Matches by date
Matches by competition
Austria, Austria 1 - Part 1
TSV Hartberg - LASK
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.09. (Fri) | 17:30 | Ried-Red Bull Salzburg | 4.35 | 4.45 | 1.62 | 2.65 | 1.42 | (1) |
| 12.09. (Sat) | 15:00 | Rheindorf Altach-GAK | 2.12 | 3.45 | 3.05 | 1.95 | 1.76 | (1) |
| 12.09. (Sat) | 17:30 | Wolfsberger AC-Rapid | 4.15 | 3.90 | 1.69 | 2.38 | 1.51 | (1) |
| 13.09. (Sun) | 12:30 | Austria Wien-Austria Lustenau | 1.88 | 3.40 | 3.80 | 1.88 | 1.82 | (1) |
| 13.09. (Sun) | 12:30 | WSG Tirol-TSV Hartberg | 2.07 | 3.60 | 3.05 | 2.22 | 1.58 | (1) |
| 13.09. (Sun) | 15:00 | Sturm-LASK | 2.85 | 3.70 | 2.15 | 2.55 | 1.45 | (1) |
| 18.09. (Fri) | 17:30 | Rapid-WSG Tirol | 1.38 | 4.50 | 6.20 | 2.47 | 1.46 | (1) |
| 19.09. (Sat) | 15:00 | Austria Lustenau-Rheindorf Altach | 2.88 | 3.20 | 2.22 | 1.88 | 1.80 | (1) |
| 19.09. (Sat) | 17:30 | GAK-Austria Wien | 2.47 | 3.10 | 2.62 | 1.76 | 1.93 | (1) |
| 20.09. (Sun) | 12:30 | Ried-Wolfsberger AC | 2.15 | 3.40 | 2.88 | 2.10 | 1.64 | (1) |
| 20.09. (Sun) | 12:30 | TSV Hartberg-LASK | 5.50 | 4.40 | 1.43 | 2.55 | 1.43 | (1) |
| 20.09. (Sun) | 15:00 | Red Bull Salzburg-Sturm | 1.62 | 4.05 | 4.05 | 2.75 | 1.39 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
TSV Hartberg
LASK
- LASK has won last 5 matches in the Austria 1 - Part 1.
- Sum of goals on LASK matches was over 3 in last 3 matches in the Austria 1 - Part 1.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 5.50 | 4.40 | 1.43 | 2.55 | 1.43 | |
| Average odds | 5.50 | 4.40 | 1.43 | 2.55 | 1.43 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LASK | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | : | 2 | (+13) | 15 |
| 2 | Red Bull Salzburg | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14 | : | 3 | (+11) | 13 |
| 3 | Rapid | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15 | : | 7 | (+8) | 12 |
| 4 | Sturm | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | : | 5 | (+1) | 8 |
| 5 | WSG Tirol | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | : | 7 | (0) | 7 |
| 6 | TSV Hartberg | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | : | 8 | (-3) | 6 |
| 7 | Wolfsberger AC | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | : | 6 | (0) | 5 |
| 8 | Austria Lustenau | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | : | 9 | (-4) | 5 |
| 9 | Ried | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | : | 10 | (-4) | 4 |
| 10 | GAK | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | : | 13 | (-11) | 4 |
| 11 | Rheindorf Altach | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | : | 8 | (-4) | 3 |
| 12 | Austria Wien | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | : | 10 | (-7) | 3 |
1st to 6th place in Part 1 - Play off
7th to 12th place in Part 1 - Play out
1st place in Part 2 - Qualifications for the Champions League (2nd round)
Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa League
2nd place in Part 2 and play off winner - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
7th to 12th place in Part 1 - Play out
1st place in Part 2 - Qualifications for the Champions League (2nd round)
Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa League
2nd place in Part 2 and play off winner - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | LASK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | : | 1 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | : | 1 | 6 | |
| 2. | Red Bull Salzburg | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | : | 2 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | : | 1 | 4 | |
| 3. | Rapid | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | : | 1 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 6 | 3 | |
| 4. | Sturm | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | : | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | : | 4 | 4 | |
| 5. | WSG Tirol | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | : | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | : | 3 | 6 | |
| 6. | TSV Hartberg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | : | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 2 | 3 | |
| 7. | Wolfsberger AC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | : | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | 1 | |
| 8. | Austria Lustenau | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | : | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | : | 3 | 1 | |
| 9. | Ried | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | : | 8 | 1 | |
| 10. | GAK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | : | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | : | 12 | 0 | |
| 11. | Rheindorf Altach | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | : | 5 | 0 | |
| 12. | Austria Wien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | : | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | : | 7 | 3 | |
TSV Hartberg
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.09.2026 | Vorwarts Steyr | 4:0 | O 2.5 | Austria, Cup | 2026/2027 | |||
| 30.08.2026 | Ried | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 22.08.2026 | Rheindorf Altach | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 16.08.2026 | Austria Wien | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 08.08.2026 | Sturm | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 01.08.2026 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 26.07.2026 | Imst | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Austria, Cup | 2026/2027 | |||
| 17.05.2026 | Red Bull Salzburg | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 10.05.2026 | Sturm | 2:4 | O 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 03.05.2026 | Austria Wien | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2025/2026 |
LASK
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 | DSC | 6:1 | O 2.5 | Austria, Cup | 2026/2027 | |||
| 01.09.2026 | Wolfsberger AC | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 29.08.2026 | Rheindorf Altach | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 25.08.2026 | Celtic | 4:1 | O 2.5 | Champions L. | 2026/2027 | |||
| 19.08.2026 | Celtic | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Champions L. | 2026/2027 | |||
| 14.08.2026 | Ried | 4:1 | O 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 09.08.2026 | Austria Wien | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 31.07.2026 | GAK | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 25.07.2026 | Kalsdorf | 7:0 | O 2.5 | Austria, Cup | 2026/2027 | |||
| 17.05.2026 | Austria Wien | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2025/2026 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.04.2026 | 1:5 | O 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 13.03.2026 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 06.12.2025 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 05.10.2025 | 3:3 | O 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 26.05.2025 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Play off CL | 2024/2025 | |||
| 10.05.2025 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 12.04.2025 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 02.11.2024 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 03.08.2024 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 24.04.2024 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 21.04.2024 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 18.02.2024 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 24.09.2023 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 19.03.2023 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 08.10.2022 | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 07.05.2022 | 3:3 | O 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2021/2022 | |||
| 20.03.2022 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2021/2022 | |||
| 28.11.2021 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2021/2022 | |||
| 22.08.2021 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2021/2022 | |||
| 27.02.2021 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2020/2021 | |||
| 21.11.2020 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2020/2021 | |||
| 24.06.2020 | 1:5 | O 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2019/2020 | |||
| 03.06.2020 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2019/2020 | |||
| 01.03.2020 | 1:5 | O 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2019/2020 | |||
| 06.10.2019 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2019/2020 | |||
| 01.12.2018 | 3:3 | O 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2018/2019 | |||
| 26.08.2018 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2018/2019 | |||
| 21.04.2015 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Austria 2 | 2014/2015 | |||
| 28.11.2014 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Austria 2 | 2014/2015 | |||
| 19.09.2014 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Austria 2 | 2014/2015 | |||
| 25.07.2014 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Austria 2 | 2014/2015 | |||
| 04.05.2012 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Austria 2 | 2011/2012 | |||
| 16.03.2012 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Austria 2 | 2011/2012 | |||
| 14.10.2011 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Austria 2 | 2011/2012 | |||
| 02.08.2011 | 0:4 | O 2.5 | Austria 2 | 2011/2012 | |||
| 18.05.2007 | 0:4 | O 2.5 | Austria 2 | 2006/2007 | |||
| 20.10.2006 | 0:4 | O 2.5 | Austria 2 | 2006/2007 | |||
| 04.08.2006 | 1:4 | O 2.5 | Austria 2 | 2006/2007 |
| TSV Hartberg | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 38 | 6 | 17 | 15 | 42:70 | (-28) | 112 | 1,11 | 1,84 | 2,95 | 15 | 23 | 39:61 |
| Home | 19 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 18:40 | (-22) | 58 | 0,95 | 2,11 | 3,05 | 6 | 13 | 32:68 |
| Away | 19 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 24:30 | (-6) | 54 | 1,26 | 1,58 | 2,84 | 9 | 10 | 47:53 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments