Matches by date
Matches by competition
Japan, Japan 3
Roasso Kumamoto - Renofa Yamaguchi
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.11. (Sun) | 04:00 | Roasso Kumamoto-Renofa Yamaguchi | 2.08 | 3.25 | 3.10 | 1.92 | 1.76 | (1) |
| 08.11. (Sun) | 05:00 | Gainare Tottori-Tochigi | 3.05 | 3.25 | 2.10 | 1.90 | 1.79 | (1) |
| 08.11. (Sun) | 05:00 | Nagano Parceiro-Kamatamare Sanuki | 2.15 | 3.25 | 2.95 | 1.94 | 1.75 | (1) |
| 08.11. (Sun) | 05:00 | Sagamihara-Kagoshima United | 2.95 | 3.20 | 2.18 | 1.88 | 1.80 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Roasso Kumamoto
Renofa Yamaguchi
- Sum of goals on Roasso Kumamoto matches was between 2 and 3 in last 6 matches in the Japan 3.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 2.08 | 3.25 | 3.10 | 1.92 | 1.76 | |
| Average odds | 2.08 | 3.25 | 3.10 | 1.92 | 1.76 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nara Club | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 33 | : | 21 | (+12) | 32 |
| 2 | Gifu | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 29 | : | 15 | (+14) | 31 |
| 3 | Kagoshima United | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 29 | : | 18 | (+11) | 31 |
| 4 | FC Osaka | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 27 | : | 16 | (+11) | 29 |
| 5 | Ehime | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 31 | : | 25 | (+6) | 29 |
| 6 | Sagamihara | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 25 | : | 15 | (+10) | 28 |
| 7 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 20 | : | 12 | (+8) | 27 |
| 8 | Roasso Kumamoto | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 17 | : | 10 | (+7) | 24 |
| 9 | Zweigen Kanazawa | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 28 | : | 21 | (+7) | 23 |
| 10 | Nagano Parceiro | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 22 | : | 20 | (+2) | 23 |
| 11 | Ryukyu | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 24 | : | 24 | (0) | 23 |
| 12 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 21 | : | 24 | (-3) | 19 |
| 13 | Fukushima United | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 31 | : | 33 | (-2) | 18 |
| 14 | Tochigi | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 14 | : | 16 | (-2) | 18 |
| 15 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 15 | : | 18 | (-3) | 17 |
| 16 | Reilac Shiga | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 19 | : | 28 | (-9) | 17 |
| 17 | Gainare Tottori | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 15 | : | 29 | (-14) | 15 |
| 18 | Thespa Gunma | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 13 | : | 31 | (-18) | 13 |
| 19 | Kamatamare Sanuki | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 16 | : | 27 | (-11) | 11 |
| 20 | Kochi United | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 10 | : | 36 | (-26) | 9 |
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Nara Club | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 21 | : | 9 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12 | : | 12 | 14 | |
| 2. | Gifu | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 16 | : | 5 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13 | : | 10 | 13 | |
| 3. | Kagoshima United | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 17 | : | 8 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12 | : | 10 | 11 | |
| 4. | FC Osaka | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 19 | : | 9 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | : | 7 | 9 | |
| 5. | Ehime | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 22 | : | 10 | 21 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | : | 15 | 8 | |
| 6. | Sagamihara | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8 | : | 6 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 17 | : | 9 | 16 | |
| 7. | Renofa Yamaguchi | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8 | : | 5 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 12 | : | 7 | 15 | |
| 8. | Roasso Kumamoto | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | : | 6 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10 | : | 4 | 15 | |
| 9. | Zweigen Kanazawa | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13 | : | 10 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15 | : | 11 | 14 | |
| 10. | Nagano Parceiro | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9 | : | 7 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13 | : | 13 | 10 | |
| 11. | Ryukyu | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 15 | : | 9 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9 | : | 15 | 7 | |
| 12. | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12 | : | 9 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9 | : | 15 | 7 | |
| 13. | Fukushima United | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 17 | : | 16 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 14 | : | 17 | 7 | |
| 14. | Tochigi | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11 | : | 7 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | : | 9 | 4 | |
| 15. | Matsumoto Yamaga | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | : | 12 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | : | 6 | 9 | |
| 16. | Reilac Shiga | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | : | 13 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 14 | : | 15 | 13 | |
| 17. | Gainare Tottori | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | : | 11 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | : | 18 | 9 | |
| 18. | Thespa Gunma | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 9 | : | 14 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | : | 17 | 4 | |
| 19. | Kamatamare Sanuki | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10 | : | 17 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | : | 10 | 4 | |
| 20. | Kochi United | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | : | 14 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | : | 22 | 1 | |
Roasso Kumamoto
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.11.2026 | FC Osaka | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 31.10.2026 | Kagoshima United | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 25.10.2026 | Gifu | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 21.10.2026 | Gainare Tottori | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 18.10.2026 | Kamatamare Sanuki | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 11.10.2026 | Ehime | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 02.10.2026 | Reilac Shiga | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 29.09.2026 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Japan, LC | 2026/2027 | |||
| 26.09.2026 | Thespa Gunma | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 18.09.2026 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 |
Renofa Yamaguchi
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.11.2026 | Kagoshima United | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 31.10.2026 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 25.10.2026 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 21.10.2026 | Ehime | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 18.10.2026 | Kochi United | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 11.10.2026 | Tochigi | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 03.10.2026 | Gifu | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 26.09.2026 | Sagamihara | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 20.09.2026 | Zweigen Kanazawa | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 12.09.2026 | Thespa Gunma | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.05.2026 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Japan 2 | 2026 | |||
| 08.02.2026 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Japan 2 | 2026 | |||
| 02.11.2025 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Japan 2 | 2025 | |||
| 23.03.2025 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Japan 2 | 2025 | |||
| 20.10.2024 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Japan 2 | 2024 | |||
| 03.04.2024 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Japan 2 | 2024 | |||
| 12.11.2023 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Japan 2 | 2023 | |||
| 11.03.2023 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Japan 2 | 2023 | |||
| 18.07.2022 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Japan 2 | 2022 | |||
| 20.02.2022 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Japan 2 | 2022 | |||
| 25.07.2018 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Japan 2 | 2018 | |||
| 25.02.2018 | 1:4 | O 2.5 | Japan 2 | 2018 | |||
| 05.08.2017 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Japan 2 | 2017 | |||
| 25.06.2017 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Japan 2 | 2017 | |||
| 02.10.2016 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Japan 2 | 2016 | |||
| 09.04.2016 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Japan 2 | 2016 |
| Roasso Kumamoto | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 23:19 | (+4) | 42 | 1,44 | 1,19 | 2,63 | 8 | 8 | 50:50 |
| Home | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10:10 | (0) | 20 | 1,25 | 1,25 | 2,50 | 4 | 4 | 50:50 |
| Away | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 13:9 | (+4) | 22 | 1,63 | 1,13 | 2,75 | 4 | 4 | 50:50 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments