Asia, AFC Cup - Group stage

Tables: Main Goals


Group A

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Al Seeb 3 2 0 1 6 : 2 (+4) 6
2 Kuwait Club 3 1 2 0 3 : 2 (+1) 5
3 Jableh 3 1 1 1 1 : 1 (0) 4
4 Al Ansar Beirut 3 0 1 2 1 : 6 (-5) 1
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Al Seeb 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3 2 1 0 1 5 : 2 3
2. Kuwait Club 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 3 2 0 2 0 1 : 1 2
3. Jableh 2 1 1 0 1 : 0 4 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0
4. Al Ansar Beirut 2 0 1 1 1 : 5 1 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0

Group B

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Al Arabi 3 2 1 0 5 : 3 (+2) 7
2 Riffa 3 2 0 1 8 : 6 (+2) 6
3 Dhofar 3 1 1 1 6 : 4 (+2) 4
4 Shabab Al Khalil 3 0 0 3 1 : 7 (-6) 0
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Al Arabi 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3 2 1 1 0 4 : 3 4
2. Riffa 2 1 0 1 5 : 4 3 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 3
3. Dhofar 2 0 1 1 3 : 4 1 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 3
4. Shabab Al Khalil 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 0 2 0 0 2 1 : 4 0

Group C

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 East Riffa 3 1 2 0 5 : 3 (+2) 5
2 Tishreen 3 1 1 1 3 : 3 (0) 4
3 Nejmeh 3 1 1 1 4 : 4 (0) 4
4 Hilal Al Quds 3 0 2 1 2 : 4 (-2) 2
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. East Riffa 2 1 1 0 4 : 2 4 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1
2. Tishreen 2 1 1 0 3 : 1 4 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 0
3. Nejmeh 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1 2 1 0 1 3 : 3 3
4. Hilal Al Quds 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 : 2 2

Group D

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 ATK Mohun Bagan 3 2 0 1 11 : 6 (+5) 6
2 Bashundhara Kings 3 2 0 1 3 : 5 (-2) 6
3 Maziya S&RC 3 1 0 2 3 : 6 (-3) 3
4 Gokulam Kerala 3 1 0 2 5 : 5 (0) 3
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. ATK Mohun Bagan 1 1 0 0 4 : 0 3 2 1 0 1 7 : 6 3
2. Bashundhara Kings 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3 2 1 0 1 2 : 5 3
3. Maziya S&RC 2 1 0 1 3 : 5 3 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0
4. Gokulam Kerala 2 1 0 1 5 : 4 3 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0

Group E

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Sogdiyona 3 3 0 0 8 : 3 (+5) 9
2 Altyn Asyr 3 1 1 1 3 : 4 (-1) 4
3 CSKA Pamir 3 0 2 1 3 : 4 (-1) 2
4 Neftchi Kochkor-Ata 3 0 1 2 0 : 3 (-3) 1
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Sogdiyona 2 2 0 0 5 : 1 6 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 3
2. Altyn Asyr 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1 2 1 0 1 2 : 3 3
3. CSKA Pamir 2 0 1 1 2 : 3 1 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1
4. Neftchi Kochkor-Ata 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0 2 0 1 1 0 : 2 1

Group F

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Khujand 2 1 1 0 3 : 1 (+2) 4
2 Kopetdag 2 1 0 1 2 : 3 (-1) 3
3 Dordoi Bishkek 2 0 1 1 0 : 1 (-1) 1
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Khujand 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 3
2. Kopetdag 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 0 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3
3. Dordoi Bishkek 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1

Group G

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Kedah 3 2 0 1 9 : 4 (+5) 6
2 Visakha 3 2 0 1 8 : 8 (0) 6
3 Bali United 3 2 0 1 5 : 5 (0) 6
4 Kaya 3 0 0 3 2 : 7 (-5) 0
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Kedah 2 2 0 0 9 : 2 6 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 0
2. Visakha 1 1 0 0 5 : 2 3 2 1 0 1 3 : 6 3
3. Bali United 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 3 2 1 0 1 3 : 5 3
4. Kaya 2 0 0 2 1 : 3 0 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 0

Group H

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 PSM 2 1 1 0 3 : 1 (+2) 4
2 Kuala Lumpur 2 1 1 0 2 : 1 (+1) 4
3 Tampines Rovers 2 0 0 2 2 : 5 (-3) 0
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. PSM 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 3
2. Kuala Lumpur 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 3 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1
3. Tampines Rovers 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 0 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 0

Group I

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Viettel 3 3 0 0 11 : 3 (+8) 9
2 Hougang United 3 2 0 1 9 : 9 (0) 6
3 Phnom Penh Crown 3 1 0 2 7 : 7 (0) 3
4 Young Elephants 3 0 0 3 4 : 12 (-8) 0
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Viettel 2 2 0 0 10 : 3 6 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3
2. Hougang United 1 1 0 0 4 : 3 3 2 1 0 1 5 : 6 3
3. Phnom Penh Crown 2 1 0 1 4 : 3 3 1 0 0 1 3 : 4 0
4. Young Elephants 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 0 2 0 0 2 3 : 9 0

Group J

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Eastern 2 2 0 0 6 : 2 (+4) 6
2 Lee Man 2 1 0 1 4 : 4 (0) 3
3 Taiwan Steel 2 0 0 2 2 : 6 (-4) 0
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Eastern 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 3 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 3
2. Lee Man 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 0 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 3
3. Taiwan Steel 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 0 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 0
Played in Dushanbe, Tajikistan
Played in Bishkek, Kyrgyzstan.
Played in Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam.
Played in Dushanbe, Tajikistan
Played in Gianyar, Indonesia.
Played in Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia.
Played in Buriram, Thailand.
Played in Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam.
Played in Gianyar, Indonesia.
Played in Dushanbe, Tajikistan
Played in Bishkek, Kyrgyzstan.
Played in Dushanbe, Tajikistan
Played in Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam.
4:1
Played in Gianyar, Indonesia.
Played in Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia.
Played in Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam.
Played in Buriram, Thailand.
Played in Gianyar, Indonesia.
Quick menu


18+ gambleaware.co.uk