Matches by date
Matches by competition
Czech, Czech 2
Sellier & Bellot Vlasim - Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.10. (Fri) | 13:00 | Banik Ostrava B-Slavia Praha B | 1.88 | 3.90 | 3.15 | 3.00 | 1.33 | (1) |
| 16.10. (Fri) | 15:00 | Sellier & Bellot Vlasim-Hanacka Slavia | 1.57 | 4.10 | 4.35 | 2.60 | 1.43 | (1) |
| 16.10. (Fri) | 15:30 | Karvina-Dukla | 1.85 | 3.65 | 3.40 | 2.22 | 1.57 | (1) |
| 16.10. (Fri) | 16:00 | Opava-Vysocina Jihlava | 2.30 | 3.40 | 2.65 | 2.15 | 1.61 | (1) |
| 16.10. (Fri) | 16:00 | Pribram-Trinec | 1.59 | 3.90 | 4.50 | 2.22 | 1.57 | (1) |
| 16.10. (Fri) | 16:00 | Prostejov-Viagem Usti nad Labem | 2.95 | 3.50 | 2.05 | 2.22 | 1.56 | (1) |
| 18.10. (Sun) | 08:15 | Viktoria Zizkov-Silon Taborsko | 2.22 | 3.35 | 2.75 | 1.98 | 1.72 | (1) |
| 18.10. (Sun) | 13:30 | Kladno-Arsenal Češka Lipa | 1.82 | 3.70 | 3.45 | 2.30 | 1.53 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
(Graffin Vlasim)
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
- Sellier & Bellot Vlasim played last 5 matches without draw in the Czech 2.
- Sum of goals on Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz matches was over 3 in last 3 matches in the Czech 2.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 1.57 | 4.10 | 4.35 | 2.60 | 1.43 | |
| Average odds | 1.57 | 4.10 | 4.35 | 2.60 | 1.43 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Karvina | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 20 | : | 12 | (+8) | 21 |
| 2 | Dukla | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 21 | : | 15 | (+6) | 20 |
| 3 | Viagem Usti nad Labem | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17 | : | 11 | (+6) | 18 |
| 4 | Pribram | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 18 | : | 15 | (+3) | 17 |
| 5 | Vysocina Jihlava | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16 | : | 11 | (+5) | 17 |
| 6 | Sellier & Bellot Vlasim | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 19 | : | 14 | (+5) | 15 |
| 7 | Kladno | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14 | : | 14 | (0) | 13 |
| 8 | Silon Taborsko | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 13 | : | 13 | (0) | 13 |
| 9 | Viktoria Zizkov | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10 | : | 17 | (-7) | 13 |
| 10 | Opava | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 16 | : | 17 | (-1) | 13 |
| 11 | Slavia Praha B | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 19 | : | 17 | (+2) | 13 |
| 12 | Banik Ostrava B | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 17 | : | 15 | (+2) | 11 |
| 13 | Arsenal Češka Lipa | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11 | : | 18 | (-7) | 9 |
| 14 | Prostejov | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 13 | : | 14 | (-1) | 9 |
| 15 | Trinec | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | : | 18 | (-8) | 7 |
| 16 | Hanacka Slavia | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | : | 22 | (-13) | 6 |
Reserve teams are not eligible to be promoted.
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Karvina | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | : | 2 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11 | : | 10 | 9 | |
| 2. | Dukla | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14 | : | 7 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | : | 8 | 5 | |
| 3. | Viagem Usti nad Labem | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12 | : | 11 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | : | 0 | 10 | |
| 4. | Pribram | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | : | 6 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 12 | : | 9 | 10 | |
| 5. | Vysocina Jihlava | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | : | 7 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | : | 4 | 7 | |
| 6. | Sellier & Bellot Vlasim | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | : | 5 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | : | 9 | 5 | |
| 7. | Kladno | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | : | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | : | 11 | 5 | |
| 8. | Silon Taborsko | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | : | 7 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | : | 6 | 8 | |
| 9. | Viktoria Zizkov | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | : | 5 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | : | 12 | 6 | |
| 10. | Opava | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | : | 6 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | : | 11 | 5 | |
| 11. | Slavia Praha B | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12 | : | 11 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | : | 6 | 5 | |
| 12. | Banik Ostrava B | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | : | 8 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13 | : | 7 | 9 | |
| 13. | Arsenal Češka Lipa | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | : | 9 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | : | 9 | 4 | |
| 14. | Prostejov | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8 | : | 7 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | : | 7 | 3 | |
| 15. | Trinec | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | : | 7 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | : | 11 | 2 | |
| 16. | Hanacka Slavia | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | : | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | : | 10 | 1 | |
Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.10.2026 | Slavia Praha B | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 20.09.2026 | Silon Taborsko | 4:1 | O 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 15.09.2026 | Slovan Liberec | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Czech, Cup | 2026/2027 | |||
| 11.09.2026 | Dukla | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 04.09.2026 | Trinec | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 29.08.2026 | Arsenal Češka Lipa | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 21.08.2026 | Pribram | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 14.08.2026 | Kladno | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 07.08.2026 | Viktoria Zizkov | 4:1 | O 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 31.07.2026 | Karvina | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2026/2027 |
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.10.2026 | Pribram | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 18.09.2026 | Karvina | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 12.09.2026 | Opava | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 06.09.2026 | Banik Ostrava B | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 29.08.2026 | Prostejov | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 23.08.2026 | Slavia Praha B | 1:4 | O 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 15.08.2026 | Vysocina Jihlava | 0:4 | O 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 07.08.2026 | Dukla | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 01.08.2026 | Viagem Usti nad Labem | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 24.07.2026 | Silon Taborsko | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2026/2027 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.03.2026 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 03.08.2025 | 5:0 | O 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 27.04.2024 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 30.09.2023 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2023/2024 |
| Sellier & Bellot Vlasim | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:2 | (+7) | 11 | 2,25 | 0,50 | 2,75 | 2 | 2 | 50:50 |
| Home | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | (+7) | 7 | 3,50 | 0,00 | 3,50 | 1 | 1 | 50:50 |
| Away | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | (0) | 4 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 2,00 | 1 | 1 | 50:50 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments