Matches by date
Matches by competition
Portugal, Portugal 2
Sporting Lisbon B - Tondela
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.11. (Sat) | 11:00 | Felgueiras-Leixoes | 2.75 | 3.10 | 2.50 | 1.69 | 2.04 | (1) |
| 07.11. (Sat) | 14:00 | Chaves-Penafiel | 2.22 | 3.15 | 3.10 | 1.77 | 1.94 | (1) |
| 07.11. (Sat) | 15:30 | Academica-Amarante | 2.12 | 3.15 | 3.30 | 1.75 | 1.96 | (1) |
| 08.11. (Sun) | 11:00 | Feirense-Lusitania Lourosa | 2.70 | 3.05 | 2.55 | 1.65 | 2.10 | (1) |
| 08.11. (Sun) | 11:00 | Porto B-Portimonense | 3.35 | 3.15 | 2.12 | 1.71 | 2.00 | (1) |
| 08.11. (Sun) | 14:00 | Farense-Benfica B | 1.74 | 3.55 | 4.25 | 2.02 | 1.70 | (1) |
| 08.11. (Sun) | 18:00 | Sporting Lisbon B-Tondela | 3.05 | 3.10 | 2.30 | 1.71 | 2.02 | (1) |
| 09.11. (Mon) | 20:15 | Torreense-Uniao Leiria | 2.12 | 3.35 | 3.15 | 1.98 | 1.74 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Sporting Lisbon B
Tondela
- Tondela played last 9 matches without draw in the Portugal 2.
- Sum of goals on Sporting Lisbon B matches was between 2 and 3 in last 4 matches in the Portugal 2.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 3.05 | 3.10 | 2.30 | 1.71 | 2.02 | |
| Average odds | 3.05 | 3.10 | 2.30 | 1.71 | 2.02 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sporting Lisbon B | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 15 | : | 7 | (+8) | 21 |
| 2 | Penafiel | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 19 | : | 8 | (+11) | 19 |
| 3 | Lusitania Lourosa | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 15 | : | 8 | (+7) | 19 |
| 4 | Benfica B | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 11 | : | 6 | (+5) | 17 |
| 5 | Farense | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15 | : | 11 | (+4) | 15 |
| 6 | Academica | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 15 | : | 12 | (+3) | 15 |
| 7 | Tondela | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 12 | : | 10 | (+2) | 15 |
| 8 | Vizela | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12 | : | 11 | (+1) | 15 |
| 9 | Uniao Leiria | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13 | : | 11 | (+2) | 14 |
| 10 | AVS | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 13 | : | 12 | (+1) | 13 |
| 11 | Portimonense | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | : | 10 | (-4) | 11 |
| 12 | Leixoes | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 | : | 14 | (-4) | 10 |
| 13 | Torreense | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8 | : | 10 | (-2) | 10 |
| 14 | Amarante | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | : | 12 | (-4) | 8 |
| 15 | Chaves | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | : | 18 | (-9) | 8 |
| 16 | Porto B | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | : | 17 | (-9) | 8 |
| 17 | Felgueiras | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | : | 12 | (-3) | 7 |
| 18 | Feirense | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 | : | 11 | (-9) | 2 |
''B'' teams are not eligible for promotion.
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Sporting Lisbon B | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | : | 3 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8 | : | 4 | 12 | |
| 2. | Penafiel | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | : | 4 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | : | 4 | 10 | |
| 3. | Lusitania Lourosa | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8 | : | 5 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | : | 3 | 10 | |
| 4. | Benfica B | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | : | 4 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | : | 2 | 7 | |
| 5. | Farense | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | : | 7 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | : | 4 | 5 | |
| 6. | Academica | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | : | 5 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | : | 7 | 9 | |
| 7. | Tondela | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 | : | 5 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | : | 5 | 3 | |
| 8. | Vizela | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | : | 3 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | : | 8 | 5 | |
| 9. | Uniao Leiria | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | : | 5 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | : | 6 | 5 | |
| 10. | AVS | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | : | 4 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | : | 8 | 5 | |
| 11. | Portimonense | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | : | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | : | 6 | 7 | |
| 12. | Leixoes | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | : | 9 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | : | 5 | 4 | |
| 13. | Torreense | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | : | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | : | 5 | 5 | |
| 14. | Amarante | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | : | 6 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | : | 6 | 1 | |
| 15. | Chaves | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | : | 7 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | : | 11 | 1 | |
| 16. | Porto B | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | : | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | : | 8 | 6 | |
| 17. | Felgueiras | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | : | 6 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | : | 6 | 2 | |
| 18. | Feirense | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | : | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | : | 7 | 0 | |
Sporting Lisbon B
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | Leixoes | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Portugal 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 24.10.2026 | Portimonense | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Portugal 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 10.10.2026 | Vizela | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Portugal 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 14.09.2026 | Lusitania Lourosa | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Portugal 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 05.09.2026 | Feirense | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Portugal 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 30.08.2026 | Farense | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Portugal 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 23.08.2026 | Penafiel | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Portugal 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 15.08.2026 | Chaves | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Portugal 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 09.08.2026 | AVS | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Portugal 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 16.05.2026 | Academico Viseu | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Portugal 2 | 2025/2026 |
Tondela
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 | Felgueiras | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Portugal 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 25.10.2026 | AVS | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Portugal 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 18.10.2026 | Alverca | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Portugal, Cup | 2026/2027 | |||
| 10.10.2026 | Torreense | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Portugal 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 12.09.2026 | Portimonense | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Portugal 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 05.09.2026 | Porto B | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Portugal 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 28.08.2026 | Uniao Leiria | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Portugal 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 21.08.2026 | Academica | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Portugal 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 16.08.2026 | Leixoes | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Portugal 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 08.08.2026 | Amarante | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Portugal 2 | 2026/2027 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.03.2015 | 4:3 | O 2.5 | Portugal 2 | 2014/2015 | |||
| 01.10.2014 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Portugal 2 | 2014/2015 | |||
| 16.02.2014 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Portugal 2 | 2013/2014 | |||
| 02.10.2013 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Portugal 2 | 2013/2014 | |||
| 04.05.2013 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Portugal 2 | 2012/2013 | |||
| 16.12.2012 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Portugal 2 | 2012/2013 |
| Sporting Lisbon B | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:7 | (+2) | 16 | 1,50 | 1,17 | 2,67 | 3 | 3 | 50:50 |
| Home | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | (0) | 10 | 1,67 | 1,67 | 3,33 | 2 | 1 | 67:33 |
| Away | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | (+2) | 6 | 1,33 | 0,67 | 2,00 | 1 | 2 | 33:67 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments