Matches by date
Matches by competition
Japan, Japan 3
Thespa Gunma - Fukushima United
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09. (Sat) | 09:00 | Gifu-Zweigen Kanazawa | 1.84 | 3.45 | 3.60 | 1.96 | 1.74 | (1) |
| 05.09. (Sat) | 09:00 | Kamatamare Sanuki-Reilac Shiga | 2.62 | 3.10 | 2.47 | 1.73 | 1.97 | (1) |
| 05.09. (Sat) | 09:00 | Matsumoto Yamaga-FC Osaka | 2.10 | 3.15 | 3.20 | 1.77 | 1.92 | (1) |
| 05.09. (Sat) | 09:00 | Sagamihara-Nagano Parceiro | 1.66 | 3.40 | 4.65 | 1.78 | 1.91 | (1) |
| 05.09. (Sat) | 10:00 | Ehime-Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1.64 | 3.50 | 4.65 | 1.86 | 1.82 | (1) |
| 05.09. (Sat) | 10:00 | Gainare Tottori-Renofa Yamaguchi | 3.00 | 3.15 | 2.18 | 1.82 | 1.86 | (1) |
| 05.09. (Sat) | 10:00 | Kagoshima United-Ryukyu | 1.57 | 3.70 | 4.90 | 1.99 | 1.71 | (1) |
| 05.09. (Sat) | 10:00 | Thespa Gunma-Fukushima United | 2.15 | 3.50 | 2.75 | 2.25 | 1.55 | (1) |
| 05.09. (Sat) | 10:00 | Tochigi-Kochi United | 1.86 | 3.15 | 3.90 | 1.60 | 2.15 | (1) |
| 06.09. (Sun) | 09:00 | Roasso Kumamoto-Nara Club | 2.08 | 3.30 | 3.05 | 2.00 | 1.71 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Thespa Gunma
(Thespakusatsu Gunma, Thespa Kusatsu)
Fukushima United
- Fukushima United hasn’t won last 4 matches in the Japan 3.
- Sum of goals on Fukushima United matches was over 3 in last 4 matches in the Japan 3.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 2.15 | 3.50 | 2.75 | 2.25 | 1.55 | |
| Average odds | 2.15 | 3.50 | 2.75 | 2.25 | 1.55 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gifu | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14 | : | 1 | (+13) | 10 |
| 2 | Ehime | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | : | 3 | (+8) | 10 |
| 3 | Kagoshima United | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | : | 4 | (+4) | 10 |
| 4 | Sagamihara | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | : | 4 | (+3) | 7 |
| 5 | Gainare Tottori | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | : | 6 | (-2) | 7 |
| 6 | FC Osaka | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | : | 5 | (+2) | 6 |
| 7 | Nagano Parceiro | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | : | 6 | (-1) | 6 |
| 8 | Reilac Shiga | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | : | 8 | (-2) | 6 |
| 9 | Roasso Kumamoto | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | : | 1 | (+1) | 5 |
| 10 | Tochigi | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | : | 8 | (-2) | 5 |
| 11 | Ryukyu | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | : | 4 | (0) | 4 |
| 12 | Kamatamare Sanuki | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | : | 7 | (-1) | 4 |
| 13 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | : | 4 | (-2) | 4 |
| 14 | Nara Club | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | : | 10 | (-3) | 4 |
| 15 | Kochi United | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | : | 10 | (-8) | 4 |
| 16 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | : | 3 | (0) | 3 |
| 17 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | : | 6 | (-1) | 3 |
| 18 | Zweigen Kanazawa | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | : | 9 | (-2) | 3 |
| 19 | Thespa Gunma | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | : | 9 | (-4) | 3 |
| 20 | Fukushima United | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | : | 10 | (-3) | 1 |
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Gifu | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | : | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | : | 0 | 4 | |
| 2. | Ehime | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | : | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | : | 2 | 4 | |
| 3. | Kagoshima United | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | : | 4 | 6 | |
| 4. | Sagamihara | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | : | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | : | 3 | 3 | |
| 5. | Gainare Tottori | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | : | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 4 | 3 | |
| 6. | FC Osaka | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | : | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | 2 | |
| 7. | Nagano Parceiro | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 4 | 3 | |
| 8. | Reilac Shiga | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | : | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | : | 4 | 6 | |
| 9. | Roasso Kumamoto | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | : | 0 | 4 | |
| 10. | Tochigi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | : | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | : | 4 | 1 | |
| 11. | Ryukyu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | : | 3 | 1 | |
| 12. | Kamatamare Sanuki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | : | 3 | 4 | |
| 13. | Renofa Yamaguchi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | : | 4 | 0 | |
| 14. | Nara Club | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | : | 6 | 1 | |
| 15. | Kochi United | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | : | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 7 | 0 | |
| 16. | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | : | 2 | 1 | |
| 17. | Matsumoto Yamaga | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | : | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | 2 | |
| 18. | Zweigen Kanazawa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | : | 5 | 0 | |
| 19. | Thespa Gunma | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | : | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 2 | 3 | |
| 20. | Fukushima United | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | : | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | : | 6 | 0 | |
Thespa Gunma
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 | Albirex Niigata | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Japan, LC | 2026/2027 | |||
| 30.08.2026 | Nagano Parceiro | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 22.08.2026 | Reilac Shiga | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 15.08.2026 | Sagamihara | 1:4 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 08.08.2026 | Kagoshima United | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 07.06.2026 | Zweigen Kanazawa | 1:4 | O 2.5 | Japan 2 po | 2026 | |||
| 31.05.2026 | Gifu | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Japan 2 po | 2026 | |||
| 23.05.2026 | Sagamihara | 7:2 | O 2.5 | Japan 2 | 2026 | |||
| 17.05.2026 | Blaublitz Akita | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Japan 2 | 2026 | |||
| 09.05.2026 | Tochigi City | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Japan 2 | 2026 |
Fukushima United
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 | Nara Club | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 22.08.2026 | Gainare Tottori | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 15.08.2026 | Zweigen Kanazawa | 3:4 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 09.08.2026 | Kamatamare Sanuki | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 07.06.2026 | Ryukyu | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Japan 2 po | 2026 | |||
| 01.06.2026 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Japan 2 po | 2026 | |||
| 24.05.2026 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 3:3 | O 2.5 | Japan 2 | 2026 | |||
| 16.05.2026 | Hokkaido CS | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Japan 2 | 2026 | |||
| 10.05.2026 | Jubilo Iwata | 4:2 | O 2.5 | Japan 2 | 2026 | |||
| 06.05.2026 | Fujieda MYFC | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Japan 2 | 2026 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18.10.2025 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2025 | |||
| 06.05.2025 | 4:2 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2025 | |||
| 08.12.2019 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2019 | |||
| 07.07.2019 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2019 | |||
| 21.10.2018 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2018 | |||
| 11.03.2018 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2018 |
| Thespa Gunma | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11:7 | (+4) | 18 | 1,83 | 1,17 | 3,00 | 2 | 4 | 33:67 |
| Home | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | (+2) | 6 | 1,33 | 0,67 | 2,00 | 2 | 1 | 67:33 |
| Away | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | (+2) | 12 | 2,33 | 1,67 | 4,00 | 0 | 3 | 0:100 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments