Matches by date


Matches by competition

 

Argentina, El Campeonato de Primera Division - Superliga Quilmes Clasica

Date Time Match 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
24.08. (Fri) 18:00 Belgrano-Estudiantes LP 2.16 3.10 3.91 1.56 2.51 (4)
24.08. (Fri) 18:00 Patronato-Racing Club 3.59 2.99 2.34 1.58 2.45 (4)
24.08. (Fri) 20:00 Atletico Tucuman-Colon 2.34 2.99 3.58 1.58 2.45 (4)
24.08. (Fri) 20:00 Independiente-Defensa y Justicia 2.16 3.16 4.09 1.63 2.43 (2)
25.08. (Sat) 14:30 Gimnasia La Plata-Talleres 2.03 3.07 4.44 1.53 2.56 (4)
25.08. (Sat) 16:45 Tigre-San Martin SJ 2.06 3.20 4.43 1.58 2.55 (2)
25.08. (Sat) 19:00 River Plate-Arg. Juniors 1.48 4.26 7.43 1.63 2.33 (4)
26.08. (Sun) 10:00 Velez Sarsfield-Banfield 2.08 3.13 4.10 1.56 2.49 (4)
26.08. (Sun) 14:30 Lanus-Aldosivi 1.66 3.54 7.20 1.58 2.55 (2)
26.08. (Sun) 16:45 Rosario Central-San Martin Tuc. 1.54 4.06 6.85 1.58 2.45 (4)
26.08. (Sun) 19:00 Huracan B.Aires-Boca Juniors 5.55 3.55 1.78 1.64 2.40 (2)
27.08. (Mon) 18:00 Godoy Cruz-Newells Old Boys 1.92 3.37 4.48 1.60 2.40 (4)
27.08. (Mon) 20:00 Union Santa Fe-San Lorenzo 2.52 3.09 3.10 1.62 2.34 (4)
NOTES: Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Tables: Main Goals Streaks Relegation table


Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Rosario Central 2 2 0 0 2 : 0 (+2) 6
2 Racing Club 2 1 1 0 4 : 2 (+2) 4
3 Union Santa Fe 2 1 1 0 2 : 1 (+1) 4
4 Godoy Cruz 2 1 1 0 1 : 0 (+1) 4
5 San Martin SJ 2 1 1 0 1 : 0 (+1) 4
6 Estudiantes LP 2 1 0 1 2 : 1 (+1) 3
7 Aldosivi 2 1 0 1 2 : 2 (0) 3
8 Velez Sarsfield 2 1 0 1 2 : 2 (0) 3
9 Banfield 2 1 0 1 1 : 1 (0) 3
10 Gimnasia La Plata 2 1 0 1 1 : 1 (0) 3
11 Boca Juniors 2 1 0 1 1 : 2 (-1) 3
12 Lanus 2 0 2 0 4 : 4 (0) 2
13 San Lorenzo 2 0 2 0 4 : 4 (0) 2
14 Tigre 2 0 2 0 4 : 4 (0) 2
15 Atletico Tucuman 2 0 2 0 3 : 3 (0) 2
16 Defensa y Justicia 2 0 2 0 3 : 3 (0) 2
17 Colon 2 0 2 0 2 : 2 (0) 2
18 Belgrano 2 0 2 0 0 : 0 (0) 2
19 River Plate 2 0 2 0 0 : 0 (0) 2
20 Independiente 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 (0) 1
21 San Martin Tuc. 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 (0) 1
22 Huracan B.Aires 2 0 1 1 1 : 2 (-1) 1
23 Arg. Juniors 2 0 1 1 0 : 1 (-1) 1
24 Patronato 2 0 1 1 0 : 1 (-1) 1
25 Newells Old Boys 2 0 1 1 2 : 4 (-2) 1
26 Talleres 2 0 0 2 0 : 2 (-2) 0
1st to 4th place and Cup winner - Copa Libertadores
5th place - Qualification for Copa Libertadores
6th to 11th place - Copa Sudamericana

Relegation is based on relegaton table.
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Rosario Central 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3
2. Racing Club 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 3 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 1
3. Union Santa Fe 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1
4. Godoy Cruz 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1
5. San Martin SJ 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1
6. Estudiantes LP 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 3 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0
7. Aldosivi 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 3 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0
8. Velez Sarsfield 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 3 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 0
9. Banfield 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0
10. Gimnasia La Plata 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0
11. Boca Juniors 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 0
12. Lanus 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 1 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 1
13. San Lorenzo 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 1 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 1
14. Tigre 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 1 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 1
15. Atletico Tucuman 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1
16. Defensa y Justicia 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 1
17. Colon 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1
18. Belgrano 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1
19. River Plate 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1
20. Independiente 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 1
21. San Martin Tuc. 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
22. Huracan B.Aires 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 0
23. Arg. Juniors 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0
24. Patronato 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0
25. Newells Old Boys 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 0
26. Talleres 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0
Quick menu


18+ gambleaware.co.uk