Matches by date
Matches by competition
Canada, Canada 1
Vancouver - Cavalry
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.05. (Wed) | 15:00 | Forge-Supra du Quebec | 1.35 | 4.60 | 6.60 | 2.45 | 1.48 | (1) |
| 17.05. (Sun) | 17:00 | Atletico Ottawa-HFX Wanderers | 1.96 | 3.35 | 3.30 | 1.93 | 1.76 | (1) |
| 17.05. (Sun) | 21:00 | Pacific-Inter Toronto | 3.15 | 3.30 | 2.07 | 1.92 | 1.76 | (1) |
| 18.05. (Mon) | 01:00 | Vancouver-Cavalry | 4.25 | 3.40 | 1.73 | 1.84 | 1.84 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Vancouver
Cavalry
- Cavalry hasn't lost (undefeated) 5 matches in a row.
- Sum of goals on Cavalry matches was between 0 and 2 in last 3 matches in the Canada 1.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 4.25 | 3.40 | 1.73 | 1.84 | 1.84 | |
| Average odds | 4.25 | 3.40 | 1.73 | 1.84 | 1.84 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Forge | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | : | 1 | (+6) | 13 |
| 2 | Cavalry | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | : | 3 | (+4) | 11 |
| 3 | Inter Toronto | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | : | 4 | (+4) | 8 |
| 4 | Supra du Quebec | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | : | 5 | (0) | 6 |
| 5 | HFX Wanderers | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | : | 9 | (-2) | 5 |
| 6 | Vancouver | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | : | 5 | (-1) | 4 |
| 7 | Atletico Ottawa | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | : | 10 | (-6) | 4 |
| 8 | Pacific | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | : | 11 | (-5) | 1 |
Regular season winner, Play off winner and Canadian Championship winner - CONCACAF Champions League
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Forge | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | : | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | : | 1 | 9 | |
| 2. | Cavalry | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | : | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | : | 1 | 7 | |
| 3. | Inter Toronto | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | : | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | 1 | |
| 4. | Supra du Quebec | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | : | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | : | 2 | 3 | |
| 5. | HFX Wanderers | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | : | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | : | 4 | 4 | |
| 6. | Vancouver | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | : | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | : | 3 | 4 | |
| 7. | Atletico Ottawa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | : | 9 | 3 | |
| 8. | Pacific | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | : | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | : | 2 | 1 | |
Vancouver
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.05.2026 | Langley United | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Canadian Ch. | 2026 | |||
| 03.05.2026 | Pacific | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Canada 1 | 2026 | |||
| 26.04.2026 | Atletico Ottawa | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Canada 1 | 2026 | |||
| 19.04.2026 | Inter Toronto | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Canada 1 | 2026 | |||
| 12.04.2026 | Forge | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Canada 1 | 2026 | |||
| 04.04.2026 | HFX Wanderers | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Canada 1 | 2026 | |||
| 13.02.2026 | Cruz Azul | 0:5 | O 2.5 | CONCACAF CC | 2026 | |||
| 05.02.2026 | Cruz Azul | 0:3 | O 2.5 | CONCACAF CC | 2026 | |||
| 18.10.2025 | Cavalry | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Canada 1 | 2025 | |||
| 12.10.2025 | Atletico Ottawa | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Canada 1 | 2025 |
Cavalry
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.05.2026 | Pacific | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Canadian Ch. | 2026 | |||
| 03.05.2026 | Supra du Quebec | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Canada 1 | 2026 | |||
| 25.04.2026 | Inter Toronto | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Canada 1 | 2026 | |||
| 18.04.2026 | Forge | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Canada 1 | 2026 | |||
| 12.04.2026 | Atletico Ottawa | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Canada 1 | 2026 | |||
| 05.04.2026 | Pacific | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Canada 1 | 2026 | |||
| 09.11.2025 | Atletico Ottawa | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Canada 1 po | 2025 | |||
| 02.11.2025 | Forge | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Canada 1 po | 2025 | |||
| 26.10.2025 | York Utd. | 4:1 | O 2.5 | Canada 1 po | 2025 | |||
| 18.10.2025 | Vancouver | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Canada 1 | 2025 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18.10.2025 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Canada 1 | 2025 | |||
| 17.08.2025 | 4:5 | O 2.5 | Canada 1 | 2025 | |||
| 14.07.2025 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Canada 1 | 2025 | |||
| 09.07.2025 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Canadian Ch. | 2025 | |||
| 22.05.2025 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Canadian Ch. | 2025 | |||
| 18.04.2025 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Canada 1 | 2025 | |||
| 28.09.2024 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Canada 1 | 2024 | |||
| 27.07.2024 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Canada 1 | 2024 | |||
| 16.06.2024 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Canada 1 | 2024 | |||
| 04.05.2024 | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Canada 1 | 2024 | |||
| 24.04.2024 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Canadian Ch. | 2024 | |||
| 16.09.2023 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Canada 1 | 2023 | |||
| 22.07.2023 | 1:5 | O 2.5 | Canada 1 | 2023 | |||
| 11.06.2023 | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Canada 1 | 2023 | |||
| 07.05.2023 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Canada 1 | 2023 |
| Vancouver | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 15 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 14:26 | (-12) | 40 | 0,93 | 1,73 | 2,67 | 9 | 6 | 60:40 |
| Home | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 5:10 | (-5) | 15 | 0,71 | 1,43 | 2,14 | 5 | 2 | 71:29 |
| Away | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 9:16 | (-7) | 25 | 1,13 | 2,00 | 3,13 | 4 | 4 | 50:50 |
Quick menu
18+ gambleaware.co.uk

Comments