Matches by date
Matches by competition
France, France 2
Nancy Lorraine - Sochaux-Montbeliard
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.11. (Fri) | 19:00 | Boulogne-Annecy | 2.40 | 3.05 | 3.05 | 1.60 | 2.20 | (1) |
| 06.11. (Fri) | 19:00 | Dijon-Red Star | 2.62 | 3.55 | 2.45 | 2.15 | 1.64 | (1) |
| 06.11. (Fri) | 19:00 | Dunkerque-En Avant Guingamp | 2.85 | 3.50 | 2.32 | 2.12 | 1.65 | (1) |
| 06.11. (Fri) | 19:00 | Grenoble Foot 38-Reims | 3.80 | 3.40 | 1.94 | 1.84 | 1.88 | (1) |
| 06.11. (Fri) | 19:00 | Montpellier Herault-Metz | 2.00 | 3.60 | 3.40 | 2.15 | 1.64 | (1) |
| 06.11. (Fri) | 19:00 | Nancy Lorraine-Sochaux-Montbeliard | 1.69 | 3.60 | 4.90 | 1.86 | 1.85 | (1) |
| 07.11. (Sat) | 13:00 | Clermont Foot-Rodez | 3.20 | 3.30 | 2.20 | 1.90 | 1.82 | (1) |
| 07.11. (Sat) | 19:00 | Pau-Nantes | 3.15 | 3.20 | 2.28 | 1.76 | 1.97 | (1) |
| 07.11. (Sat) | 19:00 | Saint Etienne-Lavallois | 1.35 | 4.90 | 8.05 | 2.32 | 1.55 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Nancy Lorraine
Sochaux-Montbeliard
- Nancy Lorraine played last 10 matches without draw in the France 2.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 1.69 | 3.60 | 4.90 | 1.86 | 1.85 | |
| Average odds | 1.69 | 3.60 | 4.90 | 1.86 | 1.85 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Saint Etienne | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 23 | : | 11 | (+12) | 25 |
| 2 | Montpellier Herault | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 16 | : | 6 | (+10) | 24 |
| 3 | Nancy Lorraine | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 16 | : | 9 | (+7) | 22 |
| 4 | Reims | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 22 | : | 12 | (+10) | 21 |
| 5 | Pau | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 16 | : | 11 | (+5) | 20 |
| 6 | Red Star | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 14 | : | 16 | (-2) | 17 |
| 7 | Annecy | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 14 | : | 15 | (-1) | 16 |
| 8 | Dijon | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 20 | : | 19 | (+1) | 15 |
| 9 | En Avant Guingamp | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 16 | : | 15 | (+1) | 14 |
| 10 | Metz | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 17 | : | 17 | (0) | 14 |
| 11 | Rodez | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 17 | : | 22 | (-5) | 13 |
| 12 | Dunkerque | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 14 | : | 17 | (-3) | 12 |
| 13 | Sochaux-Montbeliard | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 8 | : | 14 | (-6) | 11 |
| 14 | Boulogne | 11 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 7 | : | 8 | (-1) | 10 |
| 15 | Nantes | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12 | : | 18 | (-6) | 9 |
| 16 | Lavallois | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 14 | : | 21 | (-7) | 9 |
| 17 | Clermont Foot | 11 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 10 | : | 15 | (-5) | 8 |
| 18 | Grenoble Foot 38 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | : | 20 | (-10) | 8 |
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Saint Etienne | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13 | : | 2 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | : | 9 | 10 | |
| 2. | Montpellier Herault | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | : | 2 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | : | 4 | 13 | |
| 3. | Nancy Lorraine | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | : | 3 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | : | 6 | 13 | |
| 4. | Reims | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 15 | : | 9 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7 | : | 3 | 9 | |
| 5. | Pau | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | : | 6 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | : | 5 | 10 | |
| 6. | Red Star | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | : | 9 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | : | 7 | 13 | |
| 7. | Annecy | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | : | 8 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 | : | 7 | 12 | |
| 8. | Dijon | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10 | : | 10 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10 | : | 9 | 9 | |
| 9. | En Avant Guingamp | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | : | 9 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | : | 6 | 4 | |
| 10. | Metz | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13 | : | 10 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | : | 7 | 3 | |
| 11. | Rodez | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | : | 11 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | : | 11 | 6 | |
| 12. | Dunkerque | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | : | 7 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | : | 10 | 4 | |
| 13. | Sochaux-Montbeliard | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | : | 7 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | : | 7 | 4 | |
| 14. | Boulogne | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 | : | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | : | 3 | 6 | |
| 15. | Nantes | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | : | 10 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | : | 8 | 4 | |
| 16. | Lavallois | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | : | 10 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | : | 11 | 1 | |
| 17. | Clermont Foot | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | : | 6 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7 | : | 9 | 4 | |
| 18. | Grenoble Foot 38 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | : | 8 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | : | 12 | 6 | |
Nancy Lorraine
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2026 | Red Star | 4:1 | O 2.5 | France 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 23.10.2026 | Lavallois | 1:0 | U 2.5 | France 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 16.10.2026 | Annecy | 2:1 | O 2.5 | France 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 09.10.2026 | En Avant Guingamp | 1:0 | U 2.5 | France 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 18.09.2026 | Rodez | 4:3 | O 2.5 | France 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 11.09.2026 | Reims | 1:2 | O 2.5 | France 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 07.09.2026 | Nantes | 0:1 | U 2.5 | France 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 28.08.2026 | Dunkerque | 2:0 | U 2.5 | France 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 21.08.2026 | Pau | 1:0 | U 2.5 | France 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 14.08.2026 | Montpellier Herault | 0:1 | U 2.5 | France 2 | 2026/2027 |
Sochaux-Montbeliard
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2026 | Reims | 0:2 | U 2.5 | France 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 23.10.2026 | Annecy | 1:3 | O 2.5 | France 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 17.10.2026 | Metz | 2:3 | O 2.5 | France 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 09.10.2026 | Boulogne | 1:1 | U 2.5 | France 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 18.09.2026 | Lavallois | 1:1 | U 2.5 | France 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 12.09.2026 | Nantes | 1:0 | U 2.5 | France 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 04.09.2026 | Pau | 1:1 | U 2.5 | France 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 28.08.2026 | Clermont Foot | 0:0 | U 2.5 | France 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 21.08.2026 | En Avant Guingamp | 1:0 | U 2.5 | France 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 14.08.2026 | Red Star | 0:0 | U 2.5 | France 2 | 2026/2027 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.02.2025 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | France 3 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 13.09.2024 | 3:2 | O 2.5 | France 3 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 08.04.2024 | 1:4 | O 2.5 | France 3 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 03.11.2023 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | France 3 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 09.04.2022 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | France 2 | 2021/2022 | |||
| 30.10.2021 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | France 2 | 2021/2022 | |||
| 10.04.2021 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | France 2 | 2020/2021 | |||
| 20.01.2021 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | France, Cup | 2020/2021 | |||
| 05.12.2020 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | France 2 | 2020/2021 | |||
| 04.02.2020 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | France 2 | 2019/2020 | |||
| 23.08.2019 | 0:3 | O 2.5 | France 2 | 2019/2020 | |||
| 01.03.2019 | 4:0 | O 2.5 | France 2 | 2018/2019 | |||
| 28.09.2018 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | France 2 | 2018/2019 | |||
| 19.01.2018 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | France 2 | 2017/2018 | |||
| 18.08.2017 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | France 2 | 2017/2018 | |||
| 25.04.2016 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | France 2 | 2015/2016 | |||
| 01.12.2015 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | France 2 | 2015/2016 | |||
| 14.02.2015 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | France 2 | 2014/2015 | |||
| 13.09.2014 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | France 2 | 2014/2015 | |||
| 02.03.2013 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | France 1 | 2012/2013 | |||
| 20.10.2012 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | France 1 | 2012/2013 | |||
| 28.07.2012 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Club Friendly | 2012 | |||
| 07.05.2012 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | France 1 | 2011/2012 | |||
| 21.08.2011 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | France 1 | 2011/2012 | |||
| 30.07.2011 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Club Friendly | 2011 | |||
| 30.04.2011 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | France 1 | 2010/2011 | |||
| 11.12.2010 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | France 1 | 2010/2011 | |||
| 31.07.2010 | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Club Friendly | 2010 | |||
| 06.02.2010 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | France 1 | 2009/2010 | |||
| 26.09.2009 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | France 1 | 2009/2010 | |||
| 14.03.2009 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | France 1 | 2008/2009 | |||
| 26.10.2008 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | France 1 | 2008/2009 | |||
| 18.07.2008 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Club Friendly | 2008 | |||
| 15.03.2008 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | France 1 | 2007/2008 | |||
| 21.10.2007 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | France 1 | 2007/2008 | |||
| 19.05.2007 | 5:2 | O 2.5 | France 1 | 2006/2007 | |||
| 23.12.2006 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | France 1 | 2006/2007 | |||
| 25.02.2006 | 0:3 | O 2.5 | France 1 | 2005/2006 | |||
| 26.10.2005 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | France, League Cup | 2005/2006 | |||
| 01.10.2005 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | France 1 | 2005/2006 | |||
| 21.03.2001 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | France 2 | 2000/2001 | |||
| 10.10.2000 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | France 2 | 2000/2001 |
| Nancy Lorraine | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 42 | 12 | 16 | 14 | 47:46 | (+1) | 93 | 1,12 | 1,10 | 2,21 | 26 | 16 | 62:38 |
| Home | 21 | 6 | 10 | 5 | 22:21 | (+1) | 43 | 1,05 | 1,00 | 2,05 | 14 | 7 | 67:33 |
| Away | 21 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 25:25 | (0) | 50 | 1,19 | 1,19 | 2,38 | 12 | 9 | 57:43 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments