Matches by date
Matches by competition
Japan, Japan 3
Sagamihara - Kagoshima United
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.11. (Sun) | 04:00 | Roasso Kumamoto-Renofa Yamaguchi | 2.08 | 3.25 | 3.10 | 1.92 | 1.76 | (1) |
| 08.11. (Sun) | 05:00 | Gainare Tottori-Tochigi | 3.05 | 3.25 | 2.10 | 1.90 | 1.79 | (1) |
| 08.11. (Sun) | 05:00 | Nagano Parceiro-Kamatamare Sanuki | 2.15 | 3.25 | 2.95 | 1.94 | 1.75 | (1) |
| 08.11. (Sun) | 05:00 | Sagamihara-Kagoshima United | 2.95 | 3.20 | 2.18 | 1.88 | 1.80 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Sagamihara
Kagoshima United
- Kagoshima United hasn’t won 3 matches in a row.
- Sum of goals on Kagoshima United matches was between 2 and 3 in last 3 matches in the Japan 3.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 2.95 | 3.20 | 2.18 | 1.88 | 1.80 | |
| Average odds | 2.95 | 3.20 | 2.18 | 1.88 | 1.80 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nara Club | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 33 | : | 21 | (+12) | 32 |
| 2 | Gifu | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 29 | : | 15 | (+14) | 31 |
| 3 | Kagoshima United | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 29 | : | 18 | (+11) | 31 |
| 4 | FC Osaka | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 27 | : | 16 | (+11) | 29 |
| 5 | Ehime | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 31 | : | 25 | (+6) | 29 |
| 6 | Sagamihara | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 25 | : | 15 | (+10) | 28 |
| 7 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 20 | : | 12 | (+8) | 27 |
| 8 | Roasso Kumamoto | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 17 | : | 10 | (+7) | 24 |
| 9 | Zweigen Kanazawa | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 28 | : | 21 | (+7) | 23 |
| 10 | Nagano Parceiro | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 22 | : | 20 | (+2) | 23 |
| 11 | Ryukyu | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 24 | : | 24 | (0) | 23 |
| 12 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 21 | : | 24 | (-3) | 19 |
| 13 | Fukushima United | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 31 | : | 33 | (-2) | 18 |
| 14 | Tochigi | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 14 | : | 16 | (-2) | 18 |
| 15 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 15 | : | 18 | (-3) | 17 |
| 16 | Reilac Shiga | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 19 | : | 28 | (-9) | 17 |
| 17 | Gainare Tottori | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 15 | : | 29 | (-14) | 15 |
| 18 | Thespa Gunma | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 13 | : | 31 | (-18) | 13 |
| 19 | Kamatamare Sanuki | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 16 | : | 27 | (-11) | 11 |
| 20 | Kochi United | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 10 | : | 36 | (-26) | 9 |
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Nara Club | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 21 | : | 9 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12 | : | 12 | 14 | |
| 2. | Gifu | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 16 | : | 5 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13 | : | 10 | 13 | |
| 3. | Kagoshima United | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 17 | : | 8 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12 | : | 10 | 11 | |
| 4. | FC Osaka | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 19 | : | 9 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | : | 7 | 9 | |
| 5. | Ehime | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 22 | : | 10 | 21 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | : | 15 | 8 | |
| 6. | Sagamihara | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8 | : | 6 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 17 | : | 9 | 16 | |
| 7. | Renofa Yamaguchi | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8 | : | 5 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 12 | : | 7 | 15 | |
| 8. | Roasso Kumamoto | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | : | 6 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10 | : | 4 | 15 | |
| 9. | Zweigen Kanazawa | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13 | : | 10 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15 | : | 11 | 14 | |
| 10. | Nagano Parceiro | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9 | : | 7 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13 | : | 13 | 10 | |
| 11. | Ryukyu | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 15 | : | 9 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9 | : | 15 | 7 | |
| 12. | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12 | : | 9 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9 | : | 15 | 7 | |
| 13. | Fukushima United | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 17 | : | 16 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 14 | : | 17 | 7 | |
| 14. | Tochigi | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11 | : | 7 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | : | 9 | 4 | |
| 15. | Matsumoto Yamaga | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | : | 12 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | : | 6 | 9 | |
| 16. | Reilac Shiga | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | : | 13 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 14 | : | 15 | 13 | |
| 17. | Gainare Tottori | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | : | 11 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | : | 18 | 9 | |
| 18. | Thespa Gunma | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 9 | : | 14 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | : | 17 | 4 | |
| 19. | Kamatamare Sanuki | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10 | : | 17 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | : | 10 | 4 | |
| 20. | Kochi United | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | : | 14 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | : | 22 | 1 | |
Sagamihara
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.11.2026 | Gainare Tottori | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 31.10.2026 | Kochi United | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 24.10.2026 | Tochigi | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 21.10.2026 | Gifu | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 18.10.2026 | Reilac Shiga | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 09.10.2026 | Kamatamare Sanuki | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 03.10.2026 | FC Osaka | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 26.09.2026 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 20.09.2026 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 13.09.2026 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 |
Kagoshima United
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.11.2026 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 31.10.2026 | Roasso Kumamoto | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 24.10.2026 | FC Osaka | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 21.10.2026 | Kochi United | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 17.10.2026 | Ehime | 4:2 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 11.10.2026 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 07.10.2026 | Cerezo Osaka | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Japan, Cup | 2026/2027 | |||
| 04.10.2026 | Fukushima United | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 26.09.2026 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 19.09.2026 | Tochigi | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.08.2025 | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2025 | |||
| 01.03.2025 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2025 | |||
| 09.09.2023 | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2023 | |||
| 26.03.2023 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2023 | |||
| 20.08.2022 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2022 | |||
| 17.07.2022 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2022 | |||
| 22.11.2020 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2020 | |||
| 02.08.2020 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2020 | |||
| 02.12.2018 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2018 | |||
| 19.05.2018 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2018 | |||
| 03.12.2017 | 2:5 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2017 | |||
| 16.07.2017 | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2017 | |||
| 23.10.2016 | 0:4 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2016 | |||
| 13.08.2016 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2016 |
| Sagamihara | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 11:27 | (-16) | 38 | 0,79 | 1,93 | 2,71 | 6 | 8 | 43:57 |
| Home | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4:14 | (-10) | 18 | 0,57 | 2,00 | 2,57 | 3 | 4 | 43:57 |
| Away | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7:13 | (-6) | 20 | 1,00 | 1,86 | 2,86 | 3 | 4 | 43:57 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments