebsk | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 21 | : | 17 | (+4) | 32 |
| 6 | Dynamo Brest | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 32 | : | 21 | (+11) | 31 |
| 7 | Neman | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 21 | : | 17 | (+4) | 30 |
| 8 | Minsk | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 26 | : | 26 | (0) | 28 |
| 9 | Torpedo BelAZ | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 27 | : | 20 | (+7) | 27 |
| 10 | Slavia Mozyr | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 20 | : | 24 | (-4) | 22 |
| 11 | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 22 | : | 35 | (-13) | 21 |
| 12 | Baranovichy | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 22 | : | 35 | (-13) | 21 |
| 13 | BATE | 18 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 14 | : | 20 | (-6) | 17 |
| 14 | Belshyna Babruysk | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 17 | : | 33 | (-16) | 16 |
| 15 | Dnepr Mogilev | 20 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 16 | : | 29 | (-13) | 15 |
| 16 | Naftan | 20 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 17 | : | 49 | (-32) | 10 |
1st place - Qualifications for the Champions League
2nd place, 3rd place and Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
2nd place, 3rd place and Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Maxline Vitebsk | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 12 | : | 6 | 14 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 24 | : | 9 | 25 | |
| 2. | Dynamo Minsk | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 20 | : | 9 | 17 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 15 | : | 6 | 22 | |
| 3. | Isloch | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 15 | : | 3 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 16 | : | 11 | 20 | |
| 4. | Gomel | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20 | : | 9 | 20 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 8 | : | 6 | 13 | |
| 5. | Vitebsk | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 11 | : | 6 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 10 | : | 11 | 15 | |
| 6. | Dynamo Brest | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 18 | : | 13 | 13 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 14 | : | 8 | 18 | |
| 7. | Neman | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 12 | : | 10 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9 | : | 7 | 14 | |
| 8. | Minsk | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 16 | : | 12 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10 | : | 14 | 13 | |
| 9. | Torpedo BelAZ | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | : | 10 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15 | : | 10 | 14 | |
| 10. | Slavia Mozyr | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11 | : | 13 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9 | : | 11 | 12 | |
| 11. | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11 | : | 19 | 8 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11 | : | 16 | 13 | |
| 12. | Baranovichy | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14 | : | 19 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8 | : | 16 | 11 | |
| 13. | BATE | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10 | : | 11 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 4 | : | 9 | 6 | |
| 14. | Belshyna Babruysk | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12 | : | 9 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5 | : | 24 | 2 | |
| 15. | Dnepr Mogilev | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 10 | : | 11 | 9 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | : | 18 | 6 | |
| 16. | Naftan | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | : | 14 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 10 | : | 35 | 1 | |
Maxline Vitebsk
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 | Belshyna Babruysk | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2026 | |||
| 29.08.2026 | Dynamo Brest | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2026 | |||
| 23.08.2026 | BATE | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2026 | |||
| 19.08.2026 | Baranovichy | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2026 | |||
| 13.08.2026 | Borac Banja Luka | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Conference League | 2026/2027 | |||
| 06.08.2026 | Borac Banja Luka | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Conference League | 2026/2027 | |||
| 30.07.2026 | Sutjeska | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Conference League | 2026/2027 | |||
| 23.07.2026 | Sutjeska | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Conference League | 2026/2027 | |||
| 15.07.2026 | CSU Craiova | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Champions L. | 2026/2027 | |||
| 08.07.2026 | CSU Craiova | 1:4 | O 2.5 | Champions L. | 2026/2027 |
Dynamo Minsk
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 | Naftan | 5:1 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2026 | |||
| 29.08.2026 | Baranovichy | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2026 | |||
| 24.08.2026 | Isloch | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2026 | |||
| 20.08.2026 | Torpedo BelAZ | 4:0 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2026 | |||
| 13.08.2026 | Sporting Braga | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Conference League | 2026/2027 | |||
| 06.08.2026 | Sporting Braga | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Conference League | 2026/2027 | |||
| 30.07.2026 | Neftchi | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Conference League | 2026/2027 | |||
| 22.07.2026 | Neftchi | 4:2 | O 2.5 | Conference League | 2026/2027 | |||
| 16.07.2026 | Sileks | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Conference League | 2026/2027 | |||
| 09.07.2026 | Sileks | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Conference League | 2026/2027 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.05.2026 | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2026 | |||
| 29.04.2026 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Belarus, Cup | 2025/2026 | |||
| 15.04.2026 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Belarus, Cup | 2025/2026 | |||
| 29.11.2025 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2025 | |||
| 03.07.2025 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2025 |
| Maxline Vitebsk | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | (0) | 12 | 1,20 | 1,20 | 2,40 | 4 | 1 | 80:20 |
| Home | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | (0) | 4 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 2,00 | 2 | 0 | 100:0 |
| Away | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | (0) | 8 | 1,33 | 1,33 | 2,67 | 2 | 1 | 67:33 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments