Matches by date
Matches by competition
Portugal, Portugal 2
Torreense - Uniao Leiria
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.11. (Sat) | 11:00 | Felgueiras-Leixoes | 2.75 | 3.10 | 2.50 | 1.69 | 2.04 | (1) |
| 07.11. (Sat) | 14:00 | Chaves-Penafiel | 2.22 | 3.15 | 3.10 | 1.77 | 1.94 | (1) |
| 07.11. (Sat) | 15:30 | Academica-Amarante | 2.12 | 3.15 | 3.30 | 1.75 | 1.96 | (1) |
| 08.11. (Sun) | 11:00 | Feirense-Lusitania Lourosa | 2.70 | 3.05 | 2.55 | 1.65 | 2.10 | (1) |
| 08.11. (Sun) | 11:00 | Porto B-Portimonense | 3.35 | 3.15 | 2.12 | 1.71 | 2.00 | (1) |
| 08.11. (Sun) | 14:00 | Farense-Benfica B | 1.74 | 3.55 | 4.25 | 2.02 | 1.70 | (1) |
| 08.11. (Sun) | 18:00 | Sporting Lisbon B-Tondela | 3.05 | 3.10 | 2.30 | 1.71 | 2.02 | (1) |
| 09.11. (Mon) | 20:15 | Torreense-Uniao Leiria | 2.12 | 3.35 | 3.15 | 1.98 | 1.74 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Torreense
Uniao Leiria
- Sum of goals on Torreense matches was between 0 and 2 in last 5 matches in the Portugal 2.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 2.12 | 3.35 | 3.15 | 1.98 | 1.74 | |
| Average odds | 2.12 | 3.35 | 3.15 | 1.98 | 1.74 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sporting Lisbon B | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 15 | : | 7 | (+8) | 21 |
| 2 | Penafiel | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 19 | : | 8 | (+11) | 19 |
| 3 | Lusitania Lourosa | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 15 | : | 8 | (+7) | 19 |
| 4 | Benfica B | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 11 | : | 6 | (+5) | 17 |
| 5 | Farense | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15 | : | 11 | (+4) | 15 |
| 6 | Academica | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 15 | : | 12 | (+3) | 15 |
| 7 | Tondela | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 12 | : | 10 | (+2) | 15 |
| 8 | Vizela | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12 | : | 11 | (+1) | 15 |
| 9 | Uniao Leiria | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13 | : | 11 | (+2) | 14 |
| 10 | AVS | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 13 | : | 12 | (+1) | 13 |
| 11 | Portimonense | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | : | 10 | (-4) | 11 |
| 12 | Leixoes | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 | : | 14 | (-4) | 10 |
| 13 | Torreense | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8 | : | 10 | (-2) | 10 |
| 14 | Amarante | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | : | 12 | (-4) | 8 |
| 15 | Chaves | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | : | 18 | (-9) | 8 |
| 16 | Porto B | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | : | 17 | (-9) | 8 |
| 17 | Felgueiras | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | : | 12 | (-3) | 7 |
| 18 | Feirense | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 | : | 11 | (-9) | 2 |
''B'' teams are not eligible for promotion.
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Sporting Lisbon B | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | : | 3 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8 | : | 4 | 12 | |
| 2. | Penafiel | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | : | 4 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | : | 4 | 10 | |
| 3. | Lusitania Lourosa | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8 | : | 5 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | : | 3 | 10 | |
| 4. | Benfica B | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | : | 4 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | : | 2 | 7 | |
| 5. | Farense | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | : | 7 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | : | 4 | 5 | |
| 6. | Academica | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | : | 5 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | : | 7 | 9 | |
| 7. | Tondela | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 | : | 5 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | : | 5 | 3 | |
| 8. | Vizela | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | : | 3 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | : | 8 | 5 | |
| 9. | Uniao Leiria | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | : | 5 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | : | 6 | 5 | |
| 10. | AVS | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | : | 4 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | : | 8 | 5 | |
| 11. | Portimonense | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | : | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | : | 6 | 7 | |
| 12. | Leixoes | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | : | 9 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | : | 5 | 4 | |
| 13. | Torreense | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | : | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | : | 5 | 5 | |
| 14. | Amarante | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | : | 6 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | : | 6 | 1 | |
| 15. | Chaves | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | : | 7 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | : | 11 | 1 | |
| 16. | Porto B | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | : | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | : | 8 | 6 | |
| 17. | Felgueiras | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | : | 6 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | : | 6 | 2 | |
| 18. | Feirense | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | : | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | : | 7 | 0 | |
Torreense
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.11.2026 | Ararat Armenia | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Europa League | 2026/2027 | |||
| 31.10.2026 | Portimonense | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Portugal 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 26.10.2026 | Amarante | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Portugal 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 22.10.2026 | Ferencvaros | 1:4 | O 2.5 | Europa League | 2026/2027 | |||
| 15.10.2026 | Sunderland | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Europa League | 2026/2027 | |||
| 10.10.2026 | Tondela | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Portugal 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 17.09.2026 | Lillestrom | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Europa League | 2026/2027 | |||
| 11.09.2026 | Leixoes | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Portugal 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 05.09.2026 | Benfica B | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Portugal 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 29.08.2026 | Vizela | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Portugal 2 | 2026/2027 |
Uniao Leiria
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | AVS | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Portugal 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 25.10.2026 | Porto B | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Portugal 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 17.10.2026 | Braganca | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Portugal, Cup | 2026/2027 | |||
| 11.10.2026 | Academica | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Portugal 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 13.09.2026 | Amarante | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Portugal 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 06.09.2026 | Portimonense | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Portugal 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 28.08.2026 | Tondela | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Portugal 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 22.08.2026 | Leixoes | 4:2 | O 2.5 | Portugal 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 15.08.2026 | Benfica B | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Portugal 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 09.08.2026 | Vizela | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Portugal 2 | 2026/2027 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.02.2026 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Portugal 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 11.01.2026 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Portugal, Cup | 2025/2026 | |||
| 29.08.2025 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Portugal 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 06.04.2025 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Portugal 2 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 10.11.2024 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Portugal 2 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 20.04.2024 | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Portugal 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 08.12.2023 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Portugal 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 11.12.2021 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Portugal 3 | 2021/2022 | |||
| 14.08.2021 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Portugal 3 | 2021/2022 | |||
| 14.05.2021 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Portugal 3 | 2020/2021 | |||
| 27.04.2021 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Portugal 3 | 2020/2021 | |||
| 15.12.2019 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Portugal 3c | 2019/2020 | |||
| 31.03.2019 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Portugal 3c | 2018/2019 | |||
| 25.11.2018 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Portugal 3c | 2018/2019 | |||
| 03.05.2015 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Portugal 3 2f | 2014/2015 | |||
| 08.03.2015 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Portugal 3 2f | 2014/2015 | |||
| 16.11.2014 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Portugal 3f | 2014/2015 | |||
| 24.08.2014 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Portugal 3f | 2014/2015 | |||
| 12.01.2014 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Portugal 3f | 2013/2014 | |||
| 27.10.2013 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Portugal 3f | 2013/2014 | |||
| 21.04.2013 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Portugal 3s | 2012/2013 | |||
| 06.01.2013 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Portugal 3s | 2012/2013 |
| Torreense | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 23:25 | (-2) | 48 | 1,05 | 1,14 | 2,18 | 12 | 10 | 55:45 |
| Home | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 16:13 | (+3) | 29 | 1,45 | 1,18 | 2,64 | 4 | 7 | 36:64 |
| Away | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7:12 | (-5) | 19 | 0,64 | 1,09 | 1,73 | 8 | 3 | 73:27 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments