Matches by date
Matches by competition
Georgia, Umaglesi Liga - Second Stage
Play off
Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 17 | : | 7 | (+10) | 48 |
2 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 15 | : | 5 | (+10) | 46 |
3 | WIT Georgia | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 10 | : | 7 | (+3) | 41 |
4 | Lokomotivi Tbilisi | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 16 | : | 10 | (+6) | 38 |
5 | Sioni | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | : | 20 | (-11) | 23 |
6 | Kolkheti 1913 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5 | : | 23 | (-18) | 20 |
Home - Away Table
Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dinamo Tbilisi | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14 | : | 5 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | : | 2 | 8 | |
2. | Torpedo Kutaisi | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | : | 2 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | : | 3 | 9 | |
3. | WIT Georgia | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | : | 1 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | : | 6 | 6 | |
4. | Lokomotivi Tbilisi | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | : | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11 | : | 6 | 6 | |
5. | Sioni | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | : | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | : | 10 | 4 | |
6. | Kolkheti 1913 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | : | 11 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | : | 12 | 2 |
Play out
Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dila Gori | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15 | : | 8 | (+7) | 29 |
2 | Dinamo Batumi | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 12 | : | 5 | (+7) | 28 |
3 | Merani - Olimpi | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15 | : | 5 | (+10) | 27 |
4 | Gorda 2000 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 8 | : | 3 | (+5) | 25 |
5 | Milani | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 7 | : | 7 | (0) | 20 |
6 | Metalurgi Zestap. | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | : | 29 | (-29) | 10 |
Home - Away Table
Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dila Gori | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | : | 4 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | : | 4 | 10 | |
2. | Dinamo Batumi | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | : | 2 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | : | 3 | 7 | |
3. | Merani - Olimpi | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | : | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | : | 1 | 11 | |
4. | Gorda 2000 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | : | 2 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | : | 1 | 8 | |
5. | Milani | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | : | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | : | 6 | 5 | |
6. | Metalurgi Zestap. | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | : | 13 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | : | 16 | 0 |
Teams carry half the points earned in the first stage.
Merani-91 was merged with Olimpi Tbilisi and formed Merani-Olimpi Tbilisi.
Milani play home matches in Gurjaani.
Dinamo Tbilisi - 1st round of qualifications for the Champions League
Torpedo Kutaisi and Sioni (Cup finalist) - qualifications for the UEFA Cup
WIT Georgia - Intertoto Cup
Merani-91 was merged with Olimpi Tbilisi and formed Merani-Olimpi Tbilisi.
Milani play home matches in Gurjaani.
Dinamo Tbilisi - 1st round of qualifications for the Champions League
Torpedo Kutaisi and Sioni (Cup finalist) - qualifications for the UEFA Cup
WIT Georgia - Intertoto Cup
Played in Gurjaani.
18+ gambleaware.co.uk