Matches by date
Matches by competition
Iran, Iran 1
Tractor Sazi - Sanat Naft
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.10. (Sat) | 15:30 | Sanat Naft-Aluminium Arak | 5.85 | 3.25 | 1.58 | 1.35 | 2.80 | (1) |
| 18.10. (Sun) | 12:00 | Zob Ahan-Chadormalou Ardakan | 3.90 | 2.70 | 2.07 | 1.25 | 3.30 | (1) |
| 18.10. (Sun) | 13:30 | Kheybar Khorr.-Esteghlal Khuzestan | 2.25 | 2.60 | 3.55 | 1.22 | 3.55 | (1) |
| 18.10. (Sun) | 13:30 | Malavan-Tractor Sazi | 5.45 | 3.00 | 1.68 | 1.39 | 2.62 | (1) |
| 18.10. (Sun) | 14:00 | Shams Azar-Sepahan | 4.40 | 3.20 | 1.75 | 1.45 | 2.50 | (1) |
| 18.10. (Sun) | 15:45 | Foolad-Nassaji Mazandaran | 1.59 | 3.05 | 6.50 | 1.24 | 3.40 | (1) |
| 19.10. (Mon) | 13:15 | Fajr Sepasi-Paykan | 2.40 | 2.88 | 2.88 | 1.49 | 2.40 | (1) |
| 19.10. (Mon) | 13:15 | Mes Shahr-e Babak-Persepolis | 7.40 | 3.45 | 1.46 | 1.45 | 2.50 | (1) |
| 19.10. (Mon) | 14:15 | Esteghlal Tehran-Gol Gohar | 1.65 | 3.25 | 5.15 | 1.54 | 2.28 | (1) |
| 22.10. (Thu) | 13:30 | Tractor Sazi-Sanat Naft | 1.26 | 4.60 | 10.50 | 1.84 | 1.84 | (1) |
| 23.10. (Fri) | 13:15 | Chadormalou Ardakan-Esteghlal Tehran | 3.75 | 2.88 | 2.02 | 1.45 | 2.50 | (1) |
| 25.10. (Sun) | 13:45 | Persepolis-Foolad | 1.63 | 3.25 | 5.40 | 1.50 | 2.38 | (1) |
| 25.10. (Sun) | 13:45 | Sepahan-Mes Shahr-e Babak | 1.26 | 4.60 | 10.50 | 1.84 | 1.84 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Tractor Sazi
Sanat Naft
- Sanat Naft hasn’t won 8 matches in a row.
- Sum of goals on Tractor Sazi matches was between 0 and 2 in last 8 matches in the Iran 1.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 1.26 | 4.60 | 10.50 | 1.84 | 1.84 | |
| Average odds | 1.26 | 4.60 | 10.50 | 1.84 | 1.84 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Persepolis | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 15 | : | 4 | (+11) | 17 |
| 2 | Tractor Sazi | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 9 | : | 2 | (+7) | 17 |
| 3 | Esteghlal Tehran | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 10 | : | 2 | (+8) | 16 |
| 4 | Sepahan | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 13 | : | 6 | (+7) | 16 |
| 5 | Foolad | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 9 | : | 5 | (+4) | 15 |
| 6 | Aluminium Arak | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 10 | : | 6 | (+4) | 13 |
| 7 | Gol Gohar | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10 | : | 7 | (+3) | 13 |
| 8 | Fajr Sepasi | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6 | : | 10 | (-4) | 10 |
| 9 | Paykan | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | : | 7 | (-1) | 9 |
| 10 | Nassaji Mazandaran | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | : | 7 | (-2) | 9 |
| 11 | Chadormalou Ardakan | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | : | 11 | (-5) | 9 |
| 12 | Kheybar Khorr. | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 10 | : | 10 | (0) | 8 |
| 13 | Malavan | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | : | 11 | (-4) | 8 |
| 14 | Zob Ahan | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5 | : | 8 | (-3) | 7 |
| 15 | Shams Azar | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | : | 10 | (-3) | 6 |
| 16 | Esteghlal Khuzestan | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | : | 12 | (-8) | 6 |
| 17 | Mes Shahr-e Babak | 8 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 6 | : | 12 | (-6) | 5 |
| 18 | Sanat Naft | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | : | 11 | (-8) | 4 |
1st and 2nd place - AFC Champions League
Cup winner - AFC Champions League 2
Cup winner - AFC Champions League 2
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Persepolis | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | : | 2 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | : | 2 | 5 | |
| 2. | Tractor Sazi | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | : | 1 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | : | 1 | 7 | |
| 3. | Esteghlal Tehran | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | : | 1 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | : | 1 | 6 | |
| 4. | Sepahan | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | : | 3 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | : | 3 | 7 | |
| 5. | Foolad | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | : | 2 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | : | 3 | 7 | |
| 6. | Aluminium Arak | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | : | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | : | 3 | 9 | |
| 7. | Gol Gohar | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | : | 2 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | : | 5 | 4 | |
| 8. | Fajr Sepasi | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | : | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | : | 8 | 4 | |
| 9. | Paykan | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | : | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | : | 6 | 3 | |
| 10. | Nassaji Mazandaran | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | : | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | : | 3 | 5 | |
| 11. | Chadormalou Ardakan | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | : | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | : | 5 | 5 | |
| 12. | Kheybar Khorr. | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | : | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | : | 6 | 3 | |
| 13. | Malavan | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | : | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | : | 6 | 5 | |
| 14. | Zob Ahan | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | : | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | : | 5 | 2 | |
| 15. | Shams Azar | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | : | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | : | 3 | 5 | |
| 16. | Esteghlal Khuzestan | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | : | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | : | 8 | 1 | |
| 17. | Mes Shahr-e Babak | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | : | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | : | 8 | 2 | |
| 18. | Sanat Naft | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | : | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | : | 5 | 2 | |
Tractor Sazi
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.10.2026 | Al Shamal | 0:0 | U 2.5 | AFC CL 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 08.10.2026 | Esteghlal Tehran | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 14.09.2026 | Shabab Al Ahli Dubai | 0:1 | U 2.5 | AFC CL 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 10.09.2026 | Esteghlal Khuzestan | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 05.09.2026 | Gol Gohar | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 01.09.2026 | Shams Azar | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 28.08.2026 | Chadormalou Ardakan | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 24.08.2026 | Persepolis | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 18.08.2026 | Sepahan | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 14.08.2026 | Paykan | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2026/2027 |
Sanat Naft
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.10.2026 | Persepolis | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 12.09.2026 | Chadormalou Ardakan | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 06.09.2026 | Paykan | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 02.09.2026 | Sepahan | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 29.08.2026 | Mes Shahr-e Babak | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 24.08.2026 | Foolad | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 19.08.2026 | Fajr Sepasi | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 15.08.2026 | Malavan | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 16.07.2026 | Niroye Zamini | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Iran 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 11.07.2026 | Mes Kerman | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Iran 2 | 2025/2026 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.06.2024 | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 30.12.2023 | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 28.02.2023 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 10.09.2022 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 12.02.2022 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2021/2022 | |||
| 25.10.2021 | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2021/2022 | |||
| 14.05.2021 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2020/2021 | |||
| 24.12.2020 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2020/2021 | |||
| 04.07.2020 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2019/2020 | |||
| 25.10.2019 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2019/2020 | |||
| 05.04.2019 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2018/2019 | |||
| 20.10.2018 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2018/2019 | |||
| 14.09.2018 | 3:3 | O 2.5 | Iran, Cup | 2018/2019 | |||
| 22.04.2018 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2017/2018 | |||
| 01.12.2017 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2017/2018 | |||
| 17.01.2017 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2016/2017 | |||
| 01.08.2016 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2016/2017 | |||
| 18.01.2013 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2012/2013 | |||
| 19.08.2012 | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2012/2013 | |||
| 08.02.2012 | 4:1 | O 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2011/2012 | |||
| 25.09.2011 | 3:3 | O 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2011/2012 | |||
| 20.05.2011 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2010/2011 | |||
| 04.12.2010 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Iran 1 | 2010/2011 |
| Tractor Sazi | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 23 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 44:24 | (+20) | 68 | 1,91 | 1,04 | 2,96 | 9 | 14 | 39:61 |
| Home | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 24:8 | (+16) | 32 | 2,18 | 0,73 | 2,91 | 5 | 6 | 45:55 |
| Away | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 20:16 | (+4) | 36 | 1,67 | 1,33 | 3,00 | 4 | 8 | 33:67 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments