Matches by date
Matches by competition
Japan, Japan 3
Nagano Parceiro - Kamatamare Sanuki
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.11. (Sun) | 04:00 | Roasso Kumamoto-Renofa Yamaguchi | 2.08 | 3.25 | 3.10 | 1.92 | 1.76 | (1) |
| 08.11. (Sun) | 05:00 | Gainare Tottori-Tochigi | 3.05 | 3.25 | 2.10 | 1.90 | 1.79 | (1) |
| 08.11. (Sun) | 05:00 | Nagano Parceiro-Kamatamare Sanuki | 2.15 | 3.25 | 2.95 | 1.94 | 1.75 | (1) |
| 08.11. (Sun) | 05:00 | Sagamihara-Kagoshima United | 2.95 | 3.20 | 2.18 | 1.88 | 1.80 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Nagano Parceiro
Kamatamare Sanuki
- Nagano Parceiro played last 9 matches without draw in the Japan 3.
- Sum of goals on Kamatamare Sanuki matches was between 0 and 2 in last 3 matches in the Japan 3.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 2.15 | 3.25 | 2.95 | 1.94 | 1.75 | |
| Average odds | 2.15 | 3.25 | 2.95 | 1.94 | 1.75 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nara Club | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 33 | : | 21 | (+12) | 32 |
| 2 | Gifu | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 29 | : | 15 | (+14) | 31 |
| 3 | Kagoshima United | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 29 | : | 18 | (+11) | 31 |
| 4 | FC Osaka | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 27 | : | 16 | (+11) | 29 |
| 5 | Ehime | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 31 | : | 25 | (+6) | 29 |
| 6 | Sagamihara | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 25 | : | 15 | (+10) | 28 |
| 7 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 20 | : | 12 | (+8) | 27 |
| 8 | Roasso Kumamoto | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 17 | : | 10 | (+7) | 24 |
| 9 | Zweigen Kanazawa | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 28 | : | 21 | (+7) | 23 |
| 10 | Nagano Parceiro | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 22 | : | 20 | (+2) | 23 |
| 11 | Ryukyu | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 24 | : | 24 | (0) | 23 |
| 12 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 21 | : | 24 | (-3) | 19 |
| 13 | Fukushima United | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 31 | : | 33 | (-2) | 18 |
| 14 | Tochigi | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 14 | : | 16 | (-2) | 18 |
| 15 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 15 | : | 18 | (-3) | 17 |
| 16 | Reilac Shiga | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 19 | : | 28 | (-9) | 17 |
| 17 | Gainare Tottori | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 15 | : | 29 | (-14) | 15 |
| 18 | Thespa Gunma | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 13 | : | 31 | (-18) | 13 |
| 19 | Kamatamare Sanuki | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 16 | : | 27 | (-11) | 11 |
| 20 | Kochi United | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 10 | : | 36 | (-26) | 9 |
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Nara Club | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 21 | : | 9 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12 | : | 12 | 14 | |
| 2. | Gifu | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 16 | : | 5 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13 | : | 10 | 13 | |
| 3. | Kagoshima United | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 17 | : | 8 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12 | : | 10 | 11 | |
| 4. | FC Osaka | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 19 | : | 9 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | : | 7 | 9 | |
| 5. | Ehime | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 22 | : | 10 | 21 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | : | 15 | 8 | |
| 6. | Sagamihara | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8 | : | 6 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 17 | : | 9 | 16 | |
| 7. | Renofa Yamaguchi | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8 | : | 5 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 12 | : | 7 | 15 | |
| 8. | Roasso Kumamoto | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | : | 6 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10 | : | 4 | 15 | |
| 9. | Zweigen Kanazawa | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13 | : | 10 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15 | : | 11 | 14 | |
| 10. | Nagano Parceiro | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9 | : | 7 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13 | : | 13 | 10 | |
| 11. | Ryukyu | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 15 | : | 9 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9 | : | 15 | 7 | |
| 12. | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12 | : | 9 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9 | : | 15 | 7 | |
| 13. | Fukushima United | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 17 | : | 16 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 14 | : | 17 | 7 | |
| 14. | Tochigi | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11 | : | 7 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | : | 9 | 4 | |
| 15. | Matsumoto Yamaga | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | : | 12 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | : | 6 | 9 | |
| 16. | Reilac Shiga | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | : | 13 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 14 | : | 15 | 13 | |
| 17. | Gainare Tottori | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | : | 11 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | : | 18 | 9 | |
| 18. | Thespa Gunma | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 9 | : | 14 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | : | 17 | 4 | |
| 19. | Kamatamare Sanuki | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10 | : | 17 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | : | 10 | 4 | |
| 20. | Kochi United | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | : | 14 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | : | 22 | 1 | |
Nagano Parceiro
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.11.2026 | Zweigen Kanazawa | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 31.10.2026 | Reilac Shiga | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 25.10.2026 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 21.10.2026 | Ryukyu | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 18.10.2026 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 10.10.2026 | Kochi United | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 03.10.2026 | Nara Club | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 26.09.2026 | Fukushima United | 3:4 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 20.09.2026 | Gifu | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 13.09.2026 | Tochigi | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 |
Kamatamare Sanuki
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.11.2026 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 31.10.2026 | Nara Club | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 24.10.2026 | Thespa Gunma | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 21.10.2026 | Zweigen Kanazawa | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 18.10.2026 | Roasso Kumamoto | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 09.10.2026 | Sagamihara | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 04.10.2026 | Tochigi | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 26.09.2026 | Gifu | 3:4 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 19.09.2026 | Ehime | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 13.09.2026 | Ryukyu | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.06.2026 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Japan 2 po | 2026 | |||
| 13.10.2025 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2025 | |||
| 21.06.2025 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2025 | |||
| 24.11.2024 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2024 | |||
| 16.03.2024 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2024 | |||
| 05.11.2023 | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2023 | |||
| 09.04.2023 | 4:0 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2023 | |||
| 30.07.2022 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2022 | |||
| 27.03.2022 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2022 | |||
| 03.10.2021 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2021 | |||
| 14.03.2021 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2021 | |||
| 15.11.2020 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2020 | |||
| 22.09.2020 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2020 | |||
| 27.10.2019 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2019 | |||
| 14.04.2019 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2019 | |||
| 07.12.2014 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Japan 2 poo | 2014 | |||
| 30.11.2014 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Japan 2 poo | 2014 | |||
| 15.09.2013 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2013 | |||
| 08.06.2013 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2013 |
| Nagano Parceiro | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 19 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 21:9 | (+12) | 30 | 1,11 | 0,47 | 1,58 | 15 | 4 | 79:21 |
| Home | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 10:4 | (+6) | 14 | 1,11 | 0,44 | 1,56 | 7 | 2 | 78:22 |
| Away | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 11:5 | (+6) | 16 | 1,10 | 0,50 | 1,60 | 8 | 2 | 80:20 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments