Matches by date
Matches by competition
Canada, Canada 1
Vancouver - Supra du Quebec
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09. (Sat) | 20:00 | Atletico Ottawa-Pacific | 1.67 | 4.05 | 3.80 | 2.88 | 1.35 | (1) |
| 05.09. (Sat) | 23:00 | Forge-Inter Toronto | 1.22 | 5.45 | 9.35 | 2.50 | 1.45 | (1) |
| 06.09. (Sun) | 22:00 | Vancouver-Supra du Quebec | 2.08 | 3.45 | 2.95 | 2.15 | 1.61 | (1) |
| 07.09. (Mon) | 19:00 | HFX Wanderers-Cavalry | 3.90 | 3.55 | 1.76 | 1.97 | 1.72 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Vancouver
Supra du Quebec
- Vancouver hasn’t won last 4 matches in the Canada 1.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 2.08 | 3.45 | 2.95 | 2.15 | 1.61 | |
| Average odds | 2.08 | 3.45 | 2.95 | 2.15 | 1.61 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cavalry | 19 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 37 | : | 11 | (+26) | 43 |
| 2 | Forge | 19 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 29 | : | 14 | (+15) | 41 |
| 3 | Atletico Ottawa | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 34 | : | 34 | (0) | 33 |
| 4 | Vancouver | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 26 | : | 23 | (+3) | 27 |
| 5 | Supra du Quebec | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 27 | : | 33 | (-6) | 22 |
| 6 | HFX Wanderers | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 28 | : | 34 | (-6) | 20 |
| 7 | Inter Toronto | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 22 | : | 37 | (-15) | 18 |
| 8 | Pacific | 18 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 22 | : | 39 | (-17) | 8 |
Regular season winner, Play off winner and Canadian Championship winner - CONCACAF Champions League
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Cavalry | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 23 | : | 6 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 14 | : | 5 | 17 | |
| 2. | Forge | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 13 | : | 5 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 16 | : | 9 | 19 | |
| 3. | Atletico Ottawa | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 21 | : | 13 | 23 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13 | : | 21 | 10 | |
| 4. | Vancouver | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14 | : | 9 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 12 | : | 14 | 10 | |
| 5. | Supra du Quebec | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | : | 15 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 16 | : | 18 | 11 | |
| 6. | HFX Wanderers | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 14 | : | 14 | 12 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 14 | : | 20 | 8 | |
| 7. | Inter Toronto | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 15 | : | 19 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7 | : | 18 | 7 | |
| 8. | Pacific | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 13 | : | 20 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 9 | : | 19 | 3 | |
Vancouver
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 | Cavalry | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Canada 1 | 2026 | |||
| 22.08.2026 | HFX Wanderers | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Canada 1 | 2026 | |||
| 19.08.2026 | Atletico Ottawa | 0:4 | O 2.5 | Canada 1 | 2026 | |||
| 15.08.2026 | Pacific | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Canada 1 | 2026 | |||
| 07.08.2026 | Forge | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Canada 1 | 2026 | |||
| 01.08.2026 | Atletico Ottawa | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Canada 1 | 2026 | |||
| 25.07.2026 | Cavalry | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Canada 1 | 2026 | |||
| 17.07.2026 | Supra du Quebec | 5:1 | O 2.5 | Canada 1 | 2026 | |||
| 12.07.2026 | CF Montreal | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Canadian Ch. | 2026 | |||
| 09.07.2026 | CF Montreal | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Canadian Ch. | 2026 |
Supra du Quebec
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 | Forge | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Canadian Ch. | 2026 | |||
| 28.08.2026 | Forge | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Canada 1 | 2026 | |||
| 23.08.2026 | Inter Toronto | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Canada 1 | 2026 | |||
| 19.08.2026 | Forge | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Canada 1 | 2026 | |||
| 16.08.2026 | Atletico Ottawa | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Canada 1 | 2026 | |||
| 11.08.2026 | Atletico Ottawa | 3:3 | O 2.5 | Canadian Ch. | 2026 | |||
| 09.08.2026 | Cavalry | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Canada 1 | 2026 | |||
| 01.08.2026 | Pacific | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Canada 1 | 2026 | |||
| 29.07.2026 | Cavalry | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Canada 1 | 2026 | |||
| 24.07.2026 | HFX Wanderers | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Canada 1 | 2026 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.07.2026 | 5:1 | O 2.5 | Canada 1 | 2026 | |||
| 23.05.2026 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Canada 1 | 2026 |
| Vancouver | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | (+4) | 8 | 3,00 | 1,00 | 4,00 | 1 | 1 | 50:50 |
| Home | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | (0) | 2 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 2,00 | 1 | 0 | 100:0 |
| Away | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | (+4) | 6 | 5,00 | 1,00 | 6,00 | 0 | 1 | 0:100 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments