Matches by date
Matches by competition
Iran, Iran 1
Sanat Naft - Aluminium Arak
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.10. (Sat) | 15:30 | Sanat Naft-Aluminium Arak | 5.85 | 3.25 | 1.58 | 1.35 | 2.80 | (1) |
| 18.10. (Sun) | 12:00 | Zob Ahan-Chadormalou Ardakan | 3.90 | 2.70 | 2.07 | 1.25 | 3.30 | (1) |
| 18.10. (Sun) | 13:30 | Kheybar Khorr.-Esteghlal Khuzestan | 2.25 | 2.60 | 3.55 | 1.22 | 3.55 | (1) |
| 18.10. (Sun) | 13:30 | Malavan-Tractor Sazi | 5.45 | 3.00 | 1.68 | 1.39 | 2.62 | (1) |
| 18.10. (Sun) | 14:00 | Shams Azar-Sepahan | 4.40 | 3.20 | 1.75 | 1.45 | 2.50 | (1) |
| 18.10. (Sun) | 15:45 | Foolad-Nassaji Mazandaran | 1.59 | 3.05 | 6.50 | 1.24 | 3.40 | (1) |
| 19.10. (Mon) | 13:15 | Fajr Sepasi-Paykan | 2.40 | 2.88 | 2.88 | 1.49 | 2.40 | (1) |
| 19.10. (Mon) | 13:15 | Mes Shahr-e Babak-Persepolis | 7.40 | 3.45 | 1.46 | 1.45 | 2.50 | (1) |
| 19.10. (Mon) | 14:15 | Esteghlal Tehran-Gol Gohar | 1.65 | 3.25 | 5.15 | 1.54 | 2.28 | (1) |
| 22.10. (Thu) | 13:30 | Tractor Sazi-Sanat Naft | 1.26 | 4.60 | 10.50 | 1.84 | 1.84 | (1) |
| 23.10. (Fri) | 13:15 | Chadormalou Ardakan-Esteghlal Tehran | 3.75 | 2.88 | 2.02 | 1.45 | 2.50 | (1) |
| 25.10. (Sun) | 13:45 | Persepolis-Foolad | 1.63 | 3.25 | 5.40 | 1.50 | 2.38 | (1) |
| 25.10. (Sun) | 13:45 | Sepahan-Mes Shahr-e Babak | 1.26 | 4.60 | 10.50 | 1.84 | 1.84 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Sanat Naft
Aluminium Arak
- Sanat Naft hasn’t won last 8 matches in the Iran 1.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 5.85 | 3.25 | 1.58 | 1.35 | 2.80 | |
| Average odds | 5.85 | 3.25 | 1.58 | 1.35 | 2.80 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Persepolis | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 15 | : | 4 | (+11) | 17 |
| 2 | Tractor Sazi | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 9 | : | 2 | (+7) | 17 |
| 3 | Esteghlal Tehran | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 10 | : | 2 | (+8) | 16 |
| 4 | Sepahan | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 13 | : | 6 | (+7) | 16 |
| 5 | Foolad | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 9 | : | 5 | (+4) | 15 |
| 6 | Aluminium Arak | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 10 | : | 6 | (+4) | 13 |
| 7 | Gol Gohar | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10 | : | 7 | (+3) | 13 |
| 8 | Fajr Sepasi | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6 | : | 10 | (-4) | 10 |
| 9 | Paykan | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | : | 7 | (-1) | 9 |
| 10 | Nassaji Mazandaran | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | : | 7 | (-2) | 9 |
| 11 | Chadormalou Ardakan | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | : | 11 | (-5) | 9 |
| 12 | Kheybar Khorr. | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 10 | : | 10 | (0) | 8 |
| 13 | Malavan | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | : | 11 | (-4) | 8 |
| 14 | Zob Ahan | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5 | : | 8 | (-3) | 7 |
| 15 | Shams Azar | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | : | 10 | (-3) | 6 |
| 16 | Esteghlal Khuzestan | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | : | 12 | (-8) | 6 |
| 17 | Mes Shahr-e Babak | 8 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 6 | : | 12 | (-6) | 5 |
| 18 | Sanat Naft | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | : | 11 | (-8) | 4 |
1st and 2nd place - AFC Champions League
Cup winner - AFC Champions League 2
Cup winner - AFC Champions League 2
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Persepolis | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | : | 2 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | : | 2 | 5 | |
| 2. | Tractor Sazi | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | : | 1 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | : | 1 | 7 | |
| 3. | Esteghlal Tehran | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | : | 1 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | : | 1 | 6 | |
| 4. | Sepahan | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | : | 3 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | : | 3 | 7 | |
| 5. | Foolad | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | : | 2 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | : | 3 | 7 | |
| 6. | Aluminium Arak | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | : | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | : | 3 | 9 | |
| 7. | Gol Gohar | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | : | 2 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | : | 5 | 4 | |
| 8. | Fajr Sepasi | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | : | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | : | 8 | 4 | |
| 9. | Paykan | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | : | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | : | 6 | 3 | |
| 10. | Nassaji Mazandaran | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | : | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | : | 3 | 5 | |
| 11. | Chadormalou Ardakan | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | : | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | : | 5 | 5 | |
| 12. | Kheybar Khorr. | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | : | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | : | 6 | 3 | |
| 13. | Malavan | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | : | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | : | 6 | 5 | |
| 14. | Zob Ahan | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | : | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | : | 5 | 2 | |
| 15. | Shams Azar | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | : | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | : | 3 | 5 | |
| 16. | Esteghlal Khuzestan | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | : | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | : | 8 | 1 | |
| 17. | Mes Shahr-e Babak | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | : | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | : | 8 | 2 | |
| 18. | Sanat Naft | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | : | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | : | 5 | 2 | |
Sanat Naft
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.10.2026 | Persepolis | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 12.09.2026 | Chadormalou Ardakan | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 06.09.2026 | Paykan | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 02.09.2026 | Sepahan | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 29.08.2026 | Mes Shahr-e Babak | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 24.08.2026 | Foolad | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 19.08.2026 | Fajr Sepasi | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 15.08.2026 | Malavan | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 16.07.2026 | Niroye Zamini | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Iran 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 11.07.2026 | Mes Kerman | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Iran 2 | 2025/2026 |
Aluminium Arak
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.10.2026 | Fajr Sepasi | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 08.10.2026 | Malavan | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 06.09.2026 | Esteghlal Tehran | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 01.09.2026 | Gol Gohar | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 28.08.2026 | Kheybar Khorr. | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 23.08.2026 | Shams Azar | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 18.08.2026 | Chadormalou Ardakan | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 14.08.2026 | Esteghlal Khuzestan | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 20.02.2026 | Paykan | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 13.02.2026 | Shams Azar | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2025/2026 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.11.2024 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Iran, Cup | 2024/2025 | |||
| 11.05.2024 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 08.12.2023 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 27.01.2023 | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 19.08.2022 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 14.05.2022 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2021/2022 | |||
| 29.12.2021 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2021/2022 | |||
| 08.05.2021 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2020/2021 | |||
| 17.12.2020 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2020/2021 | |||
| 14.03.2016 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Iran 2 | 2015/2016 | |||
| 19.10.2015 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Iran 2 | 2015/2016 |
| Sanat Naft | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11:15 | (-4) | 26 | 1,00 | 1,36 | 2,36 | 6 | 5 | 55:45 |
| Home | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:6 | (0) | 12 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 2,00 | 4 | 2 | 67:33 |
| Away | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:9 | (-4) | 14 | 1,00 | 1,80 | 2,80 | 2 | 3 | 40:60 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments