Matches by date
Matches by competition
Czech, Czech 2
Viktoria Zizkov - Silon Taborsko
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.10. (Fri) | 13:00 | Banik Ostrava B-Slavia Praha B | 1.88 | 3.90 | 3.15 | 3.00 | 1.33 | (1) |
| 16.10. (Fri) | 15:00 | Sellier & Bellot Vlasim-Hanacka Slavia | 1.57 | 4.10 | 4.35 | 2.60 | 1.43 | (1) |
| 16.10. (Fri) | 15:30 | Karvina-Dukla | 1.85 | 3.65 | 3.40 | 2.22 | 1.57 | (1) |
| 16.10. (Fri) | 16:00 | Opava-Vysocina Jihlava | 2.30 | 3.40 | 2.65 | 2.15 | 1.61 | (1) |
| 16.10. (Fri) | 16:00 | Pribram-Trinec | 1.59 | 3.90 | 4.50 | 2.22 | 1.57 | (1) |
| 16.10. (Fri) | 16:00 | Prostejov-Viagem Usti nad Labem | 2.95 | 3.50 | 2.05 | 2.22 | 1.56 | (1) |
| 18.10. (Sun) | 08:15 | Viktoria Zizkov-Silon Taborsko | 2.22 | 3.35 | 2.75 | 1.98 | 1.72 | (1) |
| 18.10. (Sun) | 13:30 | Kladno-Arsenal Češka Lipa | 1.82 | 3.70 | 3.45 | 2.30 | 1.53 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Viktoria Zizkov
Silon Taborsko
(MAS Taborsko, Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti)
- Silon Taborsko hasn’t won 5 matches in a row.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 2.22 | 3.35 | 2.75 | 1.98 | 1.72 | |
| Average odds | 2.22 | 3.35 | 2.75 | 1.98 | 1.72 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Karvina | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 20 | : | 12 | (+8) | 21 |
| 2 | Dukla | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 21 | : | 15 | (+6) | 20 |
| 3 | Viagem Usti nad Labem | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17 | : | 11 | (+6) | 18 |
| 4 | Pribram | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 18 | : | 15 | (+3) | 17 |
| 5 | Vysocina Jihlava | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16 | : | 11 | (+5) | 17 |
| 6 | Sellier & Bellot Vlasim | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 19 | : | 14 | (+5) | 15 |
| 7 | Kladno | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14 | : | 14 | (0) | 13 |
| 8 | Silon Taborsko | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 13 | : | 13 | (0) | 13 |
| 9 | Viktoria Zizkov | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10 | : | 17 | (-7) | 13 |
| 10 | Opava | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 16 | : | 17 | (-1) | 13 |
| 11 | Slavia Praha B | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 19 | : | 17 | (+2) | 13 |
| 12 | Banik Ostrava B | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 17 | : | 15 | (+2) | 11 |
| 13 | Arsenal Češka Lipa | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11 | : | 18 | (-7) | 9 |
| 14 | Prostejov | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 13 | : | 14 | (-1) | 9 |
| 15 | Trinec | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | : | 18 | (-8) | 7 |
| 16 | Hanacka Slavia | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | : | 22 | (-13) | 6 |
Reserve teams are not eligible to be promoted.
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Karvina | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | : | 2 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11 | : | 10 | 9 | |
| 2. | Dukla | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14 | : | 7 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | : | 8 | 5 | |
| 3. | Viagem Usti nad Labem | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12 | : | 11 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | : | 0 | 10 | |
| 4. | Pribram | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | : | 6 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 12 | : | 9 | 10 | |
| 5. | Vysocina Jihlava | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | : | 7 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | : | 4 | 7 | |
| 6. | Sellier & Bellot Vlasim | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | : | 5 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | : | 9 | 5 | |
| 7. | Kladno | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | : | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | : | 11 | 5 | |
| 8. | Silon Taborsko | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | : | 7 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | : | 6 | 8 | |
| 9. | Viktoria Zizkov | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | : | 5 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | : | 12 | 6 | |
| 10. | Opava | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | : | 6 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | : | 11 | 5 | |
| 11. | Slavia Praha B | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12 | : | 11 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | : | 6 | 5 | |
| 12. | Banik Ostrava B | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | : | 8 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13 | : | 7 | 9 | |
| 13. | Arsenal Češka Lipa | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | : | 9 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | : | 9 | 4 | |
| 14. | Prostejov | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8 | : | 7 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | : | 7 | 3 | |
| 15. | Trinec | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | : | 7 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | : | 11 | 2 | |
| 16. | Hanacka Slavia | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | : | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | : | 10 | 1 | |
Viktoria Zizkov
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.10.2026 | Arsenal Češka Lipa | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 20.09.2026 | Trinec | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 13.09.2026 | Slavia Praha B | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 09.09.2026 | Sparta Praha | 0:5 | O 2.5 | Czech, Cup | 2026/2027 | |||
| 06.09.2026 | Pribram | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 30.08.2026 | Kladno | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 21.08.2026 | Karvina | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 16.08.2026 | Banik Ostrava B | 1:4 | O 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 07.08.2026 | Sellier & Bellot Vlasim | 1:4 | O 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 31.07.2026 | Prostejov | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2026/2027 |
Silon Taborsko
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.10.2026 | Karvina | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 20.09.2026 | Sellier & Bellot Vlasim | 1:4 | O 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 16.09.2026 | Teplice | 0:5 | O 2.5 | Czech, Cup | 2026/2027 | |||
| 11.09.2026 | Kladno | 3:3 | O 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 04.09.2026 | Prostejov | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 29.08.2026 | Viagem Usti nad Labem | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 21.08.2026 | Vysocina Jihlava | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 15.08.2026 | Opava | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 09.08.2026 | Banik Ostrava B | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 31.07.2026 | Dukla | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2026/2027 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.05.2026 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 04.10.2025 | 1:6 | O 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 29.03.2025 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 18.08.2024 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 17.04.2024 | 0:5 | O 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 17.09.2023 | 4:1 | O 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 11.05.2022 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2021/2022 | |||
| 21.11.2021 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2021/2022 | |||
| 30.05.2021 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2020/2021 | |||
| 23.08.2020 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2020/2021 | |||
| 21.04.2019 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2018/2019 | |||
| 30.09.2018 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2018/2019 | |||
| 16.05.2018 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2017/2018 | |||
| 05.11.2017 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2017/2018 | |||
| 28.05.2017 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2016/2017 | |||
| 07.08.2016 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2016/2017 | |||
| 24.05.2015 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2014/2015 | |||
| 15.11.2014 | 4:0 | O 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2014/2015 | |||
| 31.05.2014 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2013/2014 | |||
| 09.11.2013 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2013/2014 | |||
| 25.05.2013 | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2012/2013 | |||
| 11.11.2012 | 5:1 | O 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2012/2013 | |||
| 23.04.2011 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2010/2011 | |||
| 18.09.2010 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2010/2011 |
| Viktoria Zizkov | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 37:35 | (+2) | 72 | 1,54 | 1,46 | 3,00 | 12 | 12 | 50:50 |
| Home | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 25:11 | (+14) | 36 | 2,08 | 0,92 | 3,00 | 6 | 6 | 50:50 |
| Away | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 12:24 | (-12) | 36 | 1,00 | 2,00 | 3,00 | 6 | 6 | 50:50 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments